NII 2015-2016

NII jeunes 2015-2016 - Groupe 2 - Classement provisoire

Pl.EquipePtsj.d.p.c.
1Rueil Malmaison7382416
2Lutece-Echecs II7372518
3Orleans5241612
4Gien53-22325
5Issy-Les-Moulineaux53-71623
6Clichy II42-61319
7Montreuil E.D.L.V. II32-41317
 

Ronde 4 - 24 janvier 2016

Orleans4 - 12Lutece-Echecs II
GIMENEZ Gregoire 15362 - 0VIGNON Thibault 1571
VUE-ARTAUD Pierre-Louis 15132 - 0KIEN Clovis 1448
BENARD Joseph 14100 - 2SOCARD Andre-Raymond 1337
DAGNET Orlane 12300 - 2VINCENZI Leonard 1320
DU ROUCHET Mateo 14200 - 2HUCHEDE Ambroise 1340
KIRILLOV Georgy 11400 - 2CHATEAU Daphne 1269
BAZIN Oscar 14600 - 1HILTON Marc 1270
DESJARDINS Julien 10090 - 1KIEN Lancelot 1090
BAZIN Oscar 14600 - 1KIEN Lancelot 1090
DESJARDINS Julien 10090 - 1HILTON Marc 1270
 

Ronde 3 - 13/12/2015

Gien8 - 8Orleans
RUSU Cristian 14322 - 0GIMENEZ Gregoire 1584
BERNARD Justine 12710 - 2VUE-ARTAUD Pierre-Louis 1519
PARREAU Nolan 10800 - 2BENARD Joseph 1390
SENEJOUX Paul 11700 - 2DU ROUCHET Mateo 1400
BERNARD Mathis 13802 - 0LEVY Jules 1099
BERNARD Louis 13182 - 0KIRILLOV Georgy 1160
RUSU Arin 10801 - 0PINEAU Lucas 1240
DUMOULIN Salome 12100 - 1BAZIN Oscar 1410
RUSU Arin 10800 - 1BAZIN Oscar 1410
DUMOULIN Salome 12101 - 0PINEAU Lucas 1240
 

Ronde 2 - 29/11/2015

Orleans8 - 4Issy-Les-Moulineaux
GIMENEZ Gregoire 1555X - XCARLIER Nathan 1674
VUE-ARTAUD Pierre-Louis 1525X - XFAROUZ Thomas 1444
DAGNET Orlane 11700 - 2COULON Cedric 1464
BENARD Joseph 13902 - 0BUFFIN Jean 1459
DU ROUCHET Mateo 14002 - 0SEME Nicolas 1190
KIRILLOV Georgy 11600 - 2CASTILLON Clement 1180
BAZIN Oscar 14101 - 0MORLAYE Alexandre 1120
JUHELLE Theo 10091 - 0OKOUMOU Fehmi 1009
BAZIN Oscar 14101 - 0OKOUMOU Fehmi 1009
JUHELLE Theo 10091 - 0MORLAYE Alexandre 1120
 

Ronde 1 - 8/11/2015 - Orléans exempt

 
 
 
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com