liste des inscrits Noel 2015

 

Liste provisoire des inscrits au 19/12/2015

NomPrénomClubCode FFE/FIDEELO en Rapide
molhoantoineorleansA594221910
RODRIGUEZAntonioU.S.O. ÉchecsL536272270
SpitzChristopheU.S.O. EchecsB061692280
Meunier-pionFrançoisUsoD515331650
Meunier-pionJeanUsoD515312190
MorandOlivierUS Orléans échecsJ554931399
GermainJean-FrançoisUS OrléansW012541590
du ROUCHETmateouso echecsJ734681350
AlmonecilChristianOrléansL516931640
GOBEAUTCLAUDINEECHIQUIERS BERRY SOLOGNEV020051720
EstieuFredericUS Orleans EchecsP077321720
BUCHARDJacques-HenriU.S. Orléans échecsJ 51 0681830
MASSONGuillaumeU.S.O. ÉchecsP02900/206590161710
DESJARDINSJulienUSO OrleansM72567799
DESJARDINSMatthiasUSO OrléansM72568799
JUHELLÉThéoU. S. Orléans ÉchecsL587811060
KALLELNaélU. S. Orléans ÉchecsN51430799
PhilippeausylvainMJC Chécy EchecsR005491700
ArnaisonDanielBourgesC001691640
GoixMatthieuEchiquier du GatinaisJ737331870
GoixAntoineEchiquier du GatinaisJ680941520
GoixThéoEchiquier du GatinaisH658352100
PetreraSalvatoreUSOG006961750
BERNARDDenisEBS GIENJ509101620
BERNARDJustineEBSJ610051650
BERNARDLouisEBSJ509111850
BERNARDMathisEBSJ509121740
guilbertjean claudeechiquier du gatinaisG 574421170
SpitzPatrickLa Tour de JuvisyA101102180
Beneteau-DesmoulièresElianAgeaux St LôE509581470
NormandMaixent J520721590
NormandVincent H057162090
DUPEUXCalminEchiquier du GâtinaisJ550711370
DUPEUXDenisEchiquier du GâtinaisA669921930
DUPEUXEnoraEchiquier du GâtinaisH570661350
DUPEUXSiméonEchiquier du GâtinaisA526911920
FONLUPTEstébanEchiquier du gâtinaisM546321480
RUBINOWilliamEchiquier du GâtinaisR122022250
LabandibarBenoitMJC ChécyR103871880
BlanchardAxelMJC ChécyJ661081550
LIBERATOREMarineEchiquier du GâtinaisW080251170
LEVANNIER-GOUELMariusOlivetM71047799
CHINDAVIDLTPGM127601980
 
 
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com