29 oct - 1 nov 2015 Olivet

Grille américaine après la Ronde 7

Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fed Lig Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 Rd5 Rd6 Rd7 Pts Perf FFE
1 f LAURENT Julien G. 2218 F SenM FRA IDF + 16N + 5B + 7N + 2B = 3N = 4B + 8N 6 2444  
2 g GULIYEV Namig 2579 F SenM AZE CVL + 9B + 15N + 3B - 1N + 14B + 31N = 4N 2410  
3 LOIRET Stanislas 2164 F SenM FRA PDL + 13N + 8B - 2N + 5B = 1B + 9N = 7N 5 2278  
4 SPITZ Christophe 2123 F SenM FRA CVL + 36N - 7B + 26N + 16B + 17N = 1N = 2B 5 2219  
5 NORMAND Vincent 2113 F SenM FRA CVL + 12B - 1N + 23B - 3N + 40B + 38N + 14B 5 2067  
6 FOURNIER Dimitri 2016 F SenM FRA IDF   - 12N + 40B + 20B + 25N + 18B + 16N 5 2010  
7 NAUDION Gregoire 2195 F SenM FRA LOR + 11B + 4N - 1B - 14N + 10B + 17N = 3B 2126  
8 MOLHO Antoine 1805 F SenM FRA CVL + 59B - 3N = 10B + 21N + 11B + 15N - 1B 2111  
9 MEUNIER-PION Jean 2031 F MinM FRA CVL - 2N = 36B + 29N + 18B + 13N - 3B + 25N 2011  
10 HUMEAU Mickael 1967 F SenM FRA CVL   + 18B = 8N + 27B - 7N + 46N + 23B 1971  
11 PREVOT Rodolphe 1901 F SenM FRA CVL - 7N + 27B + 25N + 15B - 8N + 42B = 12N 1933  
12 GOIX Theo 1829 F BenM FRA CVL - 5N + 6B - 14B + 35N + 21B + 32N = 11B 1922  
13 GUILLERM Mischa 1891 F SenM FRA CVL - 3B = 35N + 52B + 38N - 9B + 47N + 33B 1799  
14 BORGES Joachim 1987 F SenM FRA CVL   + 17B + 12N + 7B - 2N + 24B - 5N 4 2098  
15 POUZET Nolwenn 2123 F SenM FRA CVL + 26B - 2B + 34N - 11N + 23B - 8B + 37N 4 1970  
16 ANTOINE Jean-Luc 1976 F VetM FRA CVL - 1B + 19N + 35B - 4N + 38B + 40N - 6B 4 1897  
17 RAUX Samuel 1744 F SenM FRA IDF + 43B - 14N + 28B + 24N - 4B - 7B + 31N 4 1826  
18 GUIBOURET Gerard 1702 F SenM FRA CVL + 46B - 10N + 37B - 9N + 22B - 6N + 41B 4 1768  
19 WUHRMANN Daniel 1734 F VetM FRA IDF + 28N - 16B = 20N - 25B = 37N + 39B + 42N 4 1659  
20 GIMENEZ Gregoire 1555 F MinM FRA CVL = 23B = 37N = 19B - 6N + 41B = 28N + 38B 4 1638  
21 AROUS Andre 1602 F VetM FRA IDF - 47B + 48N + 30B - 8B - 12N + 52N + 40B 4 1541  
22 ESTIEU Frederic 1553 F SenM FRA CVL - 27N - 40B + 53N + 49B - 18N + 54B + 35N 4 1499  
23 GOIX Matthieu 1699 F SenM FRA CVL = 20N + 44B - 5N + 26B - 15N + 29B - 10N 1796  
24 PHILIPPEAU Sylvain 1522 F SenM FRA CVL + 44B - 26N + 43B - 17B + 27N - 14N = 28B 1725  
25 LEROI Matthieu 1660 F PupM FRA CVL = 37B + 47N - 11B + 19N - 6B + 48N - 9B 1722  
26 DOMERGUE Gilles 1883 F VetM FRA CVL - 15N + 24B - 4B - 23N = 47B + 49N + 46B 1722  
27 RICHARD-FOUSSIER Benoit 1686 F SenM FRA CVL + 22B - 11N + 47B - 10N - 24B + 45N = 30B 1603  
28 TIXERONT Antoine 1584 F SenM FRA CVL - 19B + 49N - 17N = 42B + 29N = 20B = 24N 1524  
29 ANDRE Victoria 1314 F BenF FRA CVL + 57B + 46N - 9B = 31N - 28B - 23N + 47B 1522  
30 BIENVENU Antoine 1297 F SenM FRA CVL + 42N = 58B - 21N = 37N - 32B + 50B = 27N 1508  
31 HEURTEBISE Laurent 1466 F SenM FRA CVL - 40N + 55B + 56N = 29B + 43N - 2B - 17B 1437  
32 BIENVENU Emma 1236 F BenF FRA CVL + 41N - 42B - 45N + 57B + 30N - 12B = 43N 1416  
