Phase départementale Nationale 4

 

29 mars 2015: N4 jeunes - Phase Départementale - Orléans

Pl. Equipe Pts j. p.
1 E-Us Orleans 23 3 59
2 B-St Pryve-Olivet 12 3 36
3 D-Ebs 1 12 3 28
4 C-Ebs 3 7 3 11
5 A-Ebs 2 6 3 16
 

Ronde 1

A-Ebs 2 0 - 2 D-Ebs 1
B-St Pryve-Olivet 2 - 0 C-Ebs 3
E-Us Orleans 2 - 0 D-Ebs 1
C-Ebs 3 2 - 0 A-Ebs 2
E-Us Orleans 2 - 0 B-St Pryve-Olivet
A-Ebs 2 0 - 2 E-Us Orleans
D-Ebs 1 2 - 0 C-Ebs 3
B-St Pryve-Olivet 2 - 0 A-Ebs 2
C-Ebs 3 1 - 1 E-Us Orleans
D-Ebs 1 2 - 0 B-St Pryve-Olivet
 

Ronde 1

A-Ebs 2 0 - 2 D-Ebs 1
MAZALTO Merlin 1199 0 - 2 CHARPENTIER Daril 1240
   
B-St Pryve-Olivet 2 - 0 C-Ebs 3
ALLORANT Simon 1220 2 - 0 CHGUAR Hakim 1199
   
E-Us Orleans 2 - 0 D-Ebs 1
VUE-ARTAUD Pierre-Louis 1573 2 - 0 CHGUAR Yassin 1099
   
C-Ebs 3 2 - 0 A-Ebs 2
HEAU Maxime 1009 2 - 0 WICART Gabriel 1099
   
E-Us Orleans 2 - 0 B-St Pryve-Olivet
GIMENEZ Gregoire 1543 2 - 0 ALLORANT Raphael 1150
   
A-Ebs 2 0 - 2 E-Us Orleans
COLLET Johannes 1009 0 - 2 DU ROUCHET Mateo 1170
   
D-Ebs 1 2 - 0 C-Ebs 3
RUSU Arin 1009 2 - 0 EL CARMOUHI Ines 1009
   
B-St Pryve-Olivet 2 - 0 A-Ebs 2
KIRILLOV Georgy 1009 2 - 0 HUET Mathis 1010
   
C-Ebs 3 1 - 1 E-Us Orleans
EL CARMOUHI Yassine 1009 0 - 1 PINEAU Lucas 1200
     
D-Ebs 1 2 - 0 B-St Pryve-Olivet
CHARPENTIER Nadjee 1010 1 - F  
CHARPENTIER Nadjee 1010 1 - F
 

Ronde 2

C-Ebs 3 0 - 2 E-Us Orleans
D-Ebs 1 0 - 2 B-St Pryve-Olivet
B-St Pryve-Olivet 2 - 0 A-Ebs 2
A-Ebs 2 0 - 2 E-Us Orleans
D-Ebs 1 2 - 0 C-Ebs 3
C-Ebs 3 0 - 2 A-Ebs 2
E-Us Orleans 2 - 0 B-St Pryve-Olivet
E-Us Orleans 2 - 0 D-Ebs 1
A-Ebs 2 0 - 2 D-Ebs 1
B-St Pryve-Olivet 0 - 2 C-Ebs 3
 

Ronde 2

C-Ebs 3 0 - 2 E-Us Orleans
CHGUAR Hakim 1199 0 - 2 VUE-ARTAUD Pierre-Louis 1573
   
D-Ebs 1 0 - 2 B-St Pryve-Olivet
CHARPENTIER Daril 1240 0 - 2 ALLORANT Simon 1220
   
B-St Pryve-Olivet 2 - 0 A-Ebs 2
ALLORANT Raphael 1150 2 - 0 MAZALTO Merlin 1199
   
A-Ebs 2 0 - 2 E-Us Orleans
WICART Gabriel 1099 0 - 2 GIMENEZ Gregoire 1543
   
D-Ebs 1 2 - 0 C-Ebs 3
RUSU Arin 1009 2 - 0 HEAU Maxime 1009
   
C-Ebs 3 0 - 2 A-Ebs 2
EL CARMOUHI Ines 1009 0 - 2 COLLET Johannes 1009
   
E-Us Orleans 2 - 0 B-St Pryve-Olivet
DU ROUCHET Mateo 1170 2 - 0 KIRILLOV Georgy 1009
   
E-Us Orleans 2 - 0 D-Ebs 1
PINEAU Lucas 1200 2 - 0 CHARPENTIER Nadjee 1010
   
A-Ebs 2 0 - 2 D-Ebs 1
HUET Mathis 1010 0 - 1 DUMOULIN Salome 1030
HUET Mathis 1010 0 - 1 DUMOULIN Salome 1030
     
B-St Pryve-Olivet 0 - 2 C-Ebs 3
F - 1 EL CARMOUHI Yassine 1009
F - 1 EL CARMOUHI Yassine 1009
 

Ronde 3

A-Ebs 2 2 - 0 C-Ebs 3
B-St Pryve-Olivet 0 - 2 E-Us Orleans
D-Ebs 1 0 - 2 E-Us Orleans
C-Ebs 3 0 - 2 B-St Pryve-Olivet
D-Ebs 1 2 - 0 A-Ebs 2
B-St Pryve-Olivet 2 - 0 D-Ebs 1
E-Us Orleans 2 - 0 C-Ebs 3
A-Ebs 2 2 - 0 B-St Pryve-Olivet
C-Ebs 3 2 - 0 D-Ebs 1
E-Us Orleans 2 - 0 A-Ebs 2
 

Ronde 3

A-Ebs 2 2 - 0 C-Ebs 3
MAZALTO Merlin 1199 2 - 0 CHGUAR Hakim 1199
   
B-St Pryve-Olivet 0 - 2 E-Us Orleans
ALLORANT Simon 1220 0 - 2 VUE-ARTAUD Pierre-Louis 1573
   
D-Ebs 1 0 - 2 E-Us Orleans
CHARPENTIER Daril 1240 0 - 2 GIMENEZ Gregoire 1543
   
C-Ebs 3 0 - 2 B-St Pryve-Olivet
HEAU Maxime 1009 0 - 2 ALLORANT Raphael 1150
   
D-Ebs 1 2 - 0 A-Ebs 2
CHGUAR Yassin 1099 2 - 0 WICART Gabriel 1099
   
B-St Pryve-Olivet 2 - 0 D-Ebs 1
KIRILLOV Georgy 1009 2 - 0 CHARPENTIER Nadjee 1010
   
E-Us Orleans 2 - 0 C-Ebs 3
DU ROUCHET Mateo 1170 2 - 0 EL CARMOUHI Ines 1009
   
A-Ebs 2 2 - 0 B-St Pryve-Olivet
COLLET Johannes 1009 2 - F  
   
C-Ebs 3 2 - 0 D-Ebs 1
EL CARMOUHI Yassine 1009 1 - 0 DUMOULIN Salome 1030
EL CARMOUHI Yassine 1009 1 - 0 DUMOULIN Salome 1030
     
E-Us Orleans 2 - 0 A-Ebs 2
PINEAU Lucas 1200 1 - 0 HUET Mathis 1010
PINEAU Lucas 1200 1 - 0 HUET Mathis 1010
 
 
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com