Phase départementale Nationale 4

 

29 mars 2015: N4 jeunes - Phase Départementale - Orléans

Pl.EquipePtsj.p.
1E-Us Orleans23359
2B-St Pryve-Olivet12336
3D-Ebs 112328
4C-Ebs 37311
5A-Ebs 26316
 

Ronde 1

A-Ebs 20-2D-Ebs 1
B-St Pryve-Olivet2-0C-Ebs 3
E-Us Orleans2-0D-Ebs 1
C-Ebs 32-0A-Ebs 2
E-Us Orleans2-0B-St Pryve-Olivet
A-Ebs 20-2E-Us Orleans
D-Ebs 12-0C-Ebs 3
B-St Pryve-Olivet2-0A-Ebs 2
C-Ebs 31-1E-Us Orleans
D-Ebs 12-0B-St Pryve-Olivet
 

Ronde 1

A-Ebs 20 - 2D-Ebs 1
MAZALTO Merlin 11990 - 2CHARPENTIER Daril 1240
  
B-St Pryve-Olivet2 - 0C-Ebs 3
ALLORANT Simon 12202 - 0CHGUAR Hakim 1199
  
E-Us Orleans2 - 0D-Ebs 1
VUE-ARTAUD Pierre-Louis 15732 - 0CHGUAR Yassin 1099
  
C-Ebs 32 - 0A-Ebs 2
HEAU Maxime 10092 - 0WICART Gabriel 1099
  
E-Us Orleans2 - 0B-St Pryve-Olivet
GIMENEZ Gregoire 15432 - 0ALLORANT Raphael 1150
  
A-Ebs 20 - 2E-Us Orleans
COLLET Johannes 10090 - 2DU ROUCHET Mateo 1170
  
D-Ebs 12 - 0C-Ebs 3
RUSU Arin 10092 - 0EL CARMOUHI Ines 1009
  
B-St Pryve-Olivet2 - 0A-Ebs 2
KIRILLOV Georgy 10092 - 0HUET Mathis 1010
  
C-Ebs 31 - 1E-Us Orleans
EL CARMOUHI Yassine 10090 - 1PINEAU Lucas 1200
   
D-Ebs 12 - 0B-St Pryve-Olivet
CHARPENTIER Nadjee 10101 - F 
CHARPENTIER Nadjee 10101 - F
 

Ronde 2

C-Ebs 30-2E-Us Orleans
D-Ebs 10-2B-St Pryve-Olivet
B-St Pryve-Olivet2-0A-Ebs 2
A-Ebs 20-2E-Us Orleans
D-Ebs 12-0C-Ebs 3
C-Ebs 30-2A-Ebs 2
E-Us Orleans2-0B-St Pryve-Olivet
E-Us Orleans2-0D-Ebs 1
A-Ebs 20-2D-Ebs 1
B-St Pryve-Olivet0-2C-Ebs 3
 

Ronde 2

C-Ebs 30 - 2E-Us Orleans
CHGUAR Hakim 11990 - 2VUE-ARTAUD Pierre-Louis 1573
  
D-Ebs 10 - 2B-St Pryve-Olivet
CHARPENTIER Daril 12400 - 2ALLORANT Simon 1220
  
B-St Pryve-Olivet2 - 0A-Ebs 2
ALLORANT Raphael 11502 - 0MAZALTO Merlin 1199
  
A-Ebs 20 - 2E-Us Orleans
WICART Gabriel 10990 - 2GIMENEZ Gregoire 1543
  
D-Ebs 12 - 0C-Ebs 3
RUSU Arin 10092 - 0HEAU Maxime 1009
  
C-Ebs 30 - 2A-Ebs 2
EL CARMOUHI Ines 10090 - 2COLLET Johannes 1009
  
E-Us Orleans2 - 0B-St Pryve-Olivet
DU ROUCHET Mateo 11702 - 0KIRILLOV Georgy 1009
  
E-Us Orleans2 - 0D-Ebs 1
PINEAU Lucas 12002 - 0CHARPENTIER Nadjee 1010
  
A-Ebs 20 - 2D-Ebs 1
HUET Mathis 10100 - 1DUMOULIN Salome 1030
HUET Mathis 10100 - 1DUMOULIN Salome 1030
   
B-St Pryve-Olivet0 - 2C-Ebs 3
F - 1EL CARMOUHI Yassine 1009
F - 1EL CARMOUHI Yassine 1009
 

Ronde 3

A-Ebs 22-0C-Ebs 3
B-St Pryve-Olivet0-2E-Us Orleans
D-Ebs 10-2E-Us Orleans
C-Ebs 30-2B-St Pryve-Olivet
D-Ebs 12-0A-Ebs 2
B-St Pryve-Olivet2-0D-Ebs 1
E-Us Orleans2-0C-Ebs 3
A-Ebs 22-0B-St Pryve-Olivet
C-Ebs 32-0D-Ebs 1
E-Us Orleans2-0A-Ebs 2
 

Ronde 3

A-Ebs 22 - 0C-Ebs 3
MAZALTO Merlin 11992 - 0CHGUAR Hakim 1199
  
B-St Pryve-Olivet0 - 2E-Us Orleans
ALLORANT Simon 12200 - 2VUE-ARTAUD Pierre-Louis 1573
  
D-Ebs 10 - 2E-Us Orleans
CHARPENTIER Daril 12400 - 2GIMENEZ Gregoire 1543
  
C-Ebs 30 - 2B-St Pryve-Olivet
HEAU Maxime 10090 - 2ALLORANT Raphael 1150
  
D-Ebs 12 - 0A-Ebs 2
CHGUAR Yassin 10992 - 0WICART Gabriel 1099
  
B-St Pryve-Olivet2 - 0D-Ebs 1
KIRILLOV Georgy 10092 - 0CHARPENTIER Nadjee 1010
  
E-Us Orleans2 - 0C-Ebs 3
DU ROUCHET Mateo 11702 - 0EL CARMOUHI Ines 1009
  
A-Ebs 22 - 0B-St Pryve-Olivet
COLLET Johannes 10092 - F 
  
C-Ebs 32 - 0D-Ebs 1
EL CARMOUHI Yassine 10091 - 0DUMOULIN Salome 1030
EL CARMOUHI Yassine 10091 - 0DUMOULIN Salome 1030
   
E-Us Orleans2 - 0A-Ebs 2
PINEAU Lucas 12001 - 0HUET Mathis 1010
PINEAU Lucas 12001 - 0HUET Mathis 1010
 
 
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com