Participants Amilly 2011

 

Nr Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1 g GULIYEV Namig 2554 F Sen AZE CVL Pion du Roi - Lèves
2 g LEGKY Nikolay A 2435 F Vet FRA IDF Cavalier Bleu Drancy
3 m DAVID Vincent 2390 F Sen FRA CVL Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
4 LOIRET Stanislas 2250 F Sen FRA CVL Chevau-légers de la Choisille
5 RUBINO William 2111 F Sen FRA CVL Echiquier du Gâtinais
6 EGRETEAU Eric 2106 F Sen FRA CVL Chevau-légers de la Choisille
7 ALLORANT Adrien 2087 F Jun FRA CVL MJC Chécy
8 GRACIETTE Antoine 2043 F Sen FRA CVL MJC Chécy
9 BURILLE Matthieu 2028 F Jun FRA CVL MJC Chécy
10 SALLES Louis 2021 F Min FRA CVL Echiquier Tourangeau
11 ARDIOT Jean-Michel 2016 F Sen FRA CVL Echiquier du Gâtinais
12 TEIXEIRA Antonio 1939 F Sen ANG CVL Echiquier du Gâtinais
13 PREVOT Rodolphe 1921 F Sen FRA CVL A.A.J. Blois
14 ARENE Olivier 1915 F Sen FRA CVL Chevau-légers de la Choisille
15 GAUDIN Eric 1904 F Sen FRA IDF Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais
16 DUPEUX Denis 1898 F Sen FRA CVL Echiquier du Gâtinais
17 DUTREUIL Raphael 1890 F Min FRA CVL Echiquier Tourangeau
18 DUSSERT Philippe 1826 F Sen FRA CVL U.S. Orléans.Echecs
19 ANDRE Philippe 1782 F Sen FRA CVL De Plaimpied dans les Echecs
20 CHANDRAN Franck 1750 F Sen FRA CVL Echiquier Tourangeau
21 DROCHON Francois 1747 F Sen FRA CVL Echiquier Descartois
22 FREMAUX Guillaume 1740 N Sen FRA CVL Echiquier du Gâtinais
23 POMMIER Laurent 1734 F Sen FRA CVL U.S. Orléans.Echecs
24 GRACIETTE Paul 1698 F Sen FRA CVL MJC Chécy
25 PETRERA Salvatore 1672 F Vet FRA CVL U.S. Orléans.Echecs
26 LATAPIE Frederic 1650 F Sen FRA CVL Azay le Rideau
27 MEUNIER-PION Jean 1630 N Pou FRA CVL U.S. Orléans.Echecs
28 GAUTHIER Cyrille 1615 F Ben FRA CVL A.A.J. Blois
29 GRACIETTE Louis 1612 F Jun FRA CVL MJC Chécy
30 MEUNIER-PION Francois 1610 N Sen FRA CVL U.S. Orléans.Echecs
31 CAILLET Arnault 1602 F Min FRA CVL Echiquier du Gâtinais
32 CAILLAT Andre 1540 N Vet FRA CVL Echiquier du Gâtinais
33 VRAI Mickael 1530 N Sen FRA CVL Echiquier du Gâtinais
34 DUPEUX Simeon 1492 F Ben FRA CVL Echiquier du Gâtinais
35 LE BEUZE Nicolas 1420 N Cad FRA CVL Echiquier du Gâtinais
36 PRETRE-HECKENROTH Raphael 1320 N Ben FRA CVL Echiquier du Gâtinais
37 DUPEUX Amelie 1310 N Pup FRA CVL Echiquier du Gâtinais
38 WEBER Romain 1280 N Pup FRA CVL Echiquier du Gâtinais
39 RIOTHON-PANNETRAT Clement 1240 N Pup FRA CVL Echiquier du Gâtinais
40 WEBER Manon 1220 N Ben FRA CVL Echiquier du Gâtinais
41 LAVALLE Pierre 1220 N Ben FRA CVL Echiquier du Gâtinais
42 ROCHER Pierre 1210 N Pup FRA CVL Echiquier du Gâtinais
43 PIEDANNA Mathieu 1199 E Min FRA CVL Echiquier du Gâtinais
44 SAKHI Chaima 1130 N Ben FRA CVL Echiquier du Gâtinais
45 MONNOYER Arthur 1130 N Pup FRA CVL Echiquier du Gâtinais
46 LASNE Axel 1110 N Ben FRA CVL Echiquier du Gâtinais
47 FIETTE Thomas 1099 E Pup FRA CVL Echiquier du Gâtinais
48 LAVALLE Maxime 1009 E Pou FRA CVL Echiquier du Gâtinais
 
 
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com