Petites poussines

Classement final

Pl NomEloCat.FedeLigueClubPtsTr.Bu.Perf
1 BELLAHCENE Jenna1160 NPpoF ALSBischwiller44541574
2 IDER Ariuna1200 NPpoF IDFJ.E.E.N.47571340
3 TEYSSIER Chloe1180 NPpoF BRGDijon Echiquier des Ducs746541323
4 LORHO Jade1080 NPpoF BRERennes Paul Bert45½53½1265
5 TROUVE Camille1088 FPpoF PDLClub d'Echecs de Sautron45521264
6 CHEVILLON Manon1009 EPpoF IDFElan Paris Echecs Club4452½1279
7 LEFEBVRE Olga1080 NPpoF ALSC.E. Selestat4450½1246
8 BREHAUT Diane1005 FPpoF PDLEchiquier Club Le Mans4251½1276
9 OUERGHI-KURZI Leonia1070 NPpoF IDFClichy-Echecs-92641½50½1255
10 APRESYAN Ariadna1060 NPpoF PDLL'Echiquier Fertois641½47½1284
11 OUELBANI Ghizelene1260 NPpoF DSAA.E.A.A. "La Dent du Roi"640½47½1203
12 VIDONI Salma1050 NPpoF IDFClub d'Echecs de Saint-Maur63946½1268
13 CALENDINI Romane1009 EPpoF CRSCorsica Chess Club63945½1286
14 ANDRE Elea1009 EPpoF AQUEchiquier Montois638½46½1224
15 RAMDANE Melya1009 EPpoF NPCRoubaix-Echecs638½461236
16 STOLL Lucia1009 EPpoF LORVandoeuvre-Echecs40½45½1147
17 SUMARRIVA PAULIN Jade1080 NPpoF LANEchiquier du Grand Ales38½46½1156
18 CROISILLE Uma1180 NPpoF IDFClub d'Echecs du Vesinet539½45½1108
19 LIGERON Angelina1009 EPpoF CVLU.S. Orléans.Echecs53946½1122
20 CIARLETTA Iris1009 EPpoF LORStanislas Echecs539451141
21 CLAVERIE Marie-Anais1110 NPpoF CAZLa Farlède Toulon Echecs538½44½1154
22 ROLLOT Priscillia1110 NPpoF LANEchiquier Carcassonnais537½44½1124
23 SCHMIDT Juliette1120 NPpoF ALSBischwiller537½44½1105
24 TROADEC Melusine1180 NPpoF BREMat Club de Guipavas536½42½1116
25 VASEY Manon1180 NPpoF AQUEchiquier Libournais536431100
26 GANDEMER Elise1009 EPpoF BREEchiquier Domloupéen535½41½1120
27 COJEST Aleksandra1050 NPpoF IDFl'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil535421157
28 BOUILLET Serena1009 EPpoF CRSScacchera 'llu Pazzu534391166
29 DESBARATS Felicie1009 EPpoF AQUEchiquier Albert Le Grand532½37½1123
30 PENTCHEFF Julie1010 NPpoF PROCassis Echecs53238½1121
31 CAMPET Louise1009 EPpoF AQUEchiquier Albert Le Grand531½361101
32 ALLOUCHI Bayina1009 EPpoF NPCLille Université Club Echiquier du Nord36½42½1089
33 VON ASCHERADEN Monja1009 EPpoF ALSC.E. des 3 Pays35½41½1101
34 BIRUKOFF Anna1010 NPpoF CAZLa Tour Hyéroise30½351078
35 DELIN Ines1060 NPpoF BNOClub d'Echecs Lexovien26½31½1073
36 DEMAN Constance1130 NPpoF BNOAvant-Garde-Caennaise438½461084
37 LAMARQUE Julie1009 EPpoF LANLattes-Echecs437½44½1027
38 NOIROT Selene1009 EPpoF FRCEchiquier Ledonien436½41½1016
39 PIACENTINI Sarah1009 EPpoF CRSTour du Nebbiu - St Florent434½40½1023
40 BERTRAND Victoria1009 EPpoF IDFLe Perchay-Marines-Echecs432½37½1051
41 GAUTIER Lisa1009 EPpoF CAZNice Alekhine431½371005
42 LOISEAUX Iris1009 EPpoF LANEchiquier du Grand Ales43135½956
43 GUIDICELLI Anna Gwenn1009 EPpoF CRSEchecs Club du Fium'Orbu430½351002
44 SCHEBACHER Leane1009 EPpoF ALSMulhouse Philidor427½30½981
45 MARCELLIER Agathe1010 NPpoF LYOSte Foy Echecs425½28966
46 BATOT Lucie1009 EPpoF DSAA.E.A.A. "La Dent du Roi"42529½1022
47 COQUELLE Cyliane1396 FPpoF LANEchecs Club Montpellier35401045
48 DERUYTER Eleonore1009 EPpoF PDLTrignac Echecs30341041
49 PETIT-FRESSINAUD Margaux1009 EPpoF LIMLEC Echiquier Limousin26291022
50 BEJIJOU Kawtar1050 NPpoF IDFThomas Bourgneuf - Creteil333½38924
51 FOLEY Natasha1009 EPpoF ALSC.E. des 3 Pays33237943
52 FERRARI Lisa1010 NPpoF CAZEchiquier Varois33136½945
53 CHALANCON Constance1009 EPpoF DSAEchiquier Romanais-Peageois33136961
54 PERRIN-ARIS Lea1010 NPpoF FRCC.Echecs du Jura Dolois33034922
55 LEIBOVICI Tinuviel1009 EPpoF PICLes Tours de Haute Picardie32934925
56 LEBOUC Norah1010 NPpoF LYOCaissa Crazy Chess Club (C4)32933½913
57 SESIA Lupita1009 EPpoF ALSC.E. des 3 Pays32830½777
58 DESSE Caroline1009 EPpoF CHAAvenir Echecs31½35½950
59 ABELLO Elise1009 EPpoF PROCE Vitrolles30½36937
60 LARCHER Thais1009 EPpoF CVLChevau-légers de la Choisille23036859
61 PERRIN-ARIS Alyssa1009 EPpoF FRCC.Echecs du Jura Dolois227½30½793
62 PINHEIRO Elodie1009 EPpoF PCHEchiquier Surgerien22427829
63 GASIOR Louve1009 EPpoF POLPapeete Olympique Echecs124½27752
64 BALLIAN Zoe1010 NPpoF LYOCercle d'Echecs de Meximieux120½22½311
 

