Minimes Filles

Classement final - Minimes Filles

Pl NomEloCat.FedeLigueClubPtsTr.Bu.Perf
1 BROLY Mathilde2038 FMinF PROMarseille Echecs44½552187
2 IMPEROR Amelie1812 FMinF IDFGIF-CC2-Echecs744531903
3 MATHEY Fannie1736 FMinF MPYClub d'Echecs de Condom74149½1853
4 EL BARBRY Sarah1747 FMinF IDFLe Petit Pouchet Paris4453½1847
5 GUERIN Juliette1762 FMinF ALSBischwiller4351½1818
6ffLOMANDONG Noela-Joyce1871 FMinF CAZC.E.M.C. Monaco41½481818
7 TOURE Shanthi1944 FMinF IDFNoisiel Echecs40½49½1839
8 BRUNEAU Maylis1741 FMinF AQUEchiquier Henri IV Pau646551794
9 SOREDA Elisa1621 FMinF CAZCannes Echecs641½491702
10 SEITE Yamina1759 FMinF BREEchiquier Domloupéen63743½1654
11 DONIAS Orlane1536 FMinF AQUUnion Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs63641½1565
12 BERRIAT Diane1577 FMinF ALSMulhouse Philidor632391497
13 ROLLOT Florence1874 FMinF LANEchiquier Carcassonnais44½531751
14 BELLUIRE Beatrice1556 FMinF LANEchiquier Carcassonnais41½481634
15 DEPORTES Anouk1630 FMinF PDLL'Echiquier Angevin39471615
16 SAIAH Salome1568 FMinF DSAGrenoble Bayard Echecs38½46½1634
17 BAYARSAYKHAN Enerel1495 FMinF HNOOrcher la Tour38451596
18 KOCH Pauline1645 FMinF ALSColmar Echecs36441560
19 HEBERT Floriane1503 FMinF CAZLa Tour Hyéroise36431558
20 SALVADOR Lucie1665 FMinF LANEchiquier Diabolique de Canohes35½421572
21 JOLY Audrey1600 FMinF IDFL'Echiquéenne de Survilliers31½37½1558
22 BREYSSE Astrid1462 FMinF LYOEchecs Club de Corbas539½43½1573
23 LAPEYRE Maeva1321 FMinF AQUAGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine538½45½1604
24 TOURNEUR Cloe1376 FMinF PCHEchiquier Surgerien534½42½1572
25 PIGEAT Typhaine1595 FMinF BRGEsbarres Bonnencontre Echecs534½42½1485
26 BUDAK Lori1441 FMinF LIMLEC Echiquier Limousin534½411452
27 GOEAU Aurelice1538 FMinF PROEchecs Loisirs Orangeois534½391473
28 DEVAUX Juliette1421 FMinF FRCTour Prends Garde! Besancon53338½1542
29 BENEZRA Esther1726 FMinF PROL'Echiquier du Roy René531½371452
30 RINGAYEN Rose-May1724 FMinF REUClub Echiquier du Nord529½361454
31 MASALLES Coralie1361 FMinF IDFYerres-Roi39471623
32 CHACHIACHVILI Mariam1565 FMinF BREUSAM Echiquier Brestois3845½1506
33 GHEZZALI Leana1427 FMinF CHAL'Echiquier Chalonnais3845½1465
34 MASSON Margot1341 FMinF BNOEchecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville37½441533
35 MILROY Melena1527 FMinF IDFClichy-Echecs-923643½1477
36 FORNES Marie1376 FMinF CHAReims Echec et Mat34½401522
37 SPANO Aline1372 FMinF LYOSte Foy Echecs33½39½1395
38 KERN Caroline1381 FMinF ALSColmar Echecs33371386
39 LAILHEUGUE Maylis1450 FMinF AQUEchiquier Montois43945½1462
40 TETILLON Florence1320 FMinF HNOL'Echiquier Dieppois437½45½1566
41 SIAGIAN Elsa1281 FMinF LYOEchecs Club Oullins436½44½1490
42 BIGOT Lucie1590 FMinF HNOOrcher la Tour436431412
43 SONET Sandy1526 FMinF FRCBelfortEchecs-AEAU434½401435
44 CROQUET Ophelie1356 FMinF NPCAmicale Laique de Molinghem43237½1376
45 THUILLIE-DEMONT Alexia1401 FMinF BREEchiquier club de Pontivy432371397
46 DAVID Iris1575 FMinF PROEchiquier Centre Vaucluse431371317
47 GUERLAIN Melanie1314 FMinF ALSCercle d'Echecs Bennwihr "Les Aigles no…431361375
48 TSULAIA Salome1254 FMinF ALSC.E. Strasbourg430½36½1363
49 BAUER Elise1541 FMinF LANEchecs Club Montpellier43036½1308
50 PROCHAZKA Margot1468 FMinF BRGDijon Echiquier des Ducs428½341243
51 CLERC Mathilde1131 FMinF CAZGrasse Echecs428½33½1371
52 LEFORT Alix1159 FMinF PDLL'Echiquier Challandais426301279
53 PERRIN Sophie1486 FMinF FRCEchiquier Ledonien37441418
54 HAMON Suria1143 FMinF PDLEchiquier Club Le Mans34½42½1361
55 PIERRE-LEANDRE Rachel1259 FMinF MARL'Echiquier Foyalais3339½1384
56 KHUNTSELLA Tamta1188 FMinF IDFLe Petit Pouchet Paris30351325
57 TOURNAN Lea1244 FMinF CVLU.S. Orléans.Echecs29½31½1256
58 MARCENAC Delphine1381 FMinF CAZLa Tour Hyéroise332½391227
59 BIGNAND Helene1345 FMinF CVLChevau-légers de la Choisille331½371254
60 MERCIER Laetitia1322 FMinF NPCLa Tour du Chaufour330½33½1200
61 ANTAO Lonie1232 FMinF MPYMJC Gaillac32934½1307
62 BERNARD Justine1282 FMinF CVLEchiquiers Berry-Sologne328½33½1231
63 ROBERT Sarah1135 FMinF BNOU.S.T. Equeurdreville324281169
64 DUPEUX Amelie1233 FMinF CVLEchiquier du Gâtinais29321092
65 JOLY Camille1170 FMinF DSACluses - St Jeoire25281099
66 PAQUIN Anne1420 NMinF IDFClub d'Echecs Ermontois25271061
67 COCQUYT Berenice1020 NMinF NPCEchiquier d'Aulnoye22241074
68 PAILLAS Deborah1202 FMinF PROEchecs Loisirs Orangeois23035½1178
69 GLESSER Emma1206 FMinF ALSBischwiller26½29½977
70 DELHOMME Oceane1021 FMinF CAZLa Tour Hyéroise121½23578
 

