Lèves 2013

Rapide de lèves 9 juin 2013: Classement Après Ronde 7

Pl NomRapideCat.FedeLigueClubPtsTr.Cu.Perf
1gGULIYEV Namig2730 RSenMAZECVLPion du Roi - Lèves3127½2812
2gDGEBUADZE Alexandre2400 RSenMBELHNORouen Echecs3124½2476
3gLAZAREV Vladimir2660 RSenMFRAIDFCercle d'Echecs de Villepinte30½22½2594
4mSHIRAZI Kamran2270 RVetMFRAIDFC.E. de Bois-Colombes29½25½2447
5 BILQUEZ Romain2240 RSenMFRACVLNogent le Roi28½232391
6fLAMORELLE Julien2250 RSenMFRAIDFLutèce Echecs27½222287
7gDJURIC Stefan2550 RSenMSRBPICEchiquier Amiénois529222427
8 BLONDEL Jerome2140 RSenMFRAHNOOrcher la Tour526202176
9 MIETLICKI Richard2240 RSenMFRACVLEchiquiers Berry-Sologne525½202187
10fRODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Antonio2240 RSenMESP  524½192126
11gfSAFRANSKA Anda2370 RSenFFRAIDFCercle d'Echecs de Villepinte2920½2303
12 POUZET Nolwenn2080 RSenMFRACVLU.S. Orléans.Echecs26½21½2089
13 MOLHO Antoine2080 RJunMFRACVLU.S. Orléans.Echecs24½18½1976
14 STANKOVIC Serge1910 RSenMFRACVLPion du Roi - Lèves23½17½2011
15 MANGOLD Noe1800 RMinMFRAIDFLa Dame Noire21½191940
16 POULAUD Maxime2110 RJunMFRACVLPion du Roi - Lèves427½18½2048
17 ALLABATRE Steeve1850 RSenMFRAHNOSaint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs427172030
18 VALLEPIN Cedric2110 RSenMFRAHNORouen Echecs426192032
19 PINEAU Jean-Jacques1890 RSenMFRAHNOOrcher la Tour425½171975
20 PESCHARD Olivier1990 RSenMFRACVLPion du Roi - Lèves42517½2015
21 CHIN David1910 RSenMFRACVLSt Pryvé-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde425161889
22 RIPPE Christian1790 RSenMFRACVLSt Pryvé-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde425131853
23 DUKE Nigel1830 RVetMFRACVLPion du Roi - Lèves423161901
24 MASSARD Aurelie1770 RCadFFRACVLPion du Roi - Lèves423141928
25 MASSON Guillaume1810 RSenMFRAIDFCNJ Boulogne422½161857
26 GUYON Jean-Francois1800 RSenMFRACVLPion du Roi - Lèves421½161760
27 LEFEVRE Jacques1690 RSenMFRAIDFClub d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte419131725
28 ABDI Houcine1840 RSenMFRACVLPion du Roi - Lèves418141712
29 DERVIEUX Dominique1580 RSenMFRAIDFCavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur24151653
30 BETHOUART Frederic1399 ESenMFRACVLPion du Roi - Lèves23½14½1834
31 TOUCHEFEU Patricia1820 RSenFFRACVLU.S. Orléans.Echecs2115½1819
32 MARY Eric1870 RSenMFRACVLPion du Roi - Lèves327151817
33 UGUEN Virginie1680 RSenFFRAHNOOrcher la Tour323½121636
34 BLANLOEIL Christophe1740 RSenMFRACVLPion du Roi - Lèves322½111682
35 BUCHARD Jacques-Henri1620 RVetMFRACVLU.S. Orléans.Echecs322½111648
36 IMBAULT Michel1710 RSenMFRAPCHEchiquier Niortais322½111560
37 GILLES Francois1910 RSenMFRACVLPion du Roi - Lèves32214½1660
38 LUBOVCI Fazli1700 RVetMFRACVLDreux Philidor322121695
39 MASSARD Rene1270 RVetMFRACVLPion du Roi - Lèves322121517
40 TRUMUL Svetlana1290 RSenFRUSIDFLutèce Echecs319111613
41 GOUGIS Maurice1520 RVetMFRACVLPion du Roi - Lèves31991632
42 REGNIER Alain1399 EVetMFRACVLPion du Roi - Lèves31981547
43 DUVAL Simon1990 RJunMFRACVLPion du Roi - Lèves318162049
44 VALOIS Magali1540 RSenFFRACVLU.S. Orléans.Echecs318101576
45 CHEVILLON Thomas1199 EMinMFRAIDFC.E. de Rambouillet31691593
46 ROCA Alan1320 RPupMFRACVLPion du Roi - Lèves31681473
47 BOUCHER Daniel1380 RVetMFRACVLPion du Roi - Lèves1810½1540
48 GREGOIRE Nathan1170 RBenMFRACVLPion du Roi - Lèves17½91376
49 CHARDON Thierry1640 RSenMFRACVLPion du Roi - Lèves224111594
50 DELGRANDE Jacques1570 RVetMFRACVLDreux Philidor222½101527
51 MONTOYA Jean-Christophe1399 ESenMFRACVLPion du Roi - Lèves22071464
52 GUYET Antoine1280 RBenMFRACVLPion du Roi - Lèves219½51214
53 VANGUET Jean1399 ESenMFRACVLPion du Roi - Lèves21871504
54 DESPLANQUES Vincent1399 ESenMFRACVLDreux Philidor217½61438
55 IMBAULT Alexis1199 ECadMFRACVLPion du Roi - Lèves21771411
56 SAINTON Claude Georges1160 RSenMFRACVLPion du Roi - Lèves21541105
57 GULIYEV Tofig799 EPpoMFRACVLPion du Roi - Lèves15972
58 MAZOUZ Amine799 EPouMFRACVLPion du Roi - Lèves13½1305
59 IWIANOWSKI Andre1290 RVetMFRAHNOCavaliers d'Avre et d'Iton118½51207
60 DELGRANDE Giselle1060 RVetFFRACVLDreux Philidor115½31097
 

