Classements et Performances

 
 
 

Le palmarès après les matchs de départage:


  • Juniors

1. Paul VELTEN (Cote Basque Echecs) 

2. Thomas DIONISI (Bois-Colombes) 

3. Pablo OLLIER (Echiquier Chalonnais)


  • Juniorettes

1. Margaux LEFEVRE (Ste Foy Echecs) 

2. Oriane SOUBIROU (Orange) 

3. Capucine SAUCEY (La Membrolle sur Choisille)


  • Cadets

1. Jules MOUSSARD (Evry) 

2. Christophe SOCHACKI (Evry) 

3. Quentin LOISEAU (Reims)


  • Cadettes

1. Salome NEUHAUSER (Mulhouse) 

2. Sophie AFLALO (Rueil-Malmaison) 

3. Marie DUBOIS (SAUTRON)


  • Minimes

1. Gary GIROYAN (Cannes) 

2. Christophe GELAS (Grenoble) 

3. Yannick KAMBRATH (Clichy)


  1. Minimettes

1. Andreea NAVROTESCU (Agneaux St-Lo) 

2. Linda KAMBRATH (Villepreux) 

3. Julie FISCHER (Bischwiller)


  • Benjamins

1. Bilel BELLAHCENE (Bischwiller) 

2. Ilyass MSELLEK (Bischwiller) 

3. Gabriel STARK (AECE Paris)


  • Benjamines

1. Isabelle MALASSAGNE (Orange) 

2. Marie ROUFFIGNAC (Reims) 

3. Mathilde CHUNG (Monaco)


  • Pupilles

1. Fahim MOHAMMAD (Créteil) 

2. Vassili CHESTERKINE (Tahiti) 

3. Anand GAUTIER (Grenoble)


  • Pupillettes

1. Mathilde BROLY (Echiquier Toulousain) 

2. Noela-Joyce LOMANDONG (Monaco) 

3. Juliette GUERIN (Bischwiller)


  • Poussins

1. Dimitri LAGARDE (Cannes) 

2. Stanley MARJENBERG (Vaucresson) 

3. Albert TOMASI (Ajaccio)


  • Poussines

1. Meriem BELLAHCENE (Bischwiller) 

2. Bérénice DE TALENCE (Vandoeuvre) 

3. Chjara SABIANI (Ajaccio)


  • Poussinets

1. Théo CICCOLI (EFE Metz) 

2. Wassel BOUSMAHA (Villepinte) 

3. Alexandre BACROT (Hyères)


  • Poussinettes

1. Camille GINOVART (Guingamp) 

2. Marie NAVE (AECE Paris) 

3. Jeanne BARBOTTE (Niort)

 

