Ronde 2 du 20 juillet

Ronde 2 du 20 juillet 2014: Résultats

Ech. Pts Blancs Res. Noirs Pts
1 3 [1] GREENFELD Alon 2540 F 1 - 0 EDEN James 2207 F [1] 3
2 3 [1] LE GOFF Ronan 2198 F 0 - 1 LAGARDE Maxime 2521 F [1] 3
3 3 [1] CASTELLANOS RODRIGUE Renier 2479 F RIBEIRO Romain 2204 F [1] 3
4 3 [1] SCHWEITZER Viktoriya 2195 F 0 - 1 FILIP Lucian 2458 F [1] 3
5 3 [1] SOCHACKI Christophe 2449 F 1 - 0 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Antonio 2186 F [1] 3
6 3 [1] NAUDION Gregoire 2167 F 1 - 0 COLIN Vincent 2435 F [1] 3
7 3 [1] VEDMEDIUC Serghei 2430 F 1 - 0 DEVALLEE Jeremie 2169 F [1] 3
8 3 [1] INKIOV Ventzislav 2428 F 1 - 0 SMITH Matthieu 2159 F [1] 3
9 3 [1] GODART Francois 2399 F 1 - 0 BIZOVI Mihai 2157 F [1] 3
10 3 [1] SCHMIT Vincent 2144 F 0 - 1 PETRE Nad-Titus 2371 F [1] 3
11 3 [1] BUJISHO Benjamin 2367 F 1 - 0 CAU Benjamin 2148 F [1] 3
12 3 [1] GOUPIL Arnaud 2126 F 0 - 1 SHIRAZI Kamran 2363 F [1] 3
13 3 [1] BON Michael 2353 F X - X MALASSAGNE Raphael 2138 F [1] 3
14 3 [1] DOLUHANOVA Evgeniya 2334 F 1 - 0 DUBOIS Pierre 2124 F [1] 3
15 3 [1] PERRIN Guillaume 2294 F 1 - 0 GOETTELMANN Guillaume 2119 F [1] 3
16 3 [1] BOUGET Alexandre 2287 F 1 - 0 RUBINO William 2116 F [1] 3
17 3 [1] LE BORGNE Pierre 2280 F X - X CAILLE Vincent 2113 F [1] 3
18 3 [1] GRIGORIAN Roudolph 2107 F 0 - 1 COURSAGET Nicolas 2274 F [1] 3
19 3 [1] LE CORRE Benjamin 2272 F X - X MICOTTIS Dorian 2108 F [1] 3
20 3 [1] MARIMOUTOU Loic 2081 F LE HUEC Marc 2267 F [1] 3
21 3 [1] LUKASIEWICZ Grzegorz 2265 F 1 - 0 VIDAL Llewellyn 2102 F [1] 3
22 3 [1] MALOBERTI David 2037 F 0 - 1 KAMBRATH Yannick 2259 F [1] 3
23 3 [1] FRICK Christoph 2246 F LOUIS-SIDOIS Charles 1946 F [1] 3
24 3 [1] JULIEN Jules-Alois 2013 F 0 - 1 VAVRIC Pavel 2235 F [1] 3
25 3 [1] PURENNE Benoit 2225 F 1 - 0 DREUX Vincent 1935 F [1] 3
26 3 [1] KEMPINSKI Andre 1953 F 0 - 1 BELENKAYA Dina 2223 F [1] 3
27 3 [1] TERNAULT Mathieu 2220 F 1 - 0 DE LUSSAC Rainier 1907 F [1] 3
28 3 [1] BREHIER William 1933 F 0 - 1 MARIE Maxime 2211 F [1] 3
29 3 [1] PREVOT Rodolphe 1908 F 0 - 1 HAUB Thorsten Michael 2429 F [½]
30 [½] LEFEBVRE Pierre 2050 F 0 - 1 SONG Julien 2417 F [½]
31 [½] MANEA Alexandru 2373 F 1 - 0 GROS Patrick 1984 F [½]
32 [½] RODON Gurvan 2039 F 1 - 0 STEPHAN Victor 2341 F [½]
33 [½] MOURGUES Jean-Marie 2019 F 0 - 1 DELORME Alban 2292 F [½]
34 [½] NORD Antoine 2007 F 0 - 1 GERVASIO Ricardo 2281 F [½]
35 [½] AUBRY Yannis 2255 F X - X AMARGER Vincent 2035 F [½]
36 [½] HENNO Francois 2004 F X - X GERARD Nicolas 2251 F [½]
37 [½] SGIRCEA Silvia-Raluca 2207 F 1 - 0 SCHWEITZER Marc 1955 F [½]
