Equipe 6 2015-2016

Promotion Loiret 2015-2016 - Equipe 6 - classement après la ronde 4

Pl.EquipePtsj.d.p.c.
1Alchess Chateaudun 217618202
2St Cyr-En-Val 316616193
3St Pryve-Olivet 413621311
4Echiquier Berry Sologne 4126-21012
5Echiquier du Gatinais 486-10616
6Uso Orleans 666-24024
 
gifsupporter_
 

Ronde 4

Uso Orleans 62 - 1St Pryve-Olivet 4
DAGNET Orlane 12641 - 0DESSENNE Adrien 1100
KIRILLOV Georgy 1140X - XVALLIER Mano 1110
CLEMENT Kevin 11990 - 1HUP Cyril 1099
LIGERON Angelina 10091 - FBISSON Nicolas 1099
St Pryve-Olivet 40 - 4Uso Orleans 6
VALLIER Mano 11100 - 1DAGNET Orlane 1264
DESSENNE Adrien 11000 - 1KIRILLOV Georgy 1140
BISSON Nicolas 1099F - 1CLEMENT Kevin 1199
HUP Cyril 10990 - 1LIGERON Angelina 1009
 

Ronde 3

St Cyr-En-Val 34 - 0Uso Orleans 6
BRUANT Bernard 13991 - F 
HURAULT Tom 13301 - F 
JOURDAIN Michele 11501 - F 
FOUCAULT Mathis 11301 - F 
Uso Orleans 60 - 4St Cyr-En-Val 3
F - 1BRUANT Bernard 1399
F - 1HURAULT Tom 1330
F - 1JOURDAIN Michele 1150
F - 1FOUCAULT Mathis 1130
 

Ronde 2

Uso Orleans 60 - 4Alchess Chateaudun 2
F - 1  
F - 1 
F - 1 
F - 1 
Alchess Chateaudun 24 - 0Uso Orleans 6
1 - F 
1 - F 
1 - F 
1 - F
 

Ronde 1

Uso Orleans 60 - 4Echiquier Berry Sologne 4
F - 1  
F - 1 
F - 1 
F - 1 
Echiquier Berry Sologne 44 - 0Uso Orleans 6
1 - F 
1 - F 
1 - F 
1 - F

Promotion Loiret Espoir 2015-2016 - Equipe 7 - classement après la ronde 5

Pl.EquipePtsj.d.p.c.
1Echiquiers Berry Sologne 522814239
2Saint Cyr en Val 4208122210
3Echiquier du Gatinais 519812219
4Saint Pryve-Olivet 51810-51722
5Checy 5158-41418
6Alchess Chateaudun 31510-141327
7Uso Orleans 7118-15722
 
gifsupporter_
 

Ronde 5

exempt
 

Ronde 4

Saint Pryve-Olivet 52 - 2Uso Orleans 7
CARBONNIER Louis 10991 - 0PINEAU Lucas 1210
LEVANNIER-GOUEL Marius 10090 - 1LIGERON Angelina 1009
GRENIER DE CARDENAL Come 10090 - 1DESJARDINS Julien 1009
TACHEAU Alexandre 10991 - 0KALLEL Nael 1009
 

Ronde 3

Echiquier du Gatinais 53 - 0Uso Orleans 7
1 - F  
1 - F 
1 - F 
1 - F
 

Ronde 2

Checy 53 - 1Uso Orleans 7
GOMARD Alexiane 12531 - 0EL CARMOUHI Ines 1009
GERMAIN Paul 10091 - 0DESJARDINS Julien 1009
CROUET Esus 10091 - 0KALLEL Nael 1009
GOMARD Alban 10090 - 1LIGERON Angelina 1009
 

Ronde 1

Echiquiers Berry Sologne 54 - 0Uso Orleans 7Valider
HEAU Maxime 10991 - 0EL CARMOUHI Ines 1009 
RUSU Arin 10801 - 0DESJARDINS Julien 1009
GAUME Cameron 10091 - 0LIGERON Angelina 1009
DUTERTRE Matteo 10991 - 0DESJARDINS Matthias 1009

© 2011 U.S.O. Echecs - 5 rue Pasteur - 45000 ORLEANS
contact@us-orleans-echecs.fr

 
 
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com