Tournois Lichess

Arena - Samedi 21 novembre 2020 (Cadence Blitz : 5 min + 3 sec / cp)

PlaceNOMPrénomPseudoELOPtsPerformance
1RODRIGUEZAntonioANTONIO372202116171962
2HUMEAUMickaëlMickeau45492117142094
3OZERAkifchaosofshaco2098121969
4MEUNIER-PIONFrançoisfmpion1770111753
5DAVALANDanielddvln1638101744
6RICHARDPeterTreepArchrid179781720
7HOUWENAGHELMaximePlayer_H145981428
8SUSPENEJacquesjmhgps195962082
9PETRERASalvatoreLa16casci163161617
10LORENTEJésusChambellan2132241343
11CELLIERGabinGabin-9125021357
12RICHARDJérémyMoi8898001371
 

Arena - Samedi 7 novembre 2020 (Cadence Blitz : 5 min + 3 sec / cp)

PlaceNOMPrénomPseudoELOPtsPerformance
1MEUNIER-PIONJeanjmpion72350242219
2RODRIGUEZAntonioANTONIO372202114162091
3OZERAkifchaosofshaco2053161907
4MEUNIER-PIONFrançoisfmpion1753141830
5SUSPENEJacquesjmhgps1951131813
6BARDOUXQuentinQchess303031696121765
7EMMANUELAurélienf4xel1819121632
8DAVALANDanielddvln1611121627
9HUMEAUMickaëlMickeau45492099112050
10RICHARDPeterTreepArchrid1835101677
11PETRERASalvatoreLa16casci167591604
12TOURNANStéphanefanou45148091575
13LORENTEJésusChambellan2131161380
14HOUWENAGHELMaximePlayer_H149551557
15DAGNETOrlaneorlane_dgt119251376
16DOMINGUEZArmandVIRTUEL45107141288
17TORRESMilanMilan78999921056
 
 
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com