38 [½] OLLIER Milan 2205 F 1 - 0 KOZLOWSKI Thierry 1926 F [½]
39 [½] LE PEN Steven 1984 F X - X DUTREUIL Raphael 2118 F [½]
40 [½] DESLIAS Gregoire 2110 F X - X VEKEMANS Denis 1963 F [½]
41 [½] GRATEAU Jean-Noel 1929 F X - X BATTEUX Mickael 2077 F [½]
42 [½] LERICHE Ines 1901 F 0 - 1 OKHOTNIK Vladimir 2396 F [0] 2
43 2 [0] GUILLO Nicolas 1912 F 0 - 1 KIRK Ezra 2308 F [0] 2
44 2 [0] TROUVE Guillaume 1910 F ROGER Mehdi 2198 F [0] 2
45 2 [0] PIETRASANTA Jeremy 2179 F 1 - 0 GUINOVART Jose 1889 F [1] 2
46 2 [0] BURRI Quentin 2135 F 1 - 0 GATINEAU Yovann 1886 F [1] 2
47 2 [1] ALGABA Pedro 1899 F X - X JAUREGUIBERRY Cedric 2127 F [0] 2
48 2 [1] DEVEQUE Guillaume 1891 F X - X SALLY Paul-Adrien 2081 F [0] 2
49 2 [0] SOYER Jean-Yves 2080 F CHARGELEGUE Thomas 1876 F [1] 2
50 2 [1] LAFRECHOUX Laurent 1887 F 0 - 1 DELALANDE Thierry 2077 F [0] 2
51 2 [0] HEURTEBIZE Christophe 2067 F 1 - 0 PETITJEAN Francois 1871 F [1] 2
52 2 [1] BEAUGEARD Meddy 1875 F 0 - 1 FRUTEAU Sabine 2065 F [0] 2
53 2 [0] LUKASIEWICZ Anna 2062 F 1 - 0 DOUCET Antoine 1865 F [1] 2
54 2 [1] DELINOTTE Mathieu 1870 F 0 - 1 LEBRET Jean-Michel 2059 F [0] 2
55 2 [0] ANTOINE Jean-Luc 2058 F X - X DVORSAK Hans 1855 F [1] 2
56 2 [1] BOUVET Florian 1854 F X - X FLICK Antoine 2056 F [0] 2
57 2 [1] POTAUX Olivier 1851 F 0 - 1 MONPEURT Cyrielle 2045 F [0] 2
58 2 [1] TOMASI Albert 1846 F 0 - 1 SECOUARD Stephane 2038 F [0] 2
59 2 [0] SOBRY Sebastien 2033 F 0 - 1 AFRAOUI Anaelle 1838 F [1] 2
60 2 [1] DE LUSSAC Estephe 1843 F X - X BODICKER Rob 2031 F [0] 2
61 2 [0] BERNARD Alien 2027 F 1 - 0 LEVEQUE Franck 1817 F [1] 2
62 2 [1] BALLANDRAS Marc 1816 F 0 - 1 LEHARANGER Guillaume 2026 F [0] 2
63 2 [1] COSTA Pierre-Jean 1813 F 0 - 1 AUVRAY Juliette 2018 F [0] 2
64 2 [1] DAVY Bruno 1803 F X - X PRIMEL Dominique 2011 F [0] 2
65 2 [1] BUDAK Rewi 1795 F 1 - 0 BERTRAND Eric 2005 F [0] 2
66 2 [1] GAFTARNIK Olivier 1793 F VIERS Emmanuel 2001 F [0] 2
67 2 [0] HADET Emmanuel 1999 F 0 - 1 LUKASIEWICZ Krzysztof 1791 F [1] 2
68 2 [1] GOMARD Jonathan 1788 F 0 - 1 NOYER Oliver 1999 F [0] 2
69 2 [0] LADISIC Alex-Sacha 1998 F FAVREL Nicolas 1786 F [1] 2
70 2 [1] LE TALBODEC Emmanuel 1786 F X - X DESSENNE Francois 1994 F [0] 2
71 2 [0] AFRAOUI Solenn 1985 F 0 - 1 DAUBERT Cedric 1785 F [1] 2
72 2 [1] ALLEMAND Christian 1784 F 0 - 1 DURAND-LE LUDEC Brendan-Budok 1983 F [0] 2
73 2 [0] VAN GILS Martin 1980 F 1 - 0 HACOUT Francois 1783 F [1] 2
74 2 [1] LE GALLIC Renan 1779 F X - X PLESSIS Arnaud 1976 F [0] 2
75 2 [0] DESBOIS Antoine 1974 F 0 - 1 LEGRAIN Patrick 1778 F [1] 2
