2015

L'USO représenté en masse, pas moins de 13 participants, à l'Open du Loir et Cher

Du 21 au 23 février 2015  


 

Grille américaine finale

Pl Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 Pts Bu. Cu. Perf
1 f RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Antonio 2179 F SenM   CVL + 21B + 7N + 11B + 10N + 3B = 5N 22½ 20½ 2213
2 COLSAET Sylvain 1933 F SenM   CVL + 15B + 20N = 9B = 4N + 10B + 11N 5 20½ 17½ 2006
3 MIGNARD Gregory 1849 F SenM   CVL + 27B + 25N + 16B + 9N - 1N = 6B 20½ 18½ 1947
4 EGRETEAU Eric 1991 F SenM   PCH + 12N - 9B + 21N = 2B + 20N + 17B 19 14½ 1872
5 PREVOT Rodolphe 1904 F SenM   CVL + 30N - 16B + 12N + 17B + 15N = 1B 18½ 15½ 1849
6 MEUNIER-PION Jean 1960 F BenM   CVL + 26B + 17N - 10B + 25N + 16B = 3N 17½ 16½ 1856
7 LELIEVRE Clement 1701 F SenM   IDF + 19N - 1B + 18B - 16N + 9B + 15N 4 20½ 13 1736
8 ALMONECIL Christian 1674 F SenM   CVL - 29N + 22B + 30N - 15B + 23N + 18B 4 14 12 1487
9 GAUCLAIN Loic 1696 F SenM   CVL + 14B + 4N = 2N - 3B - 7N + 20B 24 14 1796
10 GUIBOURET Gerard 1760 N SenM   CVL + 31B + 18N + 6N - 1B - 2N = 12B 21½ 15½ 1790
11 MOLHO Antoine 1819 F SenM   CVL + 24N + 29B - 1N = 20B + 13N - 2B 20½ 14½ 1752
12 GASS Udo 1517 F SenM     - 4B + 14N - 5B + 29B > 22N = 10N 20 10½ 1658
13 POIRIER Pierre 1609 F SenM   CVL - 22N + 24B = 29N + 21B - 11B + 16N 16 11 1556
14 AGBOKANZO Koffi Selom 1367 F SenM   CVL - 9N - 12B + 24N = 30B + 29N + 26B 14 1532
15 TOPP Bernhard 1400 E SenM     - 2N + 28B + 26N + 8N - 5B - 7B 3 21½ 12 1697
16 HAMOUMA Eric 1560 N SenM   CVL + 34B + 5N - 3N + 7B - 6N - 13B 3 21 14 1776
17 GRENAN Olivier 1670 N SenM   CVL > 32B - 6B + 19N - 5N + 25B - 4N 3 21 12 1694
18 FRANCOIS Michel 1451 F SenM   CVL > 33B - 10B - 7N + 19B + 30N - 8N 3 18½ 11 1503
19 DIMIER Serge 1396 F VetM   CVL - 7B + 26N - 17B - 18N + 27B + 25N 3 15 8 1576
20 KOSTIC Radisav 1580 N VetM   CVL + 28B - 2B + 23N = 11N - 4B - 9N 21 11½ 1643
21 BUCHARD Jacques-Henri 1525 F VetM   CVL - 1N + 31B - 4B - 13N = 24N + 29B 18½ 7 1520
22 ALEXANDRE Alain 1300 N SenM   CVL + 13B - 8N - 25B + 27N < 12B = 23B 17½ 1533
23 WADEHN Klaus 1254 F VetM     - 25B + 27N - 20B + 31N - 8B = 22N 14½ 1424
24 MAINGOY Marc 1399 E SenM   CVL - 11B - 13N - 14B + 34N = 21B + 30B 14½ 5 1486
25 ESTIEU Frederic 1579 F SenM   CVL + 23N - 3B + 22N - 6B - 17N - 19B 2 20 10 1452
26 LOMBARDO Claude 1502 F SenM   CVL - 6N - 19B - 15B + 28N + 31B - 14N 2 17 5 1372
27 LORENTE Jesus 1399 E VetM   CVL - 3N - 23B + 28N - 22B - 19N + 34B 2 15 5 1377
28 LOCKMANE Azaoui 1299 E CadM   CVL - 20N - 15N - 27B - 26B + 34N + 31N 2 10½ 3 1380
29 MICHEL Jean-Claude 1342 F VetM   CVL + 8B - 11N = 13B - 12N - 14B - 21N 20 8 1379
30 AMAVI Joshua 1399 E SenM   CVL - 5B + 34N - 8B = 14N - 18B - 24N 17 1357
31 MORELLE Patrice 1399 E VetM   CVL - 10N - 21N + 34B - 23B - 26N - 28B 1 12½ 4 1239
32 PRETI Eliane 1320 F SenF   CVL < 17N           0 13½ 0 0
33 PEETERS Florian 1941 F SenM   CVL < 18N           0 13½ 0 0
34 BOULAY Maeva 1199 E BenF   CVL - 16N - 30B - 31N - 24B - 28B - 27N 0 12 0 772
 

