La Membrolle 2015

Grille américaine finale

Pl NomEloCat.FedeLigueClubPtsBu.Perf
1gNINOV Nikolai2432 FSenM BRGEsbarres Bonnencontre Echecs5262532
2gLALIC Bogdan2479 FSenM BRGEsbarres Bonnencontre Echecs5252490
3gIKONNIKOV Vyacheslav2557 FSenM ALSL'Echiquier du Rhin Gambsheim524½2490
4mBUJISHO Benjamin2356 FSenM CVLChevau-légers de la Choisille5242368
5mBEDOUIN Xavier2329 FSenM PCHPoitiers-Migne Echecs523½2428
6fSAUCEY Michel2256 FSenM LIMClub d'Echecs du Pays de Brive242293
7 GROFFEN Hans2206 FSenM   22½2196
8 DUTREUIL Raphael2097 FJunM CVLEchiquier Tourangeau222152
9 CHENEVAT Ruben1893 FCadM CVLLes Fous de Luynes222106
10 DEVALLEE Jeremie2214 FSenM FRCTour Prends Garde! Besancon21½2171
11 CHARGELEGUE Thomas2059 FBenM IDFClichy-Echecs-92212091
12 SPITZ Christophe2142 FSenM CVLU.S. Orléans.Echecs20½2102
13mDRAGOJLOVIC Andjelko2330 FSenM CVLChevau-légers de la Choisille4262299
14 FRICK Christoph2233 FVetM   4232233
15 LOIRET Stanislas2221 FSenM IDFJ.E.E.N.4232189
16fDELORME Alban2380 FSenM PDLEchiquier Club Le Mans422½2232
17 DE LUSSAC Rainier2009 FMinM CVLChevau-légers de la Choisille421½2095
18mLJUBISAVLJEVIC Zivojin Z2172 FVetM PROCE Vitrolles421½2092
19 BATTEUX Mickael2128 FSenM PDLFillé sur Sarthe4212106
20 GINOVART Axel2082 FMinM BREEchiquier Guingampais4212052
21fRODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Antonio2192 FSenM CVLU.S. Orléans.Echecs420½2041
22 EGRETEAU Eric2018 FSenM PCHClub d'Echecs de Cognac418½1834
23 GAUTHIER Cyrille2024 FCadM CVLA.A.J. Blois4182032
24 ARENE Olivier1919 FSenM CVLChevau-légers de la Choisille222018
25 HARUTYUNYAN Ruben2019 FPupM PDLEchiquier Club Le Mans222004
26 DEDENON Quentin1648 FPupM CVLEchiquier Tourangeau221968
27 PEETERS Florian1943 FSenM CVLChevau-légers de la Choisille21½1933
28 EL ARCHI Jounaid1718 FMinM CVLChevau-légers de la Choisille20½1978
29 ONEY Remel1817 FSenF BREEchiquier Domloupéen20½1966
30 MEUNIER-PION Jean2015 FBenM CVLU.S. Orléans.Echecs20½1812
31 BURILLE Matthieu2159 FSenM CVLChevau-légers de la Choisille19½2048
32 PREVOT Rodolphe1899 FSenM CVLA.A.J. Blois19½1896
33 MIDY Robin2000 FMinM PDLEchiquier Club Le Mans19½1820
34 CAREIL Jerome2030 FSenM CVLChevau-légers de la Choisille19½1815
35 EL ARCHI Yassir1734 FSenM CVLChevau-légers de la Choisille18½1825
36 GENNESSEAUX Blaise1599 FMinM CVLALCHESS Châteaudun18½1776
37 DUPRE-DEPRIL Tom1780 FSenM CVLChevau-légers de la Choisille181818
38 LUBINEAU Mathis1654 FPupM PDLEchiquier Club Le Mans181779
39 EMINOVIC Dino1650 FBenM CVLChevau-légers de la Choisille161772
40 WEIBEL Theo1613 FBenM PDLEchiquier Club Le Mans151815
41 ROULLOIS Jerome1855 FSenM PDLArçonnay Echecs Le Roi s'amuse3211945
42 GAUCLAIN Loic1711 FSenM CVLA.A.J. Blois3211803
43 LJUBOTINA Lazo1851 FSenM CVLChevau-légers de la Choisille3201970
44 KOZLOWSKI Thierry1913 FSenM IDFJ.E.E.N.319½2002
45 GINOVART Camille1363 FPupF BREEchiquier Guingampais319½1700
46 MOLHO Antoine1806 FSenM CVLU.S. Orléans.Echecs318½1749
47 LESCIEUX Matthieu1781 FSenM CVLChevau-légers de la Choisille3181837
48 PEIGNELIN Alexandre1695 FSenM CVLClub d'Echecs d'Avoine317½1822
49 RIVET Bertrand1710 FSenM CVLEchiquier Tourangeau3171768
50 MEUNIER-PION Francois1682 FSenM CVLU.S. Orléans.Echecs3171743
51 DUVALLON Christophe1727 FSenM CVLChevau-légers de la Choisille3171713
