Les engagés ligue CVL

NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Var. Elo Type Rap. Cat Reçu Club
C63974 ADAM Flavia A   1413 F 1590 BenF X Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
J59152 ANDRE Maylis A   1009 E 1100 PpoF X Chevau-légers de la Choisille
J72367 BESSOU Faustin A   1009 E 1180 PpoM X Club d'Echecs de Bourges
D50189 BIGNAND Claire A   1473 F 1360 MinF X Chevau-légers de la Choisille
D57279 BIGNAND Helene A   1170 N 1270 PupF X Chevau-légers de la Choisille
J50535 BROSSARD Fanny A   1070 N 1190 PupF X Chevau-légers de la Choisille
H70427 COMMIN Augustin A   1290 N 1530 PouM X Echiquier Tourangeau
E50511 DE LUSSAC Alienor A   1140 N 1370 PupF X Chevau-légers de la Choisille
A57328 DE LUSSAC Estephe A   1797 F 2060 CadM X Chevau-légers de la Choisille
C51486 DE LUSSAC Octave A   1515 F 1750 MinM X Chevau-légers de la Choisille
C51487 DE LUSSAC Rainier A   1733 F 1780 BenM X Chevau-légers de la Choisille
E56373 DEDENON Quentin A   1352 F 1480 PouM X Echiquier Tourangeau
C53572 DEDISSE Mariane A   1625 F 1640 MinF X MJC Chécy
B52041 DUPARCQ Emilie A   1300 N 1480 MinF Les Ambassadeurs du Roi - Chenoncea…
C54978 DUPEUX Amelie A   1200 N 1310 BenF X Echiquier du Gâtinais
J55071 DUPEUX Calmin A   1010 N 1110 PpoM X Echiquier du Gâtinais
H57066 DUPEUX Enora A   1010 N 1100 PouF X Echiquier du Gâtinais
A52691 DUPEUX Simeon A   1576 F 1970 MinM X Echiquier du Gâtinais
K56332 DUSAUTOIR Victor A   1009 E 799 PpoM X Club d'Echecs de Bourges
B50201 DUVAL Claire A   1759 F 2000 MinF X Echiquier Tourangeau
B50202 DUVAL Thomas A   1499 F 1780 BenM X Echiquier Tourangeau
H63776 EL ARCHI Jounaid A   1668 F 1890 BenM X Echiquier Tourangeau
H67558 EL ARCHI Yassir A   1671 F 1650 JunM X Echiquier Tourangeau
G57014 EMINOVIC Dino A   1485 F 1690 PupM X Chevau-légers de la Choisille
E68911 GALLINEAU Raphaelle A   1050 N 1260 PouF X Echiquier du Gâtinais
B52417 GENNESSEAUX Blaise A   1614 F 1870 BenM X ALCHESS Châteaudun
J68094 GOIX Antoine A   1009 E 1500 PpoM X Echiquier du Gâtinais
H65835 GOIX Theo A   1099 E 1690 PupM X Echiquier du Gâtinais
K59953 GRELET Romane A   1009 E 800 PpoF X MJC Chécy
H56618 KUSZEL Leonore A   1510 N 1380 CadF X U.S. Orléans.Echecs
E50521 LAURENT Ekaterina A   1230 N 1280 PouF X Club d'Echecs de Bourges
C65895 LEGUET Alexia A   1400 N 1590 BenF X St Pryvé-Olivet - La Tour Prends Ga…
G57015 LEROI Matthieu A   1430 N 1910 PpoM X Chevau-légers de la Choisille
D51531 MEUNIER-PION Jean A   1647 F 2010 PupM X U.S. Orléans.Echecs
A53025 NICOLAS-MANCEAU Maya A   1432 F 1700 CadF X Echiquier Tourangeau
A53026 OLLIVIER Clemence A   1502 F 1690 CadF X Echiquier Tourangeau
K51336 OUDOT Aurelie A   1009 E 850 PpoF X US St Cyr en Val
J52365 OUDOT Melina A   1009 E 1080 PpoF X US St Cyr en Val
H60748 PIONNIER Axel A   1380 N 1440 PouM X Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
G50173 PIONNIER Camille A   1428 F 1570 PupF X Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
 
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Var. Elo Type Rap. Cat Reçu Club
C63001 PRE Malvina A   1520 N 1710 MinF X MJC Chécy
G53035 RINGOT Mathieu A   1530 N 1610 PouM X Chevau-légers de la Choisille
A57335 RIOLAND Paul A   1807 F 2230 MinM X Echiquier Tourangeau
B51009 SAKHI Chaima A   1180 N 1260 MinF Echiquier du Gâtinais
C57427 SALLES Louis A   2170 F 2270 CadM X Echiquier Tourangeau
G63134 TABARY Anaelle A   1120 N 1450 PupF X Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
B52440 WEBER Manon A   1229 F 1550 MinF X Echiquier du Gâtinais
H69950 YOKAMAMOHARAN Suruthi A   1009 E 1210 PpoF Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
 
 
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com