Saint Cyr en Val 31 mai 2015

Tournoi des Collèges: classement après la ronde 5

Pl NomRapideCat.FedeLigueRd01Rd02Rd03Rd04Rd05PtsBu.Cu.Perf.
1 RUSU Cristian1440BenROUCVL+9N+6B+7N+5B+2N516151838
2 DUMOULIN Esteban1360MinFRACVL+17N+15B+4N+6B-1B415141592
3 MESSAOUDI Ilan999PupFRACVL-5B+14N+16B+10N+8B49,5101499
4 BENARD Joseph1360PupFRACVL+16B+13N-2B+14N+5N49121410
5 DAGNET Orlane1130PupFRACVL+3N+8B+15N-1N-4B318121465
6 THEAULT Thomas1280PupFRACVL+11B-1N+13B-2N+10B31391393
7 FONLUPT Antoine1100BenFRACVL+10B+12N-1B-8N+13B312,5101405
8 FOUCAULT Mathis1450PupFRACVL+14B-5N+11N+7B-3N312101231
9 BERTON Romain999PupFRACVL-1B+16N-10B+13N+12B310,571346
10 BORGES Samuel1480BenFRACVL-7N+17B+9N-3B-6N21471123
11 LECHEVALIER Theo999PupFRACVL-6NEXE-8B-12N+16B211,541076
12 DEVINES Alexandre1130PupFRACVL-15N-7B+17N+11B-9N210,551164
13 VILLET Victor999PupFRACVLEXE-4B-6N-9B-7N115,541000
14 RICHARD Louis1060PupFRACVL-8N-3BEXE-4B-17N114,521000
15 SOUCHET Killian1570MinFRACVL+12B-2N-5B 11451146
16 BRUNIER Louka999PupFRACVL-4N-9B-3N+17B-11N113,521000
17 CHABOCHE Jeremy999PupFRACVL-2B-10N-12B-16N+14B19,511021
 

