Minimes Garçons

Minimes Garçons - Classement final

Pl NomEloCat.FedeLigueClubPtsTr.Bu.Perf
1fLAURENT-PAOLI Pierre2315 FMinM PROEchiquier Centre Vaucluse841½502417
2 MOHAMMAD Fahim2197 FMinM IDFThomas Bourgneuf - Creteil45½55½2347
3fBURRI Quentin2296 FMinM ALSMulhouse Philidor744532242
4 BERGOUGNOUX Axel2024 FMinM CAZCannes Echecs4755½2308
5 GAUTIER Anand2223 FMinM DSACluses - St Jeoire4350½2172
6 EUGENE Floryan2170 FMinM PDLEchiquier Club Le Mans42502180
7fO'SULLIVAN Thomas2335 FMinM IDFCercle d'Echecs de Villepinte42502178
8 MEUNIER-PION Jean2142 FMinM CVLU.S. Orléans.Echecs40492151
9 TROUVE Guillaume2162 FMinM ALSMulhouse Philidor40492119
10 ROUSSEL Simon1942 FMinM PDLCarquefou Echecs39½462152
11 VIEL Simon1981 FMinM BNOEchecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville645512191
12 WILLEMS Niels2077 FMinM LANEchecs Club Montpellier644½52½2141
13 COIFFAIT Pierre-Basile2127 FMinM CAZCannes Echecs641502085
14 BOITEL Leo1864 FMinM IDFNomad' Echecs64048½2055
15 LUTARD Theo2040 FMinM IDFClichy-Echecs-92639462028
16 MOKRANI Rayan1851 FMinM IDFCavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande638½452099
17 MAZZELLA Enzo2021 FMinM CAZSanary Echecs638451993
18 MONNOT Paul1819 FMinM ALSMulhouse Philidor637½43½2007
19 LAMBLIN Jean2049 FMinM CAZC.E.M.C. Monaco63743½2000
20 FERRIZ Simon1971 FMinM LYOEchecs Club de Corbas635½42½1987
21 FRANCOIS Adrien1997 FMinM BREEchiquier du pays de Liffré63441½1908
22 DEGEORGES Mathis1944 FMinM PROEchiquier Orangeois42502128
23 BRESSY Theo2018 FMinM LANEchecs Club Montpellier37½42½1909
24 FERRARI Louis2091 FMinM CAZCannes Echecs3542½1943
25 SEITE Sullian1963 FMinM BREEchiquier Domloupéen34½41½1899
26 DANIELIAN Kevin2124 FMinM PROMarseille Echecs34421930
27 LE CORRONC Yohan1784 FMinM PDLEchiquier Nazairien3338½1884
28 MIDY Robin2092 FMinM PDLEchiquier Club Le Mans31½38½1890
29 NGUYEN Vincent2120 FMinM IDFClub d'Echecs de Saint-Maur54047½1971
30 SEIGNAT Florian2009 FMinM BNOEchecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville53946½1914
31 HELIOT Xabi1904 FMinM AQUCote Basque Echecs539451967
32 DERIGE KANE Yan1894 FMinM PROMarseille Passion Echecs538431977
33 WARR-ESSER Alexandre2104 FMinM IDFLutèce Echecs537½45½1944
34 BRISON Lucas1729 FMinM BRGF.S.E. Cravant Section Echecs537½441953
35 TAHAY Romain1984 FMinM LYOLyon Olympique Echecs536½431895
36 CAILLE Hugo2155 FMinM IDFThomas Bourgneuf - Creteil53643½1950
37 STROHL Antoine2026 FMinM ALSBischwiller535½431835
38 CALLET Antoine1965 FMinM ALSThanville53541½1901
39 DJIDJELI Sofiane1951 FMinM LYOEchecs Club Oullins534401879
40 TRABET Nicolas2022 FMinM LYOEchecs Club de Corbas532½39½1864
41 DUBUISSON Samuel1677 FMinM NPCAmicale Laique de Molinghem532½391904
42 ATTARD Leopold2081 FMinM IDFTremblay en France531½38½1826
43 CHICHE Thibaut1897 FMinM DSACercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné…531½37½1807
44 GELOS Guillaume1924 FMinM AQUAGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine531½371841
45 HOUZE Nicolas1667 FMinM BREEmeraude Echecs39½48½2017
46 CAZABAN Michel1788 FMinM PROEchiquier des Papes38½451958
47 CHOSSON Julien1918 FMinM IDFLutèce Echecs3842½1926
48 DE TALANCE Aliaume2002 FMinM LORVandoeuvre-Echecs37½451905
