CHALLENGE: Résultats - appariements

7ième CHALLENGE - 23/05/2015 - GRILLE AMERICAINE APRES LA RONDE 5

Pl NomEloCat.FedeLigueClubPtsBu.FFE
1 GIMENEZ Grégoire1500BenFRACVLU.S. Orléans.Echecs414,51654
2 MALARDE Patrice1399SenFRACVLU.S. Orléans.Echecs412
3 RODEMACQ Jacques1380VetFRACVLU.S. Orléans.Echecs3,5151399
4 PETRERA Salvatore1639VetFRACVLU.S. Orléans.Echecs315,5
5 TIXERONT Antoine1649SenFRACVLU.S. Orléans.Echecs315
6 PENIQUAUD Jean1399SenFRACVLU.S. Orléans.Echecs310,51221
7fRODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Antonio2197SenESPCVLU.S. Orléans.Echecs310,5
8 WERNER Louis1499SenFRACVLU.S. Orléans.Echecs2,512
9 LORENTE Jésus1399VetFRACVLU.S. Orléans.Echecs2,511,5
10 GOMES Aurelio1050SenFRACVLU.S. Orléans.Echecs215,5
11 DU ROUCHET Mateo1200PupFRACVLU.S. Orléans.Echecs2141340
12 LANDRE Xavier1399SenFRACVLU.S. Orléans.Echecs212
13 LELAIT Chantal1499SenFRACVLU.S. Orléans.Echecs1,5141105
14 PINEAU Lucas1009PpoFRACVLU.S. Orléans.Echecs1111000
15 PROY Dominique1499SenFRACVLU.S. Orléans.Echecs0,5111000
16 LIGERON Angelina1009PpoFRACVLU.S. Orléans.Echecs0,59
 

6ième CHALLENGE - 28/03/2015 - GRILLE AMERICAINE APRES LA RONDE 5

Pl NomEloCat.FedeLigueRd01Rd02Rd03Rd04Rd05PtsBu.FFE
1 MEUNIER-PION Jean1730BenFRACVL+8B+3N+10B=2B+5N4,5161970
2 MOLHO Antoine1774SenFRACVL+12B+5N+4B=1N+8B4,516
3 RODEMACQ Jacques1380VetFRACVL+7N-1B+19N=6B+11N3,513,5
4 MEUNIER-PION François1695SenFRACVL+11N+16B-2N+7B=6N3,513,5
5 PETRERA Salvatore1639VetFRACVL+17N-2B+11N+10N-1B315,5
6 TIXERONT Antoine1649SenFRACVL+9B-10N+14B=3N=4B313,5
7 ESTIEU Frederic1556SenFRACVL-3B+14N+9B-4N+10B313,5
8 AGBOKANZO Selom1405SenFRA -1N+19B+16N+18B-2N312
9 LE FLEUR Gaël1399SenFRACVL-6N+20B-7N+16B=12N2,59
10 GUIBOURET Gérard1760SenFRA +20N+6B-1N-5B-7N213,51454
11 LANDRE Xavier1399SenFRACVL-4B+18N-5B+14N-3B213
12 LELAIT Chantal1499SenFRA -2N-17B=15N+20B=9B212
13 BUCHARD Jacques-Henri1470VetFRACVL +15B+16N211
14 GOMES Aurelio1050SenFRACVL+19N-7B-6N-11B+18N210
15 PENEV Emil1399VetFRACVL =12B-13N+20N1,510,5
16 KESTLER Paul1100VetFRACVL+18B-4N-8B-9N-13B113,5
17 LORENTE Jésus1399VetFRACVL-5B+12N 112,5
18 FROMOND Roger1499SenFRA -16N-11B+20N-8N-14B18
19 FUCHAUD Pierre-Yves1499SenFRA -14B-8N-3B 013,5
20 RAMBARO Christophe1499SenFRA -10B-9N-18B-12N-15B010
 

