12eme Rapide des Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl NomRapideCat.FedeLigueRd01Rd02Rd03Rd04Rd05Rd06Rd07PtsTr.Bu.Perf.FFE
1 LEGENDRE Raphael1850SenFRACVL+27N+26B+12N+24B=8B+4N+6B6,524,527,522072230
2 BERNARDIN Thierry2110SenFRACVL+28B-3N+21B+29N+14B+13N+9B624,527,521772154
3 PETRERA Salvatore1700VetFRACVL+32N+2B=10N-12B+25N+24B+8N5,52527,519992180
4 LAVAUD Didier1860SenFRABRG+7B+29N+14B-8N+12N-1B+17B5283119662025
5 GILLES Denis1820SenFRACVL+20B=21N=9B-14N+22B+19N+15B52427,518281799
6 DUSSERT Philippe1890SenFRACVL+35N+25B-24N+26B+15N+8B-1N5242618201781
7 BAYER Jean Pierre1399VetFRABRG-4N+37B-25N+28B+16B+23N+13B522,524,518321857
8 LECLAND Elodie1780MinFRACVL+22B+41N+13B+4B=1N-6N-3B4,529,532,518901914
9 PINSON Jean-Yves2080SenFRACVL+18N-24B=5N+34B+11N+10B-2N4,5272919361861
10 MOLHO Antoine1900CadFRACVL+30B+16N=3B-13N+21B-9N+22B4,5252818701845
11 LHUISSET Edouard1700MinFRACVL+19B-13N+30B=22N-9B+21N+14B4,523,526,518271822
12 DEQUIDT Adrien2350SenFRABRG+23B+17N-1B+3N-4B-15N+26B428,531,52051 
13 SENDEROVIC Salko2250VetFRABRG+15N+11B-8N+10B+24N-2B-7N428,531,51981 
14 EL BORRAE El Hamy1399SenFRACVL+34B+23N-4N+5B-2N+25B-11N4272918181831
15 PERRIN Florian1510CadFRABRG-13B+19N+34B+16N-6B+12B-5N4262818422081
16 VUKANIC Milan1660VetFRACVL+33N-10B+18N-15B-7N+35B+27N4232515961592
17 GERMAIN Florent1760SenFRACVL+31N-12B+28N-25B+18N+27B-4N4222517291640
18 TOUCHEFEU Patricia1500SenFRACVL-9B+38N-16B+20N-17B+34N+29B421,523,517101742
19 BAILLY Thomas1199CadFRACVL-11N-15B+42N+35B+26N-5B+25N421,52216121587
20 BUECHE Vincent1399SenFRAIDF-5N+42B-26N-18B+36N+28B+24N421,52215921461
21 CAILLAT Andre1580VetFRACVL+42N=5B-2N+27B-10N-11B+32N3,525,52616231654
22 LAFONT Arnaud1399SenFRABRG-8N+40B+31N=11B-5N+32B-10N3,52425,51572 
23 YOKAMAMOHARAN Ashwin1520PupFRACVL-12N-14B+37N+33B=32N-7B+34B3,5202215231544
24 MEYER Matthieu1660SenFRACVL+38B+9N+6B-1N-13B-3N-20B329,531,517261730
25 BONENFANT Leo1640VetFRACVL+39B-6N+7B+17N-3B-14N-19B327,529,516241648
26 RODEMACQ Jacques1620VetFRACVL+43B-1N+20B-6N-19B+37N-12N325,52616051513
27 BERUET Emmanuel1399SenFRAIDF-1B+43N+41B-21N+29B-17N-16B32424,515581557
28 YOKAMAMOHARAN Birawin1510PouFRACVL-2N+32B-17B-7N+39B-20N+38B323,525,51478 
29 MONTAGNE Anne-Marie1640SenFRABRG+37N-4B+35N-2B-27N+31B-18N323251524 
30 MONTAGNE Adeline1499JunFRACVL-10N+33B-11N-32B-31N+36B+35N320,522,513711000
31 PRIEUR Patrick1399SenFRACVL-17B-34N-22B+43N+30B-29N+37B317,5181474 
32 PRIEUR Kevin1199JunFRACVL-3B-28N+39B+30N=23B-22N-21B2,5222413261000
33 CONAN Eric1030SenFRACVL-16B-30N+43B-23N-35N=40B+42N2,514,51510061000
34 ESTIEU Frederic1810SenFRACVL-14N+31B-15N-9N+38B-18B-23N2232514531062
35 RAVOIRE Pierre-Alexandre1450BenFRACVL-6B+39N-29B-19N+33B-16N-30B221,523,51281 
36 RUSU Cristian1009PouFRACVL   +38N-20B-30N+40N219,5211186 
37 BOUVRESSE Valentin950PupFRACVL-29B-7N-23B+40N+43B-26B-31N21919,51201 
38 BOUVRESSE Julien1110BenFRACVL-24N-18B+40N-36B-34N+39B-28N217,51911681000
39 HUOT Romain999PupFRACVL-25N-35B-32N+42B-28N-38N+43B21313,510431000
40 HUOT Camille799PouFRACVL-41N-22N-38B-37B+42N=33N-36B1,516,51710001000
41 GOBEAUT Claudine1580SenFRACVL+40B-8B-27N    121,5231398 
42 DIOP Talam799PouFRACVL-21B-20N-19B-39N-40B=43N-33B0,517,51810001000
43 BOUVRESSE Bertrand800SenFRACVL-26N-27B-33N-31B-37N=42B-39N0,515,51610001000