52 RINGOT Mathieu1497 FPupM CVLChevau-légers de la Choisille316½1668
53 SAUCEY Capucine1837 FSenF IDFJ.E.E.N.3161720
54 MILLS Simon1659 FSenM CVLChevau-légers de la Choisille3161652
55 LEROI Matthieu1615 FPouM CVLChevau-légers de la Choisille315½1768
56 MARCHAL Andre1615 FVetM CVLLa Prise en Passant Montoirienne3141637
57 HARUTYUNYAN Safar1651 FPupM PDLEchiquier Club Le Mans201858
58 BOURDEAUX Gabin1661 FPupM PDLClub d'Echecs de Sautron19½1710
59 MARRE Erwan1727 FSenM CVLA.A.J. Blois19½1641
60 DE LUSSAC Octave1731 FCadM CVLChevau-légers de la Choisille191674
61 FOURNIER Frederic1794 FSenM CVLChevau-légers de la Choisille181682
62 DROCHON Francois1636 FSenM CVLEchiquier Descartois17½1656
63 LEGRAND Claire1830 FCadF IDFLe Petit Pouchet Paris17½1624
64 GRENIER David1611 FSenM CVLLes Fous de Luynes171742
65 GRENAN Olivier1701 FSenM CVLA.A.J. Blois16½1690
66 HATREL Arnaud1385 FSenM PDLArçonnay Echecs Le Roi s'amuse16½1651
67 FANDEUR Lionel1590 NSenM CVLL'Echiquier Pernaysien16½1562
68 TRIBOUT Alexandre1674 FPupM PDLEchiquier Club Le Mans161692
69 GIMENEZ Gregoire1526 FBenM CVLU.S. Orléans.Echecs151637
70 CHANDRAN Jeremy1714 FSenM CVLEchiquier Tourangeau151556
71 AU QUANG Tien1589 FVetM PDLArçonnay Echecs Le Roi s'amuse141606
72 RINGOT Maxime1527 FSenM CVLChevau-légers de la Choisille141519
73 WOLFSTIRN Michel1517 FSenM CVLL'Echiquier Pernaysien12½1407
74 RIGAUD Pierre1880 NSenM CVLL'Echiquier Pernaysien218½1589
75 FRANCOIS Michel1451 FSenM CVLChevau-légers de la Choisille217½1568
76 GAZAGNES Jacques1447 FVetM PDLCercle d'Echecs de Laval Hilard2171549
77 CHANDRAN Franck1648 FSenM CVLEchiquier Tourangeau216½1563
78 BELLAND Michel1540 NVetM CVLChevau-légers de la Choisille215½1529
79 BAZART Jean-Paul1334 FSenM CVLA.A.J. Blois2151522
80 ARNAISON Daniel1585 FSenM CVLClub d'Echecs de Bourges2151486
81 BOUCHER Daniel1470 NVetM CVLPion du Roi - Lèves214½1486
82 PHILIPPEAU Sylvain1573 FSenM CVLU.S. Orléans.Echecs2141411
83 ESTIEU Frederic1563 FSenM CVLU.S. Orléans.Echecs2131510
84 CHOPINAUD Francis1609 FSenM LIMBourganeuf Chess College2131495
85 FERNANDEZ Clement1629 FVetM PDLCercle d'Echecs Castelbriantais212½1366
86 GUINDEUIL Philippe1420 FSenM CVLEchiquier Descartois151395
87 TABARY Anaelle1263 FBenF CVLClub d'Echecs d'Avoine151394
88 VERNADET Bernard1449 FVetM CVLEchiquier Tourangeau14½1442
89 VUE-ARTAUD Pierre-Louis1578 FBenM CVLU.S. Orléans.Echecs141408
90 VERIN Jules1487 FBenM CVLClub d'Echecs de Bourges131355
91 EDON Didier1299 FSenM PDLEchiquier Club Le Mans12½1328
92 RIGAUD Alexandre1662 FSenM CVLChevau-légers de la Choisille1161560
93 PIONNIER Camille1460 FBenF CVLClub d'Echecs d'Avoine113½1325
94 PRETI Eliane1312 FSenF CVLChevau-légers de la Choisille1121242
95 BESNARD Sylviane1288 FSenF CVLEchiquier Tourangeau111½1246
96 BRUNETEAU Damien1389 FSenM PCHEchiquier Surgerien111½1242
97 CROZATIER Denis1382 FVetM CVLChevau-légers de la Choisille1825
98 HAMOUMA Eric1717 FSenM CVLLa tour de Saint-Aignan½141193
 

Ronde 6

Ech.PtsBlancs Res.Noirs Pts
1BEDOUIN Xavier2329 FX - XNINOV Nikolai2432 F
24DRAGOJLOVIC Andjelko2330 F0 - 1IKONNIKOV Vyacheslav2557 F4
34LALIC Bogdan2479 F1 - 0BATTEUX Mickael2128 F4
44LOIRET Stanislas2221 F0 - 1BUJISHO Benjamin2356 F4
54SAUCEY Michel2256 FX - XCHENEVAT Ruben1893 F4
6DE LUSSAC Rainier2009 FX - XFRICK Christoph2233 F
7