Tournoi des écoles: Grille américaine après la ronde 5

Pl NomRapideCat.FedeLigueRd01Rd02Rd03Rd04Rd05PtsMe.Cu.Perf.
1 FONLUPT Esteban1380PupFRACVL+43N+27B+8N+4B+3N510,5151708
2 HURAULT Tom1450PupFRACVL+40B+26N+5B+14N+6B59,5151726
3 PINEAU Lucas990PpoFRACVL+15B+11N+10B+25N-1B411141371
4 RUSU Arin1220PpoFRACVL+60B+28N+9B-1N+13B49,5131281
5 GAUME Cameron1210PouFRACVL+7B+42N-2N+36B+15B49121297
6 HEAU Maxime1300PouFRACVL+51B+29N+16B+13N-2N48,5141257
7 COLLET Johannes799PouFRACVL-5N+58B+27N+17B+18B48,5101197
8 EL CARMOUHI Yassine1130PpoFRACVL+22B+56N-1B+39N+14B48121252
9 MESSAOUDI Noah799PouFRACVL+35N+17B-4N+32B+24N48121209
10 ROYER Mathieu1240PouFRACVL+59N+21B-3N+38B+20N48121184
11 DUMOULIN Salome1220PpoFRACVL+31N-3B+24N+26B+16N48111164
12 VARD Edgar910PupFRACVL=46B+52N-13N+30B+25B3,56,59,51018
13 ELIE Anselme940PupFRACVL+55B+18N+12B-6B-4N310,5121083
14 LEVY Jules1230PupFRACVL+30B+41N+20B-2B-8N39,5121108
15 LEVANNIER-GOUEL Marius799PpoFRACVL-3N+31B+51N+21B-5N39,591023
16 AUVRAY Quentin999PupFRACVL+49N+37B-6N+19B-11B39111068
17 KOCAKLI Selinay1090PupFRACVL+34B-9N+40B-7N+36B38,591042
18 CROUET Esus1210PpoFRACVL+19N-13B+42N+35B-7N38101037
19 CHUDYK Tom799PpoFRACVL-18B+55N+22B-16N+41B3881007
20 EL CARMOUHI Ines1140PouFRACVL+33N+36B-14N+37B-10B37,5111046
21 RAMADAN Hala999PupFRACVL+48B-10N+41B-15N+39B3791028
22 DESJARDINS Julien799PouFRACVL-8N+57B-19N+42B+38N3771011
23 RIBI Camille799PouFRACVL-28B+60N-39B+40N+35N3671000
24 LERAY Etienne799PouFRACVL+38B=25N-11B+29N-9B2,5991000
25 AKARKOUB Souleima999PupFRACVL+53N=24B+32N-3B-12N2,58,5101000
26 LANOIX Matheo980PpoFRACVL+50N-2B+56N-11N=34B2,588,51000
27 MACHTELINCK Melvin999PupFRACVL+47B-1N-7B+46N=28B2,587,51000
28 KOCAKLI Belinay910PupFRACVL+23N-4B-37N+50B=27N2,57,57,51000
29 CHUDYK Leo999PupFRACVL+45N-6B=30N-24B+37N2,577,51000
30 BRAY Lovann799PpoFRACVL-14N+50B=29B-12N+47B2,576,51000
31 CHABOCHE Dorian799PpoFRACVL-11B-15N+55B=47N+46B2,5651000
32 BERTON Agathe880PouFRACVL=52B+46N-25B-9N+49B2,55,57,51000
33 DELOUSTAL Yoan799PouFRACVL-20B+44N-38B=48N+52B2,55,561000
34 DESROSES Marley799PpoFRACVL-17N-35B+58N+57B=26N2,55,55,51000
35 FONLUPT Guillaume950PpoFRACVL-9B+34N+47B-18N-23B28,571000
36 LIGERON Angelina930PpoFRACVL+44B-20N+48B-5N-17N2881000
37 SAUTOT Maxime799PouFRACVL+39B-16N+28B-20N-29B2881000
38 SUPPER Naim999PupFRACVL-24N+53B+33N-10N-22B2871000
39 CADIC Annaec890PouFRACVL-37N+49B+23N-8B-21N2871000
40 LABROUSSE Victor870PouFRACVL-2N+45B-17N-23B+56N2851000
41 MALLET Remi999PupFRACVL+54N-14B-21N+56B-19N27,571000
42 HEAU Alice880PpoFRACVL+58N-5B-18B-22N+48B27,561000
43 AUVRAY Elsa799PouFRACVL-1B-47N=49B+44N=45B25,541000
44 RAMADAN Hana799PpoFRACVL-36N-33B+53N-43B+57N25,541000
45 FOUCAULT Malone799PouFRACVL-29B-40N=59N+51B=43N25,541000
46 RICHARD Axel799PpoFRACVL=12N-32B+54N-27B-31N1,57,55,51000
47 ISHIDA Elias799PpoFRACVL-27N+43B-35N=31B-30N1,5751000
48 LECHEVALIER Mael799PpoFRA -21N+59B-36N=33B-42N1,56,551000
49 DESROSES Timoteo799PouFRACVL-16B-39N=43N+54B-32N1,56,53,51000
50 MACHTELINCK Loan799PpoFRACVL-26B-30N+60B-28N=53N1,56,53,51000
51 BORGES Lucie799PouFRACVL-6N=54B-15B-45N+59N1,56,531000
52 THEAULT Nathan799PpoFRACVL=32N-12B-57N+59B-33N1,564,51000
53 DESJARDINS Matthias799PpoFRACVL-25B-38N-44B+55N=50B1,55,52,51000
54 LE RAY Adrien799PpoFRACVL-41B=51N-46B-49N+58N1,54,531000
55 RAMADAN Fadi799PpoFRACVL-13N-19B-31N-53B+60B1711000
56 ELIE Alban799PpoFRACVL+57N-8B-26B-41N-40B16,551000
57 BORGES Mickael999PupFRACVL-56B-22N+52B-34N-44B1631000
58 TOURNE Killian799PpoFRACVL-42B-7N-34B+60N-54B1621000
59 BOUSARGHIN Samy799PpoFRA -10B-48N=45B-52N-51B0,551,51000
60 CHUDYK Ilian799PouFRACVL-4N-23B-50N-58B-55N05,501000