liste des inscrits 2013

 

Inscrits au 11 mai

NomPrénomClubCode FFE/FIDEELO
PhilippeauSylvainUS OrléansR005491560
TouchefeuPatriciaUS OrléansG546451500
EstieuFrédérickUS OrléansP077321640
Pouzet NolwennUS OrléansK008672122
SpitzChristopheUS OrléansB061692310
FoersterEvelyneUS OrléansC501881430
ThomasRobertRomorantinw050641580
RiveraisGeraldRomorantink102011790
ManchonEdouardUS OrléansJ541561540
PetreraSalvatoreUS OrléansGOO6961720
RodriguezAntonioXadrez Fontecarmoa22192552209
GermainJean-FrançoisUS OrléansW012541720
DussertPhilippeUS OrléansA035811870
Meunier-PionFrançoisUS OrléansD515331670
Meunier-PionJeanUS OrléansD515312010
MohloAntoineUS OrléansA594222080
CHEVOLOT Jacques Us Orléans J510701009
LAURENTEricÉchiquier du GatinaisF066171710
LOMBARDOCLAUDESAINT-PRYVE/OLIVETH540061430
renaultvalentinromorantinj750751400
CHINDAVIDLa tour prends gardeM127601910
GILLESFrançoisLevesV174501910
JACQUIERPatrickCHECYZ228221390
G. PENEVEMILORLEANSj702171100
langermarinusoH601351099
VIGNELLESJérémySt Pryvé-OlivetW131681880
DIMIERSergeSt Pryvé-OlivetA032541450
RIPPEChristianSt Pryvé-OlivetC059271790
NormandVincentEchiquier du GâtinaisH057162076
TIXERONTPIERREST PRYVE-OLIVETG517791620
PettavelEricMennecyP077821280
DUPEUXDenisEchiquier du GâtinaisA 669922200
TOULZAC Pierre-Yveséchiquier ChelloisA105102350
GrgicIvanEchiquier du gâtinaisJ680651660 (rap)
RUBINOWILLIAMEchiquier du GâtinaisR122022300
LefèvrePascalR2C2 ParisX025991900
DenjoyArnaudParis Jeunes EchecsZ038521620
salguesphilippelevesN074661870
GarnierBenoitUS OrléansY203011450
VidalFredericGienN 260712060 (rapide)
 
 
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com