Ronde 6

Ech. Pts Blancs Res. Noirs Pts
1 4 PREVOT Rodolphe 1904 F X - X RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Antonio 2179 F 5
2 4 MIGNARD Gregory 1849 F X - X MEUNIER-PION Jean 1960 F 4
3 MOLHO Antoine 1819 F 0 - 1 COLSAET Sylvain 1933 F 4
4 EGRETEAU Eric 1991 F 1 - 0 GRENAN Olivier 1670 N 3
5 3 GUIBOURET Gerard 1760 N X - X GASS Udo 1517 F 3
6 3 TOPP Bernhard 1400 E 0 - 1 LELIEVRE Clement 1701 F 3
7 3 ALMONECIL Christian 1674 F 1 - 0 FRANCOIS Michel 1451 F 3
8 3 HAMOUMA Eric 1560 N 0 - 1 POIRIER Pierre 1609 F
9 GAUCLAIN Loic 1696 F 1 - 0 KOSTIC Radisav 1580 N
10 AGBOKANZO Koffi Selom 1367 F 1 - 0 LOMBARDO Claude 1502 F 2
11 2 ESTIEU Frederic 1579 F 0 - 1 DIMIER Serge 1396 F 2
12 2 ALEXANDRE Alain 1300 N X - X WADEHN Klaus 1254 F 2
13 BUCHARD Jacques-Henri 1525 F 1 - 0 MICHEL Jean-Claude 1342 F
14 MAINGOY Marc 1399 E 1 - 0 AMAVI Joshua 1399 E
15 1 MORELLE Patrice 1399 E 0 - 1 LOCKMANE Azaoui 1299 E 1
16 1 LORENTE Jesus 1399 E 1 - 0 BOULAY Maeva 1199 E 0
 

Ronde 5

Ech. Pts Blancs Res. Noirs Pts
1 4 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Antonio 2179 F 1 - 0 MIGNARD Gregory 1849 F 4
2 3 MEUNIER-PION Jean 1960 F 1 - 0 HAMOUMA Eric 1560 N 3
3 3 COLSAET Sylvain 1933 F 1 - 0 GUIBOURET Gerard 1760 N 3
4 3 TOPP Bernhard 1400 E 0 - 1 PREVOT Rodolphe 1904 F 3
5 KOSTIC Radisav 1580 N 0 - 1 EGRETEAU Eric 1991 F
6 POIRIER Pierre 1609 F 0 - 1 MOLHO Antoine 1819 F
7 2 LELIEVRE Clement 1701 F 1 - 0 GAUCLAIN Loic 1696 F
8 2 WADEHN Klaus 1254 F 0 - 1 ALMONECIL Christian 1674 F 2
9 2 GRENAN Olivier 1670 N 1 - 0 ESTIEU Frederic 1579 F 2
10 2 ALEXANDRE Alain 1300 N F - 1 GASS Udo 1517 F 2
11 AMAVI Joshua 1399 E 0 - 1 FRANCOIS Michel 1451 F 2
12 MICHEL Jean-Claude 1342 F 0 - 1 AGBOKANZO Koffi Selom 1367 F
13 1 MAINGOY Marc 1399 E X - X BUCHARD Jacques-Henri 1525 F 1
14 1 LOMBARDO Claude 1502 F 1 - 0 MORELLE Patrice 1399 E 1
15 1 DIMIER Serge 1396 F 1 - 0 LORENTE Jesus 1399 E 1
16 0 BOULAY Maeva 1199 E 0 - 1 LOCKMANE Azaoui 1299 E 0
 