49 MIR Nicolas1580 FMinM CHAAvenir Echecs36441925
50 NAILLOU Thomas1853 FMinM IDFNomad' Echecs3641½1879
51 FRANCEZ Theo1867 FMinM BREEchiquier du pays de Liffré35½40½1846
52 LAFORTUNE Emerick2092 FMinM MARL'Echiquier Foyalais34½421803
53 REBOUD Joseph2008 FMinM LORStanislas Echecs34½421784
54 CAHEN Alexis1928 FMinM LOREcole Française d'Echecs de Metz34½40½1836
55 MIGNOT Enzo1810 FMinM HNOA.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly34½391891
56 MATHET Jeremy1823 FMinM AQUUnion Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs33½40½1797
57 GRATALOUP Quentin1775 FMinM FRCBelfortEchecs-AEAU33½401789
58 BREMOND Abel1440 FMinM AUVEchiquier Clermontois Arverne - ECA33½39½1785
59 LIALY YAO Mustapha1799 FMinM IDFCercle d'Echecs de Villepinte33½381828
60 BONINI Alexandre1907 FMinM LORStanislas Echecs32½37½1748
61 RIVIERE Etienne1886 FMinM REUC.E. de L'Etang Sale32381743
62 CARDI Jean1659 FMinM CRSBalagna Chess Club30341810
63 POTRATZ Yannick1722 FMinM PROMarseille Echecs28321640
64 SAUGRAIN Marc-Antoine1758 FMinM IDFClub d'Echecs du Vesinet43743½1894
65 LAMBALLE Victor1924 FMinM IDFClichy-Echecs-92437431811
66 ANDRE Flavien1407 FMinM PCHClub d'Echecs de Cognac435½42½1755
67 FOURNIER Loic1845 FMinM AQUEchiquier Club Créonnais435½421802
68 EL ARCHI Jounaid1919 FMinM CVLChevau-légers de la Choisille433½39½1764
69 CANIVET Arnaud1810 FMinM CAZSanary Echecs433½391774
70 PATARIN Arnaud1821 FMinM CVLClub d'Echecs d'Avoine433½38½1727
71 AUMONT Tom1734 FMinM PDLLa Cavale du Fou43338½1770
72 WENDLING Robin1674 FMinM BREEchiquier du pays de Liffré431361754
73 JURAN Baptiste1706 FMinM IDFCercle d'Echecs de Villepinte430½351764
74 NORMAND Victor1825 FMinM BREEchiquier Domloupéen430½33½1644
75 DENNINGER Guilhem1806 FMinM LANEchecs Club Montpellier43035½1702
76 EMINOVIC Dino1720 FMinM CVLChevau-légers de la Choisille429½341712
77 BELHADJ Seyfedine1651 FMinM MPYEchiquier Club Albigeois427½30½1727
78 FISCHER Arnaud1623 FMinM ALSC E Bruche- Ergersheim- Molsheim38½46½1864
79 CREFF Mathis1577 FMinM PDLEchiquier Nazairien3643½1807
80 SAGER Arthur1678 FMinM HNOL'Echiquier Dieppois34½401706
81 NUNEZ Cenzo1700 FMinM IDFL'Echiquéenne de Survilliers3440½1859
82 VOGLIQI Xhemshid1598 FMinM FRCBelfortEchecs-AEAU34391675
83 ADAK Alexis1631 FMinM LIMBrive Le Cavalier Gaillard3338½1748
84 CLAUDON Andreas1618 FMinM NPCEchiquier d'Aulnoye31½361654
85 SAGER Thomas1739 FMinM HNOL'Echiquier Dieppois31½35½1608
86 PIZZALA Adrien1402 FMinM PCHEchiquier Niortais3136½1651
87 HASSANALY Olivier1780 FMinM IDFLe Perreux-sur-Marne3135½1608
88 MAUGENEST Matthieu1778 FMinM NPCDunkerque Echecs29331662
89 ARSENEC Charles-Andre1385 FMinM MARL'Echiquier Foyalais332½391550
90 LEGRAND Hugo1630 FMinM PICC.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales"33035½1624
91 BERNOT Octave1442 FMinM MPYMaison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne328½341594
92 DIONISY VEIRY Jean-Philippe1417 FMinM CRSEchecs-Club Ajaccien32730½1497
93 VALS Theo1523 FMinM LANCavalier de Trencavel Béziers326½301500
94 FAROUZ Thomas1639 FMinM IDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux326311614
95 MASALLES Pierre1782 FMinM IDFYerres-Roi