5ième CHALLENGE - 28/02/2015 - GRILLE AMERICAINE APRES LA RONDE 5

Pl NomEloCat.FedeLigueRd01Rd02Rd03Rd04Rd05PtsBu.FFE 
1 GUIBOURET Gérard1760SenFRA CVL+12N+3B+9N+4B-2N415,5  
2 COLSAET Sylvain1882SenFRACVL-3B+12N+5B+10N+1B415,5  
3 AGBOZANKO Selom1405SenFRA CVL+2N-1N+11B+9B+6N4152184 
4 GIMENEZ Grégoire1500BenFRACVL+11N=5N+7B-1N+13B3,514,5  
5 RIVERAIS Gerald1889SenFRACVL+15N=4B-2N+14B+9N3,514,5  
6 PETRERA Salvatore1639VetFRACVL-10B+13N+18B+7N-3B312,5  
7 GARNIER Benoît1640SenFRACVL+18N+19B-4N-6B+11N311,5  
8 DELOGE François2126SenFRACVL +19N+20B+10B310,5  
9 TIXERONT Antoine1649SenFRACVL+13B+10N-1B-3N-5B215,5  
10 MALARDE Patrice1399SenFRACVL+6N-9B+15N-2B-8N215  
11 DAGNET Orlane1060PupFRACVL-4B+22N-3N+15B-7B213  
12 LANDRE Xavier1399SenFRACVL-1B-2B-17N+22N+21B212,5  
13 LE FLEUR Gaël1399SenFRACVL-9N-6B+21N+17B-4N212,5  
14 BUCHARD Jacques-Henri1470VetFRACVL +23B-5N+20B211  
15 WERNER Louis1499SenFRA CVL-5B+23N-10B-11N+19B29,5  
16fRODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Antonio2197SenESPCVL+22B +18N29,5  
17 RODEMACQ Jacques1380VetFRACVL +12B-13N+23B29,5  
18 LORENTE Jésus1399VetFRACVL-7B+21B-6N=19N-16B1,512  
19 GOMES Aurelio1050SenFRACVL+21N-7N-8B=18B-15N1,511,5  
20 PENEV Emil1399VetFRACVL +22B-8N-14N112,5  
21 FROMONT Roger1499SenFRACVL-19B-18N-13B+23N-12N17,51000 
22 LELAIT Chantal1499SenFRACVL-16N-11B-20N-12B 012  
23 LIGERON Angelina1009PpoFRACVL -15B-14N-21B-17N011,5  
 

4ième CHALLENGE - 24/01/2015 - GRILLE AMERICAINE APRES LA RONDE 5

Pl NomEloCat.FedeLigueRd01Rd02Rd03Rd04Rd05PtsBu.FFE
1 MEUNIER-PION Jean1730BenFRACVL+13B+11N+4B+6N+2N514,52329
2 MOLHO Antoine1774SenFRACVL+19B+3N+6B+5N-1B417,51862
3 VUE-ARTAUD Pierre-Louis1560BenFRACVL+22N-2B+11N+7B+9N412,51767
4 GUIBOURET Gérard1760SenFRA +21N+7B-1N+12B=5B3,514,51734
5 PETRERA Salvatore1639VetFRACVL+17B+14N+15B-2B=4N3,513,5
6 MEUNIER-PION François1695SenFRACVL+16N+10B-2N-1B+11N315,51618
7 ESTIEU Frederic1556SenFRACVL+20B-4N+14B-3N+13B312,5
8 BUCHARD Jacques-Henri1470VetFRACVL +22N+20B+12N39
9 KOFFI-SELOM Agbokanzo1499SenFRA -14N+22B+10N=18N-3B2,512,51348
10 RODEMACQ Jacques1380VetFRACVL+15B-6N-9B=19N+16N2,511,51511
11 MALARDE Patrice1399SenFRACVL+12N-1B-3B+15N-6B2161584
12 TIXERONT Antoine1649SenFRACVL-11B+17N+19B-4N-8B213,51389
13 LANDRE Xavier1399SenFRACVL-1N-18B+23N+14B-7N213,5
14 BAZIN Oscar1009PouFRACVL+9B-5B-7N-13N+23B211,5
15 GARNIER Benoît1640SenFRACVL-10N+16B-5N-11B+21N2111292
16 LORENTE Jésus1399VetFRACVL-6B-15N+20B+17N-10B210,51318
17 DU ROUCHET Mateo1200PupFRACVL-5N-12B+21N-16B+20N29,5
18fRODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Antonio2197SenESPCVL +13N =9B 1,512
19 LELAIT Chantal1499SenFRA -2N+23B-12N=10B 1,511,5
20 GOMES Aurelio1050SenFRACVL-7N+21B-16N-8N-17B112
21 FROMONT Roger1399VetFRACVL-4B-20N-17B+23N-15B19
22 KESTLER Paul1100VetFRACVL-3B-9N-8B 015,5