MINIMES FILLES - ronde 9 17/04/2016

Ech.PtsBlancs Res.Noirs Pts
16SOREDA Elisa1621 F0 - 1BROLY Mathilde2038 F
26IMPEROR Amelie1812 F1 - 0GUERIN Juliette1762 F
36EL BARBRY Sarah1747 FX - XTOURE Shanthi1944 F6
46MATHEY Fannie1736 F1 - 0ROLLOT Florence1874 F
5LOMANDONG Noela-Joyce1871 F1 - 0SAIAH Salome1568 F
65SEITE Yamina1759 F1 - 0BAYARSAYKHAN Enerel1495 F
75DEVAUX Juliette1421 F0 - 1BRUNEAU Maylis1741 F5
85DEPORTES Anouk1630 FX - XBELLUIRE Beatrice1556 F5
95BERRIAT Diane1577 F1 - 0BREYSSE Astrid1462 F5
105LAPEYRE Maeva1321 F0 - 1DONIAS Orlane1536 F5
11BENEZRA Esther1726 FX - XTOURNEUR Cloe1376 F
12SALVADOR Lucie1665 F1 - 0MASALLES Coralie1361 F
13CHACHIACHVILI Mariam1565 F0 - 1KOCH Pauline1645 F
14GHEZZALI Leana1427 F0 - 1HEBERT Floriane1503 F
15JOLY Audrey1600 F1 - 0BIGOT Lucie1590 F4
164RINGAYEN Rose-May1724 F1 - 0SONET Sandy1526 F4
174PIGEAT Typhaine1595 F1 - 0THUILLIE-DEMONT Alexia1401 F4
184DAVID Iris1575 F0 - 1BUDAK Lori1441 F4
194LAILHEUGUE Maylis1450 F0 - 1GOEAU Aurelice1538 F4
204KERN Caroline1381 FX - XMILROY Melena1527 F4
214FORNES Marie1376 FX - XPROCHAZKA Margot1468 F
22BAUER Elise1541 FX - XTETILLON Florence1320 F
23SPANO Aline1372 F1 - 0PIERRE-LEANDRE Rachel1259 F
24MASSON Margot1341 F1 - 0HAMON Suria1143 F
25SIAGIAN Elsa1281 FX - XPERRIN Sophie1486 F3
263CLERC Mathilde1131 F1 - 0MARCENAC Delphine1381 F3
273CROQUET Ophelie1356 F1 - 0BERNARD Justine1282 F3
283LEFORT Alix1159 F1 - 0MERCIER Laetitia1322 F3
293GUERLAIN Melanie1314 F1 - 0ANTAO Lonie1232 F3
303TSULAIA Salome1254 F1 - 0ROBERT Sarah1135 F3
31DUPEUX Amelie1233 F0 - 1KHUNTSELLA Tamta1188 F
322JOLY Camille1170 FX - XBIGNAND Helene1345 F
33PAQUIN Anne1420 N0 - 1COCQUYT Berenice1020 N
34GLESSER Emma1206 F0 - 1TOURNAN Lea1244 F
350DELHOMME Oceane1021 F1 - FEXEMPT 
 

MINIMES FILLES - ronde 8 16/04/2016

Ech.PtsBlancs Res.Noirs Pts
1BROLY Mathilde2038 F1 - 0EL BARBRY Sarah