PETITES POUSSINES - ronde 9 - 17/04/2016

Ech.PtsBlancs Res.Noirs Pts
1CHEVILLON Manon1009 E0 - 1BELLAHCENE Jenna1160 N
2IDER Ariuna1200 N1 - 0BREHAUT Diane1005 F
36TEYSSIER Chloe1180 N1 - 0LEFEBVRE Olga1080 N
4LORHO Jade1080 N1 - 0APRESYAN Ariadna1060 N6
5TROUVE Camille1088 F1 - 0SUMARRIVA PAULIN Jade1080 N
6STOLL Lucia1009 E0 - 1OUELBANI Ghizelene1260 N5
75CROISILLE Uma1180 N0 - 1VIDONI Salma1050 N5
85RAMDANE Melya1009 E1 - 0TROADEC Melusine1180 N5
95CLAVERIE Marie-Anais1110 N0 - 1ANDRE Elea1009 E5
105OUERGHI-KURZI Leonia1070 N1 - 0CIARLETTA Iris1009 E5
115LIGERON Angelina1009 E0 - 1CALENDINI Romane1009 E5
124VASEY Manon1180 N1 - 0BIRUKOFF Anna1010 N
134COJEST Aleksandra1050 N1 - 0ALLOUCHI Bayina1009 E
144DEMAN Constance1130 N0 - 1CAMPET Louise1009 E4
154SCHMIDT Juliette1120 N1 - 0PIACENTINI Sarah1009 E4
164NOIROT Selene1009 E0 - 1ROLLOT Priscillia1110 N4
174LOISEAUX Iris1009 E0 - 1PENTCHEFF Julie1010 N4
184BERTRAND Victoria1009 E0 - 1GANDEMER Elise1009 E4
194BOUILLET Serena1009 E1 - 0LAMARQUE Julie1009 E4
204DESBARATS Felicie1009 E1 - 0PETIT-FRESSINAUD Margaux1009 E
21DERUYTER Eleonore1009 E0 - 1VON ASCHERADEN Monja1009 E
22DELIN Ines1060 N1 - 0LEBOUC Norah1010 N3
233BATOT Lucie1009 E1 - 0BEJIJOU Kawtar1050 N3
243FERRARI Lisa1010 N0 - 1SCHEBACHER Leane1009 E3
253CHALANCON Constance1009 E0 - 1MARCELLIER Agathe1010 N3
263PERRIN-ARIS Lea1010 N0 - 1GAUTIER Lisa1009 E3
273GUIDICELLI Anna Gwenn1009 E1 - 0ABELLO Elise1009 E
28COQUELLE Cyliane1396 F1 - 0DESSE Caroline1009 E
292FOLEY Natasha1009 E1 - 0PERRIN-ARIS Alyssa1009 E2
302SESIA Lupita1009 E1 - FLARCHER Thais1009 E2
312LEIBOVICI Tinuviel1009 E1 - 0PINHEIRO Elodie1009 E2
320BALLIAN Zoe1010 N1 - FEXEMPT 
 

PETITES POUSSINES - ronde 8 - 16/04/2016

Ech.PtsBlancs Res.Noirs Pts
1BELLAHCENE Jenna1160 N1 - 0IDER Ariuna1200 N
2BREHAUT Diane1005 F1 - 0TROUVE Camille1088 F
3LEFEBVRE Olga1080 N1 - 0LORHO Jade1080 N
45VIDONI Salma1050 N0 - 1CHEVILLON Manon1009 E
55APRESYAN Ariadna1060 N1 - 0CROISILLE Uma1180 N5
65CALENDINI Romane1009 E0 - 1TEYSSIER Chloe1180 N5
7SUMARRIVA PAULIN Jade1080 N1 - 0LIGERON Angelina1009 E5
84ROLLOT Priscillia1110 N0 - 1STOLL Lucia1009 E
94OUELBANI Ghizelene1260 N1 - 0BOUILLET Serena1009 E4
104TROADEC Melusine1180 N1 - 0DESBARATS Felicie1009 E4
114ANDRE Elea1009 E1 - 0SCHMIDT Juliette1120 N4
124LAMARQUE Julie1009 E0 - 1CLAVERIE Marie-Anais1110 N4
134GANDEMER Elise1009 E0 - 1OUERGHI-KURZI Leonia1070 N4
144CIARLETTA Iris1009 E1 - 0COJEST Aleksandra1050 N4