liste des inscrits 2012

Inscrits au 22 juin

NomPrénomClubCode FFE/FIDEELO
TouchefeuPatriciaUSO Orléansg546451700
LOMBARDOCLAUDEST PRYVE/OLIVETH540061240
VALOISMAGALIGRENOBLEV094091500
TouchefeuPatriciaUS orléans echecsG546451650
TIXERONTPIERRESt PRYVEG517791600 - 1490 (Rap)
PREVOTRodolpheAAJBA 088281940
philippeausylvainUS Orléans EchecsR005491607f 1830 Rapide
ROCHERGUILLAUMELTPGC565471590
ROCHERCaroleLTPGH516991150
AUDICJEANECHIQUIER DU GATINAISJ533571009
GermainJean-FrançoisUS Orléans échecsW012541730
SpitzChristopheU.S.O. EchecsB061692152
POUZETNolwennUSO EchecsK008672010
BUCHARDJACQUES-HENRIU.S. ORLEANS échecsJ 5 10681399
meunier-pionjeanusod513311880
meunier-pionfrançoisuso echecsd515331810
HakimiDavidUS Orléans ÉchecsX001351960
HakimiDavidUS Orléans ÉchecsX001351960
PetreraSalvatoreUSOG006961655
RavoirePierre AlexandreUSOrléans EchecsC527401199
JoussetFlorentEchiquier du GâtinaisD686181170
JUGEAnatoleSt PryvéD669111320N / 1360
MOLHOANTOINEUSOA594221738
LAURENTJulienLe vesinetN236262298
VIGNELLESJEREMYSt Pryvé-OlivetW131681580
VIGNELLESERICSt Pryvé-OlivetY068031090
EstieuFredericOrleans16021540
EstieuFredericOrleansP077321540
MANCHONEDOUARDus orléans echecsJ541561199 rapide 999
GauclainLoïcBloisX047701910
DUSSERTPHILIPPEUSO EchecsA035811840
 
 
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com