Grille américaine Pupillettes après la Ronde 9

Pl NomEloCat.FedeLigueR 1R 2R 3R 4R 5R 6R 7R 8R 9PtsTr.PerfBu.
1 BROLY Mathilde1687Pup MPY+32N+26B+38N+4B+50N+3B=6N+12B-5N43½173752
2 LOMANDONG Noela-Joyce1473Pup CAZ=36N+59B+39N+51B+9N=12B=3N+6B+4N41½171849
3 GUERIN Juliette1600Pup ALS+78B+7N+11B+52N+6B-1N=2B=9N+10B746167952½
4 ROLLOT Florence1440Pup LAN+82B+28N+19B-1N+52B+51N+7B+22N-2B741½162547½
5 LE TANNEUR Marie1534Pup IDF=64B=56N+44B+27N+20B-7N+40B+25N+1B738½162646
6 SEITE Yamina1470Pup BRE+53N+41B+8N+9B-3N+10B=1B-2N+19B46165054½
7 BRUNEAU Maylis1402Pup AQU+81B-3B+61N+15N+37B+5B-4N+29B=14N42½162448
8 BENEZRA Esther1310Pup PRO+62N+16B-6B=31N+27B=13N+23B=19N+22B40165248½
9 HADJI Rasmie1680Pup IDF+44B+79N+20B-6N-2B+17N+11B=3B=12N644½157951
10 TOURNEBISE Nikita1382Pup CAZ+37B-14N+23B+24N+19B-6N+13B+16B-3N642½164852½
11 KOCH Pauline1396Pup ALS+73N+13B-3N+16B-12N+62B-9N+33B+35N641162647½
12 RUTH Katarina1480Pup IDF+63B-50N+54B+79N+11B=2N+14B-1N=9B641159146½
13 BARDEL Agnes1495Pup DSA+54B-11N+78B=26N+28B=8B-10N+31N+20B639149045½
14 HAIDU Cristina-Veronica1568Pup LOR+60N+10B+71N-50B=21N+26B-12N+30N=7B638151344½
15 EL BARBRY Sarah1490Pup IDF+66N+21B-50N-7B+60N-25B+36N+26B+27N635½149542½
16 JOLY Audrey1470Pup IDF+57B-8N+56B-11N+54B+52N+51B-10N+25B635½145343½
17 PHAN Tamara1460Pup PDL+70N+55B-51N-21B+53N-9B+45N+50B+29N633147340
18 MARCENAC Delphine1440Pup CAZ-51N=43B=83N-70B+75N+55B+53N+40B+28N629½139034
19 SCHWINDLING Marie1573Pup IDF+45N+25B-4N+71B-10N+42B+50N=8B-6N40148047
20 BELLUIRE Beatrice1430Pup LAN+43N+61B-9N+33B-5N=23N+59B+21B-13N39½152346½
21 DEVAUX Juliette1350Pup FRC+34B-15N+65B+17N=14B+37N-22B-20N+46B38½157946½
22 MATHEY Fannie1500Pup MPY=59N-36B+29N+41B+30N+50B+21N-4B-8N38141645½
23 RAMBEAUX Solene1491Pup ALS-41N+53B-10N+61B+32N=20B-8N+38B+42N36½145044
24 PODVIN Celine1464Pup NPC-61N+75B+60N-10B+55N-29B=42N+48B+39N32143539
25 MILROY Melena1400Pup IDF+72B-19N-37B+47N+34B+15N+28B-5B-16N539148246½
26 IMPEROR Amelie1414Pup IDF+77B-1N+84B=13B+43N-14N=27B-15N+55B539143742½
27 RAGOT GAUFRETEAU Maelyss1439Pup CAZ=29N+83B+36N-5B-8N+43B=26N+51B-15B538½138244
28 ADLANI Myriam1240Pup IDF+42N-4B+67N+38B-13N+35B-25N+36B-18B538147246
29 KERN Caroline1250Pup ALS=27B=65N-22B+78N+79B+24N+31B-7N-17B537147741½
30 AUDIN Camille1340Pup AUV-48N+80B+62N=35B-22B+38N+49N-14B=34N535152240½
31 TOURE Shanthi1425Pup IDF+68N-51B=41N=8B+70N+33B-29N-13B+50N535138041½
32 ROBERT Youmna1390Pup CAZ-1B+77N+34B-49N-23B+74N-46B+72N+57B534144540
33 VIGNA Liza1573Pup IDF-50B+63N+64B-20N+39B-31N+44B-11N+54B533½141640½
34 DEPORTES Anouk1530Pup PDL-21N+57B-32N+63B-25N=60B+52B+59N=30B532138039
35 TARONI Anna1470Pup LYO+74B-52N+47B=30N=59B-28N+63B+54N-11B532135138½
36 ZALEM Camille1310Pup ALS=2B+22N-27B=39B=38N+69N-15B-28N+64B38142745
37 BERRIAT Diane1600Pup ALS-10N+66B+25N+42B-7N-21B-39N+60B=45N36½138043½
38 MUTZEL Annabelle1458Pup IDF+47B+40N-1B-28N=36B-30B+43N-23N+63B36½135044½
39 GUERLAIN Melanie1400Pup ALS+80N=48B-2B=36N-33N+70B+37B=46N-24B36144441
40 DONIAS Orlane1260Pup AQU+67N-38B-42N+45B+71N+48B-5N-18N=44B35½144542
41 SONET Sandy1330Pup FRC+23B-6N=31B-22N=65B-46N=47B+78N+69B35143741
42 LEVEQUE Elodie1432Pup CRS-28B+76N+40B-37N+74B-19N=24B+49N-23B35140541
43 SAIAH Salome1240Pup DSA-20B=18N+46B+64N-26B-27N-38B+65N+59B34141941
44 HEBERT Floriane1387Pup CAZ-9N+68B-5N+83B-62N+73B-33N+53B=40N33½139838
45 RANGUIN Anna1370Pup PDL-19B+81N-49B-40N+47B+72N-17B+52N=37B33½139238½
46 LARDJANE Indya1460Pup NPC-52B-47N-43N+80B+61N+41B+32N=39B-21N32½132038
47 SOREDA Elisa1270Pup CAZ-38N+46B-35N-25B-45N+84B=41N+79B+67N31½139534
48 MUTSCHLER Marie1510Pup ALS+30B=39N-52B-59N+64B-40N+78B-24N+51N31134137
49 CHALONY Alexia1480Pup BRE-55N+70B+45N+32B-51N=59N-30B-42B+66N30½133737
50 RINGAYEN Rose-May1360Pup REU+33N+12B+15B+14N-1B-22N-19B-17N-31B442½148952½
51 SEYLER Julie1260Pup PRO+18B+31N+17B-2N+49B-4B-16N-27N-48B4