La Membrolle 2014

22-24 février 2014: 7ième Open de La Membrolle

Pl NomEloCat.FedeLigueClubPtsBu.Perf
1mBUJISHO Benjamin2380 FSenM CVLChevau-légers de la Choisille524½2426
2gNINOV Nikolai2476 FSenM BRGEsbarres Bonnencontre Echecs5242448
3 SALLES Louis2166 FCadM CVLEchiquier Tourangeau522½2242
4 RINGUET Noe2084 FJunM PICEchiquier de Picardie Maritime520½2155
5 LOIRET Stanislas2223 FSenM CVLChevau-légers de la Choisille212170
6 DEVALLEE Jeremie2195 FSenM CVLChevau-légers de la Choisille20½2116
7 BURILLE Matthieu2057 FSenM CVLMJC Chécy423½2062
8 AUBRY Yannis2223 FJunM PDLClub d'Echecs de Sautron4232142
9mPYTEL Krzysztof2314 FVetM CHALa Tour du Roy Club d'Echecs de Charlev…4222189
10 JARRETON Herve2025 FSenM IDFl'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil4222024
11 EGRETEAU Eric2055 FSenM PCHClub d'Echecs de Cognac420½1909
12 GOEAU Loic1611 FSenM PROEchecs Loisirs Orangeois419½1952
13 PRISER Patrick1925 FSenM BREEchiquier Tregastel Trégor4191874
14 GINOVART Axel1914 FMinM BREEchiquier Guingampais4191856
15 GRIGORIAN Roudolph2148 FJunM IDFU.S.Villejuif Echecs417½1986
16 DE LUSSAC Rainier1819 FMinM CVLChevau-légers de la Choisille262198
17 GENNESSEAUX Gabrielle1791 FJunF CVLChevau-légers de la Choisille21½1945
18 EL FAKKAK Radouan1894 FSenM CVLEchiquier Tourangeau201878
19 CHENEVAT Ruben1666 FMinM CVLLes Fous de Luynes191892
20 MARRE Erwan1824 FSenM CVLA.A.J. Blois191756
21 ANDRE Philippe1781 FSenM BREEchiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray181724
22 BERNARD Mathieu1820 NSenM CVLChevau-légers de la Choisille171858
23 HERMI Ahmed1634 FJunM CVLEchiquier Tourangeau16½1914
24 PRISER Victor1571 FMinM BREEchiquier Tregastel Trégor161798
25 PREVOT Rodolphe1932 FSenM CVLA.A.J. Blois161739
26 MASSET Jacques2078 FSenM CVLEchiquier Tourangeau11½2040
27 BERRINI Sylvain1760 FMinM LIMClub d'Echecs du Pays de Brive3222020
28 RIVIERE Philippe1710 FSenM BRGLa Dame Blanche - Nevers3211867
29 BERRINI Florian1553 FPupM LIMClub d'Echecs du Pays de Brive3211843
30 PEETERS Florian1923 FSenM CVLChevau-légers de la Choisille320½1789
31 RIOLAND Paul1848 FCadM CVLEchiquier Tourangeau3201839
32 MOLHO Antoine1764 FSenM CVLU.S. Orléans.Echecs319½1844
33 EL ARCHI Jounaid1698 FBenM CVLEchiquier Tourangeau319½1782
34 DE LUSSAC Estephe1857 FCadM CVLChevau-légers de la Choisille3191852
35 GILLES Francois1669 FSenM CVLPion du Roi - Lèves318½1846
36mfPYTEL Bozena1945 FVetF CHALa Tour du Roy Club d'Echecs de Charlev…318½1799
37 SERRE Jean-Philippe1761 FSenM LIMLEC Echiquier Limousin318½1783
38 ONEY Remel1851 FSenF ALSC.E. Strasbourg318½1730
39 BAYER Jean-Pierre1693 FVetM BRGLa Dame Blanche - Nevers3181832
40 DROCHON Francois1706 FSenM CVLEchiquier Descartois317½1820
41 EL ARCHI Yassir1673 FJunM CVLEchiquier Tourangeau3161702
42 LJUBOTINA Lazo1856 FSenM CVLChevau-légers de la Choisille201728
43 GAUCLAIN Loic1730 FSenM CVLA.A.J. Blois17½1695
44 GEY Marc-Emile1944 FSenM LIMCouzeix Chess Club (C3)171610
45 LATAPIE Frederic1582 FSenM CVLAzay le Rideau16½1711
46 ESTIEU Frederic1569 FSenM CVLU.S. Orléans.Echecs161638
47 JULIEN Franck1664 FSenM HNOL'Echiquier Dieppois13½1597
48 GENNESSEAUX Blaise1638 FMinM CVLALCHESS Châteaudun13½1578
49 GUINDEUIL Philippe1484 FSenM CVLEchiquier Descartois131531
50 LEROI Sebastien1570 NSenM CVLChevau-légers de la Choisille12½1565
51 PEIGNELIN Alexandre1614 FSenM CVLClub d'Echecs d'Avoine218½1690
52 LEROI Matthieu1550 FPouM CVLChevau-légers de la Choisille217½1572
53 FANDEUR Lionel1610 NSenM CVLL'Echiquier Pernaysien2171640
54 RIVET Bertrand1738 FSenM CVLEchiquier Tourangeau216½1846
55 NAIR Lathish1499 ESenM CVLChevau-légers de la Choisille216½1648
56 GENNETAY Pierre1631 FSenM CVLChevau-légers de la Choisille215½1548
57 ARENE Olivier1905 FSenM CVLChevau-légers de la Choisille2151790
58 SALVAING Jean-Louis2018 FSenM CVLClub d'Echecs d'Avoine2151706
59 DE LUSSAC Octave1599 FCadM CVLChevau-légers de la Choisille2151530
60 BESNARD Sylviane1296 FSenF CVLEchiquier Tourangeau213½1434
61 PIONNIER Camille1430 FPupF CVLClub d'Echecs d'Avoine2131486
62 HEGEDUS Pascal1382 FSenM CVLEchiquier Descartois2131436
63 BELIER Marie1529 FSenF PDLCarquefou Echecs2101329
64 GINOVART Camille1492 FPouF BREEchiquier Guingampais141272
65 WOLFSTIRN Michel1569 FSenM CVLL'Echiquier Pernaysien131345
66 GAZAGNES Jacques1455 FVetM PDLCercle d'Echecs de Laval Hilard118½959
67 CROZATIER Denis1426 FVetM CVLChevau-légers de la Choisille117913
68 BIGNAND Claire1431 FCadF CVLChevau-légers de la Choisille1141290
69 GAIK Jean-Francois1660 NSenM CVLClub d'Echecs d'Avoine1121372
 
 
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com