Résultats - 8-9 novembre 20174 Olivet

Tournoi A Grille américaine après la ronde 6

Pl NomEloCat.FedeLigueRd01Rd02Rd03Rd04Rd05Rd06PtsPerf.
1 SPITZ Christophe2145SenFRACVL+34B+42N+11B+4N-2B+6N52262
2fRODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Antonio2194SenESPCVL+40N+8B=19N+7B+1N=3B52219
3 POUZET Nolwenn2099SenFRACVL+41B+31N=10B+13N+22B=2N52169
4 NORMAND Vincent2055SenFRACVL+53N+30B+49N-1B+14N+12B52119
5 SOBRY Sebastien2048SenFRACVL+18B+23N=13B=14N+21B+11N52091
6 BEN KHELIFA Noomene2124SenFRAIDF+64N+15B=7N+19B+10N-1B4,52075
7 LOUGNON Florian1851SenFRAAUV+32B+45N=6B-2N+16B+28N4,51998
8 MEUNIER-PION Jean1773BenFRACVL+25B-2N+18B=46N+24B+22N4,51944
9 DUPEUX Denis1840SenFRACVL+54B=43N+24B-22N+46B+19B4,51900
10 COLSAET Sylvain1882SenFRACVL+56N+39B=3N+27B-6B=13N41966
11 BORGES Joachim1972SenFRACVL+59N+33B-1N+30B+15N-5B41950
12 HUMEAU Mickael1943SenFRACVL+62B=24N=14B+23N+17B-4N41909
13 POTAUX Olivier1838SenFRACVL+36N+20B=5N-3B+45N=10B41909
14 MOLHO Antoine1790SenFRACVL+50N+51B=12N=5B-4B+29N41869
15 BARON Anthony1750SenFRACVL+37B-6N+26B+20N-11B+35N41825
16 RAUX Samuel1703SenFRAIDF+58N-19B+61N+49B-7N+36B41778
17 KVASHYNA Tetyana1846SenFRAIDF-20N+36B+53N+39B-12N+32B41756
18 PHILIPPEAU Sylvain1590SenFRACVL-5N+47B-8N+55B+51N+37B41694
19 GUILLERM Mischa1891SenFRAFRC+26B+16N=2B-6N+31B-9N3,51924
20 GOIX Theo1548BenFRACVL+17B-13N+48N-15B+33N=21B3,51847
21 CHIN David1881SenFRACVL +32N+34B+33B-5N=20N3,51841
22 ERNOUF Anthony1941SenFRAIDF=44N+60B+43N+9B-3N-8B3,51806
23 DUPEUX Simeon1728CadFRACVL+47N-5B+56N-12B=44N+45B3,51755
24 PERRIN Alexis1714SenFRAAUV+61N=12B-9N+59B-8N+44B3,51741
25 BUCHARD Jacques-Henri1470VetFRACVL-8N+64B-33N+53B+40N=31B3,51738
26 ESTIEU Frederic1556SenFRACVL-19N+58B-15N+61B=27N+46N3,51731
27 NAUDION Eric1795SenFRACVL=29B=46N+41B-10N=26B+43N3,51671
28 POIRIER Pierre1640SenFRACVL-51N=50B+60N+43B+49N-7B3,51613
29 GIMENEZ Gregoire1500BenFRACVL=27N=44B-30N+48B+39N-14B31707
30 RICHARD-FOUSSIER Benoit1713SenFRACVL+52B-4N+29B-11N-32B+54N31690
31 GOIX Matthieu1771SenFRACVL+55N-3B+44N=45B-19N=25N31689
32 PRE Malvina1553CadFRACVL-7N-21B+67N+63B+30N-17N31688
33 BAYER Jean-Pierre1693VetFRABRG+35B-11N+25B-21N-20B+50N31662
34 GUIBOURET Gerard1630SenFRACVL-1N+67B-21N+50B-36N+55B31636
35 SKOROBOGATKO Valentyna1399VetFRAIDF-33N+38B-39N+56B+59N-15B31636
36 ROCHER Guillaume1511CadFRACVL-13B-17N+66B+65N+34B-16N31622
37 ROUSSE Olivier1458SenFRABRE-15N-53B+64N+38B+41B-18N31620
38 GRGIC Ivan1576JunFRACVL -35N+52B-37N+61B+49B31619
39 ALMONECIL Christian1660SenFRACVL+66B-10N+35B-17N-29B+57N31616
40 VIGNELLES Jeremy1638SenFRACVL-2B+57N+65B-42N-25B+52N31590
41 DESCAMPS Jacky1598SenFRACVL-3N+55B-27N+47B-37N+51B31579
42 COULET Arthur1776BenFRAIDF+67N-1B=59N+40B 2,51793
43 LUBINEAU Mathis1428PupFRAPDL+48N=9B-22B-28N+53N-27B2,51656
44 VUE-ARTAUD Pierre-Louis1560BenFRACVL=22B=29N-31B+58N=23B-24N2,51630
45 PETRERA Salvatore1639VetFRACVL+63B-7B+51N=31N-13B-23N2,51594
46 MEUNIER-PION Francois1689SenFRACVL=60N=27B+63N=8B-9N-26B2,51562
47 FIETTE Thomas1430BenFRACVL-23B-18N+57B-41N=48N+59B2,51556
48 RIPPE Christian1720SenFRACVL-43B+54N-20B-29N=47B+60N2,51415
49 CONDAMINE Jean-Pierre1780VetFRACVL+57B+65N-4B-16N-28B-38N21526
50 SOURMAIL Benjamin1500SenFRACVL-14B=28N=62B-34N+58B-33B21517
51 COULET Axel1369PupFRAIDF+28B-14N-45B+62N-18B-41N21504
52 AGBOKANZO Koffi Selom1399SenTOGCVL-30N-59B-38N+64B+56N-40B21489
53 PIEDALLU Stanislas1598SenFRACVL-4B+37N-17B-25N-43B+66N21470
54 COULET Alexandre1542SenFRAIDF-9N-48B-55N+60B+66N-30B21468
55 REGNIER Alain1470VetFRACVL-31B-41N+54B-18N+65B-34N21453
56 GOBEAUT Claudine1556SenFRACVL-10B+66N-23B-35N-52B+65N21448
57 VENARD Mathieu1477SenFRACVL-49N-40B-47N+67B+63N-39B21436
58 AMAVI Joshua1399SenTOGCVL-16B-26NEXE-44B-50N+64B21347
59 TIXERONT Pierre1578SenFRACVL-11B+52N=42B-24N-35B-47N1,51469
60 DIMIER Serge1397VetFRACVL=46B-22N-28B-54N+62B-48B1,51461
61 KUZYAEV Bulat1400PupFRACVL-24B+62N-16B-26N-38N=63B1,51390
62 LOMBARDO Claude1564SenFRACVL-12N-61B=50N-51B-60N+67N1,51319
63 THOMAS Robert1363VetFRACVL-45NEXE-46B-32N-57B=61N1,51190
64 BERNARDIN Daniele1600SenFRACVL-6B-25N-37B-52N+67B-58N11288
65 GRIMAUD Jean-Claude1313SenFRAAUVEXE-49B-40N-36B-55N-56B11000
66 MICHEL Jean-Claude1393VetFRACVL-39N-56B-36NEXE-54B-53B11000
67 BEAUDENON Remy1470SenFRACVL-42B-34N-32B-57N-64N-62B01000
 

