Ronde par Ronde

La Membrolle 2012: Résultats Ronde par Ronde

Résultats Ronde 1

Ech. Pts Blancs Res. Noirs Pts
1 [1] [0] SUMETS Andrey 2587 1-0 EGRETEAU Eric 2056 [1] [0]
2 [1] [0] SALVAING Jean-Louis 2011 0-1 PETKOV Vladimir 2509 [1] [0]
3 [1] [0] NINOV Nikolai 2509 1-0 BATTEUX Mickael 2001 [1] [0]
70 [1] [0] LJUBOTINA Lazo 1942 0-1 DJURIC Stefan 2441 [1] [0]
5 [1] [0] DAVID Vincent 2409 1-0 PREVOT Rodolphe 1935 [1] [0]
6 [1] [0] EL FAKKAK Radouan 1900 0-1 MARHOLEV Dimitar 2383 [1] [0]
7 [1] [0] BUJISHO Benjamin 2381 0-1 DE LUSSAC Maxence 1893 [1] [0]
8 [1] [0] CASSONNET Arnaud 1890 0-1 SAUCEY Michel 2272 [1] [0]
9 [1] [0] LOIRET Stanislas 2253 1-0 VILAIN Thomas 1885 [1] [0]
10 [1] [0] BINY Pierre 1883 0-1 CARVALLO Henri 2166 [1] [0]
11 [1] [0] SPITZ Christophe 2162 1/2 SAUCEY Capucine 1874 [1] [0]
12 [1] [0] BREHIER William 1861 0-1 SALLES Louis 2129 [1] [0]
13 [1] [0] DUBE Dimitri 2089 0-1 BIGEARD Nicolas 1850 [1] [0]
14 [1] [0] CHRISTOPHE-HAYOT Romain 1822 0-1 CAREIL Jerome 2069 [1] [0]
15 [0] [0] LESCIEUX Matthieu 1797 1/2 MASSON Guillaume 1643 [0] [0]
16 [0] [0] HENRIO Patrice 1642 0-1 GINOVART Axel 1791 [0] [0]
17 [0] [0] DROCHON Francois 1768 1-0 CHANDRAN Jeremy 1640 [0] [0]
18 [0] [0] LAURENT Matthieu 1638 1-0 RIVET Bertrand 1767 [0] [0]
19 [0] [0] GERMAIN Jean-Francois 1760 1-0 LE GUILLOU Francois 1635 [0] [0]
20 [0] [0] ESTIEU Frederic 1633 0-1 CHANDRAN Franck 1752 [0] [0]
21 [0] [0] SHEFAY Mohammad 1750 1-0 BOURSIER Claire 1631 [0] [0]
22 [0] [0] LATAPIE Frederic 1628 0-1 DE LUSSAC Estephe 1740 [0] [0]
23 [0] [0] MEUNIER-PION Francois 1736 1-0 DE LUSSAC Rainier 1619 [0] [0]
24 [0] [0] GUINDEUIL Philippe 1600 0-1 MOLHO Antoine 1731 [0] [0]
25 [0] [0] RIVIERE Philippe 1729 1-0 MEUNIER-PION Jean 1592 [0] [0]
26 [0] [0] WOLFSTIRN Michel 1584 0-1 GENNESSEAUX Gabrielle 1726 [0] [0]
27 [0] [0] DUPRE-DEPRIL Maxime 1720 0-1 DECHY Benjamin 1576 [0] [0]
28 [0] [0] MARCHAL Andre 1530 0-1 GENNESSEAUX Blaise 1720 [0] [0]
29 [0] [0] BONAS Jean-Marie 1719 1/2 RIGAUD Alexandre 1525 [0] [0]
30 [0] [0] BRUNETEAU Damien 1519 0-1 BOURSIER Simon 1712 [0] [0]
31 [0] [0] JOUVE Alain 1700 0-1 GAZAGNES Jacques 1515 [0] [0]
32 [0] [0] POULIN Jean-Jacques 1515 1-0 BELLAND Michel 1699 [0] [0]
33 [0] [0] GAUTHIER Cyrille 1689 1-0 LAUDAT Philippe 1467 [0] [0]
34 [0] [0] CROZATIER Denis 1450 0-1 MOREL Eric 1670 [0] [0]
35 [0] [0] LANIGAN David 1669 1-0 EMINOVIC Dino 1440 [0] [0]
36 [0] [0] PINEAU Pierre 1390 0-1 LEGRAND Vincent 1661 [0] [0]
37 [0] [0] GAUCLAIN Loic 1647 1-0 BESNARD Sylviane 1333 [0] [0]