76 2 [1] DANZANVILLIERS Patrice 1775 F 0 - 1 BAROUDEL Hadrien 1967 F [0] 2
77 2 [0] GINOVART Axel 1967 F 1 - 0 GUERLACH Keigo 1761 F [1] 2
78 2 [0] NEAU Julien 1962 F 0 - 1 ONEY Fatmanur 1758 F [1] 2
79 2 [0] VAN DER GIESSEN Ada Leona 1955 F 1 - 0 MEUNIER-PION Jean 1750 F [1] 2
80 2 [1] MOLHO Antoine 1763 F X - X AUROY Didier 1953 F [0] 2
81 2 [1] MARIE Florian 1752 F X - X EUGENE Floryan 1948 F [0] 2
82 2 [0] GALLOIS Jerome 1948 F 0 - 1 PERCHE Louis 1744 F [1] 2
83 2 [0] CALOONE Thomas 1945 F 1 - 0 LE BIHAN Alison 1704 F [1] 2
84 2 [1] AUBERT Laurane 1727 F 0 - 1 DUPONT Arthur 1945 F [0] 2
85 2 [0] DE LUSSAC Maxence 1944 F 1 - 0 VEKEMANS Paul 1685 F [1] 2
86 2 [1] HARUTYUNYAN Ruben 1684 F X - X DEVAURE Guillaume 1943 F [0] 2
87 2 [0] HARTMANN Dominique 1943 F 0 - 1 BANAT Rayan 1683 F [1] 2
88 2 [1] AMRAM Roger 1663 F 0 - 1 YCHE Michel 1939 F [0] 2
89 2 [0] LOMBART Philippe 1936 F 1 - 0 GENNESSEAUX Blaise 1662 F [1] 2
90 2 [1] TOMASI Martin 1658 F 0 - 1 LUKASIEWICZ Aleksander 1933 F [0] 2
91 2 [0] BAILLARGEANT Tony 1930 F 1 - 0 SMITH Paul 1652 F [1] 2
92 2 [1] LEGRAND Claire 1632 F 0 - 1 ROUSSEL Glenn 1930 F [0] 2
93 2 [1] CHARRIER Arthur 1627 F MAUFFREY Hugues 1929 F [0] 2
94 2 [0] VEKEMANS Sylvain 1928 F 1 - 0 FOURCHE Bernard 1623 F [1] 2
95 2 [0] TAILLE Jean-Yves 1916 F X - X CHAUVET Etienne 1608 F [1] 2
96 2 [1] HUMBERT Mathieu 1601 F TOURE Vasanth 1913 F [0] 2
97 [½] MATTHEYS Eddy 1890 F X - X TOURE Ananth 1606 F [1] 2
98 [½] GAO Etienne 1699 F X - X TRAVADON Loic 1892 F [½]
99 [½] BRARD Laurent 1882 F 1 - 0 LEGRAND Antoine 1725 F [½]
100 [½] FRANCOIS Adrien 1733 F CAILLE Hugo 1854 F [½]
101 [½] LUCIDARME Damien 1810 F 1 - 0 VIEL Simon 1723 F [½]
102 [½] FOUCHER Gregory 1651 F 1 - 0 TRANCHANT Alain 1810 F [½]
103 [½] BAROUDEL Jacques 1806 F 0 - 1 LE MAREC Laura 1669 F [½]
104 [½] BRACQ Christian 1668 F 0 - 1 KAPALA Serge 1790 F [½]
105 [½] THOUE Jean-Claude 1780 F 0 - 1 OLLIVIER Clemence 1668 F [½]
106 [½] PICHON Julien 1770 F 1 - 0 TIREAU Jean-Marie 1640 F [½]
107 [½] TRIBOULET Benjamin 1607 F 1 - 0 ROULLIER Alain 1764 F [½]
108 [½] PIRON Jean-Marie 1745 F X - X MACHIELS Etienne 1627 F [½]
109 [½] LEGRAND Francoise 1626 F JOUHANEAU Jacques 1741 F [½]
110 1 [0] LELOUTRE Bernard 1861 F 1 - 0 DECHY Benjamin 1610 F [½]
111 1 [0] BERGMANN Delphine 1612 F 0 - 1 MARCEL Jean-Francois 1891 F [0] 1
112 1 [0] CHOCHOY Patrick 1609 F 0 - 1 EL FAKKAK Radouan 1881 F [0] 1
113 1 [0] DUBOIS Marie 1834 F 1 - 0 DE LUSSAC Octave 1590 F [1] 1
114 1 [1] FOURNIER DE WEER Julien 1599 F 0 - 1 ROBVEILLE Laurent 1826 F [0] 1
115 1 [0]