Résultats - 8-9 novembre 20174 Olivet

Tournoi A Grille américaine après la ronde 6

Pl Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Rd05 Rd06 Pts Perf.
1 SPITZ Christophe 2145 Sen FRA CVL +34B +42N +11B +4N -2B +6N 5 2262
2 f RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Antonio 2194 Sen ESP CVL +40N +8B =19N +7B +1N =3B 5 2219
3 POUZET Nolwenn 2099 Sen FRA CVL +41B +31N =10B +13N +22B =2N 5 2169
4 NORMAND Vincent 2055 Sen FRA CVL +53N +30B +49N -1B +14N +12B 5 2119
5 SOBRY Sebastien 2048 Sen FRA CVL +18B +23N =13B =14N +21B +11N 5 2091
6 BEN KHELIFA Noomene 2124 Sen FRA IDF +64N +15B =7N +19B +10N -1B 4,5 2075
7 LOUGNON Florian 1851 Sen FRA AUV +32B +45N =6B -2N +16B +28N 4,5 1998
8 MEUNIER-PION Jean 1773 Ben FRA CVL +25B -2N +18B =46N +24B +22N 4,5 1944
9 DUPEUX Denis 1840 Sen FRA CVL +54B =43N +24B -22N +46B +19B 4,5 1900
10 COLSAET Sylvain 1882 Sen FRA CVL +56N +39B =3N +27B -6B =13N 4 1966
11 BORGES Joachim 1972 Sen FRA CVL +59N +33B -1N +30B +15N -5B 4 1950
12 HUMEAU Mickael 1943 Sen FRA CVL +62B =24N =14B +23N +17B -4N 4 1909
13 POTAUX Olivier 1838 Sen FRA CVL +36N +20B =5N -3B +45N =10B 4 1909
14 MOLHO Antoine 1790 Sen FRA CVL +50N +51B =12N =5B -4B +29N 4 1869
15 BARON Anthony 1750 Sen FRA CVL +37B -6N +26B +20N -11B +35N 4 1825
16 RAUX Samuel 1703 Sen FRA IDF +58N -19B +61N +49B -7N +36B 4 1778
17 KVASHYNA Tetyana 1846 Sen FRA IDF -20N +36B +53N +39B -12N +32B 4 1756
18 PHILIPPEAU Sylvain 1590 Sen FRA CVL -5N +47B -8N +55B +51N +37B 4 1694
19 GUILLERM Mischa 1891 Sen FRA FRC +26B +16N =2B -6N +31B -9N 3,5 1924
20 GOIX Theo 1548 Ben FRA CVL +17B -13N +48N -15B +33N =21B 3,5 1847
21 CHIN David 1881 Sen FRA CVL +32N +34B +33B -5N =20N 3,5 1841
22 ERNOUF Anthony 1941 Sen FRA IDF =44N +60B +43N +9B -3N -8B 3,5 1806
23 DUPEUX Simeon 1728 Cad FRA CVL +47N -5B +56N -12B =44N +45B 3,5 1755
24 PERRIN Alexis 1714 Sen FRA AUV +61N =12B -9N +59B -8N +44B 3,5 1741
25 BUCHARD Jacques-Henri 1470 Vet FRA CVL -8N +64B -33N +53B +40N =31B 3,5 1738
26 ESTIEU Frederic 1556 Sen FRA CVL -19N +58B -15N +61B =27N +46N 3,5 1731
27 NAUDION Eric 1795 Sen FRA CVL =29B =46N +41B -10N =26B +43N 3,5 1671
28 POIRIER Pierre 1640 Sen FRA CVL -51N =50B +60N +43B +49N -7B 3,5 1613
29 GIMENEZ Gregoire 1500 Ben FRA CVL =27N =44B -30N +48B +39N -14B 3 1707
30 RICHARD-FOUSSIER Benoit 1713 Sen FRA CVL +52B -4N +29B -11N -32B +54N 3 1690
31 GOIX Matthieu 1771 Sen FRA CVL +55N -3B +44N =45B -19N =25N 3 1689
32 PRE Malvina 1553 Cad FRA CVL -7N -21B +67N +63B +30N -17N 3 1688
33 BAYER Jean-Pierre 1693 Vet FRA BRG +35B -11N +25B -21N -20B +50N 3 1662
34 GUIBOURET Gerard 1630 Sen FRA CVL -1N +67B -21N +50B -36N +55B 3 1636
35 SKOROBOGATKO Valentyna 1399 Vet FRA IDF -33N +38B -39N +56B +59N -15B 3 1636
36 ROCHER Guillaume 1511 Cad FRA CVL -13B -17N +66B +65N +34B -16N 3 1622