Rapide de lèves 9 juin 2013: Grille américaine Après Ronde 7

Pl NomRapideCat.FedeLigueR 1R 2R 3R 4R 5R 6R 7PtsTr.Cu.Perf
1gGULIYEV Namig2730 RSenMAZECVL+ 22B+ 43N+  6B+ 11N+  2B+  4N=  3B3127½2812
2gDGEBUADZE Alexandre2400 RSenMBELHNO+ 36N+ 19B+  8N+  5B-  1N+ 11B=  4N3124½2476
3gLAZAREV Vladimir2660 RSenMFRAIDF+ 24N+ 20B-  5N+ 14B+  8N+  7B=  1N30½22½2594
4mSHIRAZI Kamran2270 RVetMFRAIDF+ 27N+ 17B+ 18N+  7B+ 12N-  1B=  2B29½25½2447
5 BILQUEZ Romain2240 RSenMFRACVL+ 35B+ 31N+  3B-  2N+ 16B=  6N+ 12B28½232391
6fLAMORELLE Julien2250 RSenMFRAIDF+ 33B+ 32N-  1N+ 19B+ 17N=  5B+ 13B27½222287
7gDJURIC Stefan2550 RSenMSRBPIC+ 34B+ 21N+ 10B-  4N+  9B-  3N+ 16B529222427
8 BLONDEL Jerome2140 RSenMFRAHNO+ 50B+ 26N-  2B+ 32N-  3B+ 28N+ 21B526202176
9 MIETLICKI Richard2240 RSenMFRACVL+ 29N+ 25B- 11N+ 23B-  7N+ 17B+ 19N525½202187
10fRODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Antonio2240 RSenMESP + 49N+ 23B-  7N- 17B+ 22N+ 29B+ 20N524½192126
11gfSAFRANSKA Anda2370 RSenFFRAIDF+ 38B+ 14N+  9B-  1B= 18N-  2N+ 29B2920½2303
12 POUZET Nolwenn2080 RSenMFRACVL+ 54B+ 39N= 16B+ 15N-  4B+ 18B-  5N26½21½2089
13 MOLHO Antoine2080 RJunMFRACVL- 30N+ 41B+ 37N+ 24B= 20N+ 15B-  6N24½18½1976
14 STANKOVIC Serge1910 RSenMFRACVL+ 46N- 11B+ 36N-  3N+ 38B+ 30B= 18N23½17½2011
15 MANGOLD Noe1800 RMinMFRAIDF+ 60B= 16N+ 47B- 12B+ 37N- 13N+ 32B21½191940
16 POULAUD Maxime2110 RJunMFRACVL+ 44N= 15B= 12N+ 25B-  5N+ 23B-  7N427½18½2048
17 ALLABATRE Steeve1850 RSenMFRAHNO+ 52B-  4N+ 33B+ 10N-  6B-  9N+ 34B427172030
18 VALLEPIN Cedric2110 RSenMFRAHNO+ 41B+ 30N-  4B+ 31N= 11B- 12N= 14B426192032
19 PINEAU Jean-Jacques1890 RSenMFRAHNO+ 59B-  2N+ 38B-  6N+ 33B+ 31N-  9B425½171975
20 PESCHARD Olivier1990 RSenMFRACVL+ 42B-  3N+ 34B= 26N= 13B+ 32N- 10B42517½2015
21 CHIN David1910 RSenMFRACVL+ 53N-  7B- 24N+ 44B+ 27N+ 25B-  8N425161889
22 RIPPE Christian1790 RSenMFRACVL-  1N+ 51B- 43B+ 42N- 10B+ 35N+ 40B425131853
23 DUKE Nigel1830 RVetMFRACVL+ 45B- 10N+ 35B-  9N+ 40B- 16N+ 38B423161901
24 MASSARD Aurelie1770 RCadFFRACVL-  3B+ 42N+ 21B- 13N- 32B+ 50B+ 37N423141928
25 MASSON Guillaume1810 RSenMFRAIDF+ 48B-  9N+ 30B- 16N+ 35B- 21N+ 33B422½161857
26 GUYON Jean-Francois