33 PLATON Emmanuel 1260 N SenM FRA CVL - 52B + 57N = 51B - 47N + 54N + 36B - 13N 1375  
34 CHIN David 1876 F SenM FRA CVL   + 59N - 15B     EXE + 48B 3 2017  
35 RIPPE Christian 1676 F VetM FRA CVL + 58N = 13B - 16N - 12B + 50B = 41N - 22B 3 1604  
36 SIMON Benoit 1865 F SenM FRA IDF - 4B = 9N - 38B + 52N = 46B - 33N + 53B 3 1600  
37 VUE-ARTAUD Pierre-Louis 1525 F MinM FRA CVL = 25N = 20B - 18N = 30B = 19B + 53N - 15B 3 1543  
38 BIENVENU Laurence 1271 F SenF FRA CVL + 45N + 50B + 36N - 13B - 16N - 5B - 20N 3 1542  
39 VALOIS Magali 1473 F SenF FRA CVL       + 55B + 57N - 19N + 52B 3 1539  
40 BRECHETEAU Paul 1280 N CadM FRA CVL + 31B + 22N - 6N + 45B - 5N - 16B - 21N 3 1533  
41 BAZART Jean-Paul 1344 F SenM FRA CVL - 32B + 54N + 44N = 43B - 20N = 35B - 18N 3 1455  
42 ROCHER Guillaume 1482 F JunM FRA CVL - 30B + 32N = 49B = 28N + 52B - 11N - 19B 3 1433  
43 VIGNELLES Jeremy 1598 F SenM FRA CVL - 17N + 53B - 24N = 41N - 31B + 51N = 32B 3 1348  
44 GRENAN Olivier 1657 F SenM FRA CVL - 24N - 23N - 41B - 54B + 49N + 56B + 55B 3 1323  
45 LOMBARDO Claude 1463 F SenM FRA CVL - 38B + 51N + 32B - 40N   - 27B + 54N 3 1300  
46 SALMANE Houssam 1580 N SenM FRA CVL - 18N - 29B + 58N + 48B = 36N - 10B - 26N 1550  
47 LAUDAT Philippe 1521 F SenM FRA CVL + 21N - 25B - 27N + 33B = 26N - 13B - 29N 1506  
48 MICHEL Jean-Claude 1327 F VetM FRA CVL + 55N - 21B = 50N - 46N + 51B - 25B - 34N 1380  
49 BIGNAND Helene 1317 F MinF FRA CVL + 54N - 28B = 42N - 22N - 44B - 26B + 56N 1348  
50 GOIX Antoine 1483 F PupM FRA CVL   - 38N = 48B + 53B - 35N - 30N EXE 1229  
51 BORGES Samuel 1174 F MinM FRA CVL - 53N - 45B = 33N + 56B - 48N - 43B + 57N 1190  
52 BEGAUD Gerard 1370 N VetM FRA CVL + 33N + 56B - 13N - 36B - 42N - 21B - 39N 2 1324  
53 NORMAND Maixent 1320 N PouM FRA CVL + 51B - 43N - 22B - 50N + 56N - 37B - 36N 2 1280  
54 ROUSSEAU Gaetan 1150 N MinM FRA CVL - 49B - 41B + 55N + 44N - 33B - 22N - 45B 2 1219  
55 BIENVENU Lucas 1190 N PouM FRA CVL - 48B - 31N - 54B - 39N EXE + 57B - 44N 2 1069  
56 ANDRE Maylis 1048 F PupF FRA CVL EXE - 52N - 31B - 51N - 53B - 44N - 49B 1 669  
57 BIENVENU Thomas 1090 N PupM FRA CVL - 29N - 33B EXE - 32N - 39B - 55N - 51B 1 598  
58 LARUE Daniel 1543 F SenM FRA IDF - 35B = 30N - 46B         ½ 1237  
59 BURILLE Matthieu 2086 F SenM FRA CVL - 8N - 34B           0 1164
 

Open Olivet et Championnats du loiret 31 oct - 01 nov 2015: Ronde 7

Ech. Pts Blancs Noirs Pts
1 SPITZ Christophe 2123 F X - X GULIYEV Namig 2579 F 5
2 MOLHO Antoine 1805 F 0 - 1 LAURENT Julien G. 2218 F 5
3 4 NAUDION Gregoire 2195 F X - X LOIRET Stanislas 2164 F
4 4 NORMAND Vincent 2113 F 1 - 0 BORGES Joachim 1987 F 4
5 4 ANTOINE Jean-Luc 1976 F 0 - 1 FOURNIER Dimitri 2016 F 4
6 4 GOIX Theo 1829 F X - X PREVOT Rodolphe 1901 F 4
7 LEROI Matthieu 1660 F 0 - 1 MEUNIER-PION Jean 2031 F
8 HUMEAU Mickael 1967 F 1 - 0 GOIX Matthieu 1699 F
9 GUILLERM Mischa 1891 F 1 - 0 PLATON Emmanuel 1260 N
10 HEURTEBISE Laurent 1466 F 0 - 1 RAUX Samuel 1744 F 3
11 3 VUE-ARTAUD Pierre-Louis 1525 F 0 - 1 POUZET Nolwenn