Ronde 4

Ech. Pts Blancs Res. Noirs Pts
1 3 GUIBOURET Gerard 1760 N 0 - 1 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Antonio 2179 F 3
2 GAUCLAIN Loic 1696 F 0 - 1 MIGNARD Gregory 1849 F 3
3 2 EGRETEAU Eric 1991 F X - X COLSAET Sylvain 1933 F
4 2 ESTIEU Frederic 1579 F 0 - 1 MEUNIER-PION Jean 1960 F 2
5 2 PREVOT Rodolphe 1904 F 1 - 0 GRENAN Olivier 1670 N 2
6 2 MOLHO Antoine 1819 F X - X KOSTIC Radisav 1580 N 2
7 2 HAMOUMA Eric 1560 N 1 - 0 LELIEVRE Clement 1701 F 2
8 2 ALMONECIL Christian 1674 F 0 - 1 TOPP Bernhard 1400 E 2
9 POIRIER Pierre 1609 F 1 - 0 BUCHARD Jacques-Henri 1525 F 1
10 1 GASS Udo 1517 F 1 - 0 MICHEL Jean-Claude 1342 F
11 1 FRANCOIS Michel 1451 F 1 - 0 DIMIER Serge 1396 F 1
12 1 AGBOKANZO Koffi Selom 1367 F X - X AMAVI Joshua 1399 E 1
13 1 LORENTE Jesus 1399 E 0 - 1 ALEXANDRE Alain 1300 N 1
14 1 MORELLE Patrice 1399 E 0 - 1 WADEHN Klaus 1254 F 1
15 0 LOCKMANE Azaoui 1299 E 0 - 1 LOMBARDO Claude 1502 F 0
16 0 BOULAY Maeva 1199 E 0 - 1 MAINGOY Marc 1399 E 0
 

Ronde 3

Ech. Pts Blancs Res. Noirs Pts
1 2 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Antonio 2179 F 1 - 0 MOLHO Antoine 1819 F 2
2 2 MEUNIER-PION Jean 1960 F 0 - 1 GUIBOURET Gerard 1760 N 2
3 2 COLSAET Sylvain 1933 F X - X GAUCLAIN Loic 1696 F 2
4 2 MIGNARD Gregory 1849 F 1 - 0 HAMOUMA Eric 1560 N 2
5 1 BUCHARD Jacques-Henri 1525 F 0 - 1 EGRETEAU Eric 1991 F 1
6 1 GASS Udo 1517 F 0 - 1 PREVOT Rodolphe 1904 F 1
7 1 LELIEVRE Clement 1701 F 1 - 0 FRANCOIS Michel 1451 F 1
8 1 AMAVI Joshua 1399 E 0 - 1 ALMONECIL Christian 1674 F 1
9 1 DIMIER Serge 1396 F 0 - 1 GRENAN Olivier 1670 N 1
10 1 MICHEL Jean-Claude 1342 F X - X POIRIER Pierre 1609 F 1
11 1 WADEHN Klaus 1254 F 0 - 1 KOSTIC Radisav 1580 N 1