37 ROUSSE Olivier 1458 Sen FRA BRE -15N -53B +64N +38B +41B -18N 3 1620
38 GRGIC Ivan 1576 Jun FRA CVL -35N +52B -37N +61B +49B 3 1619
39 ALMONECIL Christian 1660 Sen FRA CVL +66B -10N +35B -17N -29B +57N 3 1616
40 VIGNELLES Jeremy 1638 Sen FRA CVL -2B +57N +65B -42N -25B +52N 3 1590
41 DESCAMPS Jacky 1598 Sen FRA CVL -3N +55B -27N +47B -37N +51B 3 1579
42 COULET Arthur 1776 Ben FRA IDF +67N -1B =59N +40B 2,5 1793
43 LUBINEAU Mathis 1428 Pup FRA PDL +48N =9B -22B -28N +53N -27B 2,5 1656
44 VUE-ARTAUD Pierre-Louis 1560 Ben FRA CVL =22B =29N -31B +58N =23B -24N 2,5 1630
45 PETRERA Salvatore 1639 Vet FRA CVL +63B -7B +51N =31N -13B -23N 2,5 1594
46 MEUNIER-PION Francois 1689 Sen FRA CVL =60N =27B +63N =8B -9N -26B 2,5 1562
47 FIETTE Thomas 1430 Ben FRA CVL -23B -18N +57B -41N =48N +59B 2,5 1556
48 RIPPE Christian 1720 Sen FRA CVL -43B +54N -20B -29N =47B +60N 2,5 1415
49 CONDAMINE Jean-Pierre 1780 Vet FRA CVL +57B +65N -4B -16N -28B -38N 2 1526
50 SOURMAIL Benjamin 1500 Sen FRA CVL -14B =28N =62B -34N +58B -33B 2 1517
51 COULET Axel 1369 Pup FRA IDF +28B -14N -45B +62N -18B -41N 2 1504
52 AGBOKANZO Koffi Selom 1399 Sen TOG CVL -30N -59B -38N +64B +56N -40B 2 1489
53 PIEDALLU Stanislas 1598 Sen FRA CVL -4B +37N -17B -25N -43B +66N 2 1470
54 COULET Alexandre 1542 Sen FRA IDF -9N -48B -55N +60B +66N -30B 2 1468
55 REGNIER Alain 1470 Vet FRA CVL -31B -41N +54B -18N +65B -34N 2 1453
56 GOBEAUT Claudine 1556 Sen FRA CVL -10B +66N -23B -35N -52B +65N 2 1448
57 VENARD Mathieu 1477 Sen FRA CVL -49N -40B -47N +67B +63N -39B 2 1436
58 AMAVI Joshua 1399 Sen TOG CVL -16B -26N EXE -44B -50N +64B 2 1347
59 TIXERONT Pierre 1578 Sen FRA CVL -11B +52N =42B -24N -35B -47N 1,5 1469
60 DIMIER Serge 1397 Vet FRA CVL =46B -22N -28B -54N +62B -48B 1,5 1461
61 KUZYAEV Bulat 1400 Pup FRA CVL -24B +62N -16B -26N -38N =63B 1,5 1390
62 LOMBARDO Claude 1564 Sen FRA CVL -12N -61B =50N -51B -60N +67N 1,5 1319
63 THOMAS Robert 1363 Vet FRA CVL -45N EXE -46B -32N -57B =61N 1,5 1190
64 BERNARDIN Daniele 1600 Sen FRA CVL -6B -25N -37B -52N +67B -58N 1 1288
65 GRIMAUD Jean-Claude 1313 Sen FRA AUV EXE -49B -40N -36B -55N -56B 1 1000
66 MICHEL Jean-Claude 1393 Vet FRA CVL -39N -56B -36N EXE -54B -53B 1 1000
67 BEAUDENON Remy 1470 Sen FRA CVL -42B -34N -32B -57N -64N -62B 0 1000
 

Tournoi B: Grille américaine après la ronde 5

Pl Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Rd05 Pts Bu. Tr. Perf.
1 GOIX Antoine 1370 Pou FRA CVL +19B +8N +7B +6N -2B 4 14 13 1525
2 VOLANT Renaud 1370 Sen FRA CVL +20N +16B +9N -3B +1N 4 14 13 1512
3 BESSOU Faustin 1233 Pou FRA IDF +14B -9B +16N +2N +6B 4 14 12 1521
4 MAINGOY Marc 1399 Sen FRA CVL +18B -6N +12B +7N +8B 4 13 11,5 1469
5 BRECHETEAU Paul 1210 Min FRA CVL +15B -7N +14B +18N +13B 4 11 9,5 1442
6 BROSSAS Claude 1280 Vet