Les engagés ligue CVL

NrFFENom et PrénomAf.Var.EloTypeRap.CatReçuClub
C63974ADAM Flavia A 1413F1590BenFXClub d'Echecs d'Avoine
J59152ANDRE MaylisA 1009E1100PpoFXChevau-légers de la Choisille
J72367BESSOU FaustinA 1009E1180PpoMXClub d'Echecs de Bourges
D50189BIGNAND ClaireA 1473F1360MinFXChevau-légers de la Choisille
D57279BIGNAND HeleneA 1170N1270PupFXChevau-légers de la Choisille
J50535BROSSARD FannyA 1070N1190PupFXChevau-légers de la Choisille
H70427COMMIN AugustinA 1290N1530PouMXEchiquier Tourangeau
E50511DE LUSSAC AlienorA 1140N1370PupFXChevau-légers de la Choisille
A57328DE LUSSAC EstepheA 1797F2060CadMXChevau-légers de la Choisille
C51486DE LUSSAC OctaveA 1515F1750MinMXChevau-légers de la Choisille
C51487DE LUSSAC RainierA 1733F1780BenMXChevau-légers de la Choisille
E56373DEDENON QuentinA 1352F1480PouMXEchiquier Tourangeau
C53572DEDISSE MarianeA 1625F1640MinFXMJC Chécy
B52041DUPARCQ EmilieA 1300N1480MinF Les Ambassadeurs du Roi - Chenoncea…
C54978DUPEUX AmelieA 1200N1310BenFXEchiquier du Gâtinais
J55071DUPEUX CalminA 1010N1110PpoMXEchiquier du Gâtinais
H57066DUPEUX EnoraA 1010N1100PouFXEchiquier du Gâtinais
A52691DUPEUX Simeon A 1576F1970MinMXEchiquier du Gâtinais
K56332DUSAUTOIR VictorA 1009E799PpoMXClub d'Echecs de Bourges
B50201DUVAL ClaireA 1759F2000MinFXEchiquier Tourangeau
B50202DUVAL ThomasA 1499F1780BenMXEchiquier Tourangeau
H63776EL ARCHI Jounaid A 1668F1890BenMXEchiquier Tourangeau
H67558EL ARCHI YassirA 1671F1650JunMXEchiquier Tourangeau
G57014EMINOVIC DinoA 1485F1690PupMXChevau-légers de la Choisille
E68911GALLINEAU RaphaelleA 1050N1260PouFXEchiquier du Gâtinais
B52417GENNESSEAUX Blaise A 1614F1870BenMXALCHESS Châteaudun
J68094GOIX AntoineA 1009E1500PpoMXEchiquier du Gâtinais
H65835GOIX TheoA 1099E1690PupMXEchiquier du Gâtinais
K59953GRELET RomaneA 1009E800PpoFXMJC Chécy
H56618KUSZEL LeonoreA 1510N1380CadFXU.S. Orléans.Echecs
E50521LAURENT EkaterinaA 1230N1280PouFXClub d'Echecs de Bourges
C65895LEGUET Alexia A 1400N1590BenFXSt Pryvé-Olivet - La Tour Prends Ga…
G57015LEROI Matthieu A 1430N1910PpoMXChevau-légers de la Choisille
D51531MEUNIER-PION JeanA 1647F2010PupMXU.S. Orléans.Echecs
A53025NICOLAS-MANCEAU Maya A 1432F1700CadFXEchiquier Tourangeau
A53026OLLIVIER Clemence A 1502F1690CadFXEchiquier Tourangeau
K51336OUDOT AurelieA 1009E850PpoFXUS St Cyr en Val
J52365OUDOT MelinaA 1009E1080PpoFXUS St Cyr en Val
H60748PIONNIER Axel A 1380N1440PouMXClub d'Echecs d'Avoine
G50173PIONNIER Camille A 1428F1570PupFXClub d'Echecs d'Avoine
 
NrFFENom et PrénomAf.Var.EloTypeRap.CatReçuClub
C63001PRE MalvinaA 1520N1710MinFXMJC Chécy
G53035RINGOT MathieuA 1530N1610PouMXChevau-légers de la Choisille
A57335RIOLAND Paul A 1807F2230MinMXEchiquier Tourangeau
B51009SAKHI ChaimaA 1180N1260MinF Echiquier du Gâtinais
C57427SALLES Louis A 2170F2270CadMXEchiquier Tourangeau
G63134TABARY Anaelle A 1120N1450PupFXClub d'Echecs d'Avoine
B52440WEBER ManonA 1229F1550MinFXEchiquier du Gâtinais
H69950YOKAMAMOHARAN SuruthiA 1009E1210PpoF Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
 
 
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com