Résultats Ronde 2

Ech. Pts Blancs Res. Noirs Pts
1 [2] [1] SAUCEY Michel 2272 1/2 SUMETS Andrey 2587 [2] [1]
2 [2] [1] PETKOV Vladimir 2509 1/2 LOIRET Stanislas 2253 [2] [1]
3 [2] [1] CARVALLO Henri 2166 0-1 NINOV Nikolai 2509 [2] [1]
4 [2] [1] DJURIC Stefan 2441 1/2 SALLES Louis 2129 [2] [1]
5 [2] [1] CAREIL Jerome 2069 0-1 DAVID Vincent 2409 [2] [1]
6 [2] [1] MARHOLEV Dimitar 2383 1/2 DE LUSSAC Maxence 1893 [2] [1]
7 [2] [1] BIGEARD Nicolas 1850 0-1 SPITZ Christophe 2162 [1,5] [0,5]
8 [1,5] [0,5] SAUCEY Capucine 1874 0-1 BUJISHO Benjamin 2381 [1] [0]
9 [1] [1] SHEFAY Mohammad 1750 0-1 DUBE Dimitri 2089 [1] [0]
10 [1] [0] EGRETEAU Eric 2056 1-0 MEUNIER-PION Francois 1736 [1] [1]
11 [1] [1] DE LUSSAC Estephe 1740 0-1 SALVAING Jean-Louis 2011 [1] [0]
12 [1] [0] BATTEUX Mickael 2001 1-0 RIVIERE Philippe 1729 [1] [1]
70 [1] [1] MOLHO Antoine 1731 0-1 LJUBOTINA Lazo 1942 [1] [0]
14 [1] [0] PREVOT Rodolphe 1935 0-1 GAUTHIER Cyrille 1689 [1] [1]
15 [1] [1] GENNESSEAUX Gabrielle 1726 1-0 EL FAKKAK Radouan 1900 [1] [0]
16 [1] [1] GENNESSEAUX Blaise 1720 1-0 CASSONNET Arnaud 1890 [1] [0]
17 [1] [0] VILAIN Thomas 1885 1-0 LANIGAN David 1669 [1] [1]
18 [1] [1] BOURSIER Simon 1712 0-1 BINY Pierre 1883 [1] [0]
19 [1] [1] MOREL Eric 1670 0-1 BREHIER William 1861 [1] [0]
20 [1] [1] LEGRAND Vincent 1661 0-1 CHRISTOPHE-HAYOT Romain 1822 [1] [0]
21 [1] [1] GINOVART Axel 1791 0-1 GAUCLAIN Loic 1647 [1] [1]
22 [1] [1] DECHY Benjamin 1576 1/2 DROCHON Francois 1768 [1] [1]
23 [1] [1] GAZAGNES Jacques 1515 1/2 GERMAIN Jean-Francois 1760 [1] [1]
24 [1] [1] CHANDRAN Franck 1752 0-1 LAURENT Matthieu 1638 [1] [1]
25 [0,5] [0,5] MASSON Guillaume 1643 0-1 POULIN Jean-Jacques 1515 [1] [1]
26 [0,5] [0,5] RIGAUD Alexandre 1525 1/2 LESCIEUX Matthieu 1797 [0,5] [0,5]
27 [0] [0] RIVET Bertrand 1767 1-0 BONAS Jean-Marie 1719 [0,5] [0,5]
28 [0] [0] MEUNIER-PION Jean 1592 0-1 DUPRE-DEPRIL Maxime 1720 [0] [0]
29 [0] [0] FUCHEZ Thibault 1580 0-1 JOUVE Alain 1700 [0] [0]
30 [0] [0] BELLAND Michel 1699 1-0 WOLFSTIRN Michel 1584 [0] [0]
31 [0] [0] LAUDAT Philippe 1467 1-0 HENRIO Patrice 1642 [0] [0]
32 [0] [0] CHANDRAN Jeremy 1640 1-0 MARCHAL Andre 1530 [0] [0]
33 [0] [0] LE GUILLOU Francois 1635 1-0 BRUNETEAU Damien 1519 [0] [0]
34 [0] [0] EMINOVIC Dino 1440 0-1 ESTIEU Frederic 1633 [0] [0]
35 [0] [0] BOURSIER Claire 1631 0-1 CROZATIER Denis 1450 [0] [0]
36 [0] [0] BESNARD Sylviane 1333 0-1 LATAPIE Frederic 1628 [0] [0]
37 [0] [0] DE LUSSAC Rainier 1619 0-1 PINEAU Pierre 1390 [0] [0]
38 [0] [0] CLEMENT Gerard 1180 0-1 GUINDEUIL Philippe 1600 [0] [0]