Tournoi B: Grille américaine après la ronde 5

Pl NomEloCat.FedeLigueRd01Rd02Rd03Rd04Rd05PtsBu.Tr.Perf.
1 GOIX Antoine1370PouFRACVL+19B+8N+7B+6N-2B414131525
2 VOLANT Renaud1370SenFRACVL+20N+16B+9N-3B+1N414131512
3 BESSOU Faustin1233PouFRAIDF+14B-9B+16N+2N+6B414121521
4 MAINGOY Marc1399SenFRACVL+18B-6N+12B+7N+8B41311,51469
5 BRECHETEAU Paul1210MinFRACVL+15B-7N+14B+18N+13B4119,51442
6 BROSSAS Claude1280VetFRACVL+13N+4B+11N-1B-3N31714,51325
7 BENARD Joseph1370PupFRACVL+17N+5B-1N-4B+11N316,514,51344
8 VALLEE Ryan1220PouFRACVL+10N-1B+19N+9B-4N315141372
9 CHAMPS Sandra1371SenFRAIDF+22B+3N-2B-8N+14B313131315
10 PINEAU Lucas1009PpoFRACVL-8B-19N+22B+21N+15B3771274
11 NORMAND Maixent1290PouFRACVL=12B+15N-6B+20N-7B2,511,510,51228
12