Résultats Ronde 3

Ech. Pts Blancs Res. Noirs Pts
1 [2] [2] NINOV Nikolai 2509 1/2 GAUTHIER Cyrille 1689 [2] [2]
2 [2] [2] DAVID Vincent 2409 0-1 GAUCLAIN Loic 1647 [2] [2]
3 [2] [2] LAURENT Matthieu 1638 1/2 GENNESSEAUX Gabrielle 1726 [2] [2]
4 [2] [2] POULIN Jean-Jacques 1515 0-1 GENNESSEAUX Blaise 1720 [2] [2]
5 [1,5] [1,5] SUMETS Andrey 2587 1-0 DECHY Benjamin 1576 [1,5] [1,5]
6 [1,5] [1,5] SPITZ Christophe 2162 0-1 PETKOV Vladimir 2509 [1,5] [1,5]
7 [1,5] [1,5] DE LUSSAC Maxence 1893 0-1 DJURIC Stefan 2441 [1,5] [1,5]
8 [1,5] [1,5] SALLES Louis 2129 1/2 MARHOLEV Dimitar 2383 [1,5] [1,5]
9 [1,5] [1,5] DROCHON Francois 1768 0-1 SAUCEY Michel 2272 [1,5] [1,5]
10 [1,5] [1,5] LOIRET Stanislas 2253 1-0 GAZAGNES Jacques 1515 [1,5] [1,5]
11 [1,5] [1,5] GERMAIN Jean-Francois 1760 0-1 CARVALLO Henri 2166 [1] [1]
12 [1] [1] BUJISHO Benjamin 2381 1-0 MOLHO Antoine 1731 [1] [1]
13 [1] [1] DUBE Dimitri 2089 1-0 BOURSIER Simon 1712 [1] [1]
14 [1] [1] MEUNIER-PION Francois 1736 0-1 CAREIL Jerome 2069 [1] [1]
15 [1] [1] RIVIERE Philippe 1729 0-1 EGRETEAU Eric 2056 [1] [1]
16 [1] [1] SALVAING Jean-Louis 2011 1-0 BELLAND Michel 1699 [1] [1]
17 [1] [1] DUPRE-DEPRIL Maxime 1720 0-1 BATTEUX Mickael 2001 [1] [1]
70 [1] [1] LJUBOTINA Lazo 1942 1/2 MOREL Eric 1670 [1] [1]
19 [1] [1] JOUVE Alain 1700 1-0 VILAIN Thomas 1885 [1] [1]
20 [1] [1] BINY Pierre 1883 1-0 LEGRAND Vincent 1661 [1] [1]
21 [1] [1] BREHIER William 1861 0-1 CHANDRAN Jeremy 1640 [1] [1]
22 [1] [1] LANIGAN David 1669 0-1 BIGEARD Nicolas 1850 [1] [1]
23 [1] [1] CHRISTOPHE-HAYOT Romain 1822 1-0 LE GUILLOU Francois 1635 [1] [1]
24 [1] [1] LESCIEUX Matthieu 1797 1/2 LAUDAT Philippe 1467 [1] [1]
25 [1] [1] ESTIEU Frederic 1633 0-1 GINOVART Axel 1791 [1] [1]
26