Pau 2015

BENJAMINS, GRILLE AMÉRICAINE FINALE

Pl Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Bu. Perf
1 COIFFAIT Pierre-Basile 2112 F BenM   CAZ + 37N + 24B + 22N + 7B = 10N + 3N + 9B + 8N = 2B 8 44 54½ 2312
2 LAMBLIN Jean 2027 F BenM   CAZ + 60N = 32B + 18N = 11B + 24N = 13B + 23N + 5B = 1N 7 43½ 52½ 2126
3 f BURRI Quentin 2253 F BenM   ALS + 57N + 26B + 20N = 10B + 23N - 1B = 11N + 13B + 16N 7 43 52½ 2187
4 LAGARDE Dimitri 2093 F BenM   CAZ + 45N + 61B = 11N = 12B - 14N + 37B + 36N + 20B + 8N 7 39½ 48 2049
5 VLACHOS Anatole 2123 F BenM   IDF + 67B + 47N = 21B = 9N = 12B + 17N + 15B - 2N + 30B 42 50½ 2063
6 GATINEAU Yovann 2105 F BenM   ALS + 54B + 43N = 34B = 21N = 8B + 30N = 12B = 9N + 22B 39½ 48½ 2034
7 ARIZA Thomas 1987 F BenM   IDF + 84B + 50N + 35B - 1N - 36B + 59N + 38B = 12N + 21B 39 46 1947
8 HINGOUET Matthieu 1917 F BenM   IDF + 44N = 51B + 29N + 16B = 6N + 10B + 20N - 1B - 4B 6 44½ 53½ 2060
9 TRAVADON Loic 1984 F BenM   IDF + 65N + 49B + 58N = 5B = 13N + 14B - 1N = 6B = 10B 6 43½ 51½ 2031
10 CHARGELEGUE Thomas 2059 F BenM   IDF + 64B + 73N + 36B = 3N = 1B - 8N = 27B + 14B = 9N 6 43½ 51 2028
11 TRABET Nicolas 1892 F BenM   LYO + 52B + 59N = 4B = 2N = 33B + 26N = 3B - 16B + 37N 6 42½ 51 1979
12 MOKRANI Rayan 1872 F BenM   IDF + 69B = 82N + 48B = 4N = 5N + 33B = 6N = 7B = 20N 6 41½ 48 1966
13 TROUVE Guillaume 1970 F BenM   ALS + 55B = 66N + 72B + 82N = 9B = 2N + 21B - 3N = 15B 6 40 46½ 1992
14 GELY Yann 1825 F BenM   PDL + 33B - 35N + 45B + 52N + 4B - 9N + 34B - 10N + 38B 6 39 48 1887
15 MEUNIER-PION Jean 2015 F BenM   CVL + 53N = 29B - 32N + 58B + 49N + 18B - 5N + 44B = 13N 6 38 46½ 1913
16 BERGOUGNOUX Axel 2023 F BenM   CAZ = 48B + 70N + 46B - 8N = 59B + 40N + 35B + 11N - 3B 6 38 45½ 1902
17 GAO Etienne 1855 F BenM   PDL + 86N - 58B = 51N + 39B + 25N - 5B = 28N + 45B + 41N 6 36½ 43½ 1789
18 JACKSON Thomas 1863 F BenM   MPY = 70B + 78N - 2B + 64N + 46B - 15N + 48B = 32N + 33B 6 36 43 1881
19 BAROYAN Davit 1920 F BenM   PRO - 40B - 25N + 95B + 84N + 60B = 44N + 50B = 27N + 32B 6 34 39 1778
20 WILLEMS Niels 1976 F BenM   LAN + 63N + 42B - 3B + 40N + 27B + 22N - 8B - 4N = 12B 42 51 1948
21 STROHL Antoine 1925 F BenM   ALS + 62N + 31B = 5N = 6B = 32N + 29B - 13N + 49B - 7N 41½ 50 1951
22 LUX Hugo De Melo 1904 F BenM   IDF + 77N + 39B - 1B + 38N + 44N - 20B = 32N + 25B - 6N 40½ 48½ 1861
23 VIEL Simon 1982 F BenM   BNO + 28B = 46N + 66B + 34N - 3B + 36N - 2B - 30N + 35N 40 48½ 1917
24 SEITE Sullian 1817 F BenM   BRE + 83B - 1N + 60B + 35N - 2B - 38N = 53B + 72N + 46B 38 45 1806
25 GAUTIER Nathan 1577 F BenM   AQU - 34B + 19B = 39N + 47N - 17B + 54N + 26B - 22N + 56B 37½ 46 1894
26 NIEPCERON Aurelien 1825 F BenM   BNO + 41N - 3N = 64B + 48N + 55B - 11B - 25N + 60B + 49N 37 45 1808
27 STROHL Gregoire 1795 F BenM   ALS - 58N + 75B + 63N + 62B - 20N + 41B = 10N = 19B = 28N 36 43½ 1791
28 PATARIN Arnaud 1627 F BenM   CVL - 23N + 85B = 61N - 29B + 47B + 46N = 17B + 50N = 27B 36 43 1840
29 DERIGE KANE Yan 1760 F BenM   PRO + 95B = 15N - 8B + 28N + 82B - 21N - 44B + 54N + 51B 36 41 1802
30 ATTARD Leopold 1841 F BenM   IDF - 82B + 69N + 54N = 32B + 76N - 6B + 63N + 23B - 5N 35 41½ 1848
31 MUHAJIZ Gibran 1752 F BenM   PRO + 80B - 21N - 52B - 69N = 81B + 90N + 70B + 53N + 47B 29½ 35½ 1687
32 MAZZELLA Enzo 1766 F BenM   CAZ + 90B = 2N + 15B = 30N = 21B = 34N = 22B = 18B - 19N 5 41½ 49 1914
33 GHARAGYOZYAN Tigran 1535 F BenM   LIM - 14N + 57B + 37N + 71B = 11N - 12N = 39B + 42B - 18N 5 39 46½ 1826
34 FERRIZ Simon 1873 F BenM   LYO + 25N + 40B = 6N - 23B + 72N = 32B - 14N - 37B + 44N 5 38½ 46½ 1800
35 WEHRUNG-MONTPEZAT Jonas 1509 F BenM   ALS + 71N + 14B - 7N - 24B + 79N + 42B - 16N + 59N - 23B 5 38½ 45½ 1875
36 KANTZER Romain 1838 F BenM   ALS + 75N + 91B - 10N + 51B + 7N - 23B - 4B - 38N + 59B 5 38½ 44½ 1828
37 MANSOURI Leo 1677 F BenM   IDF - 1B + 83N - 33B + 88N + 69B - 4N + 71B + 34N - 11B 5 38 45 1801
38 BONINI Alexandre 1593 F BenM   LOR - 79N + 93B + 42N - 22B + 51N + 24B - 7N + 36B - 14N 5 38 44 1819
39 MONNOT Paul 1705 F BenM   ALS + 94B - 22N = 25B - 17N + 90B + 55N = 33N - 41B + 62N 5 35½ 40½ 1643
40 PIERRON Baptiste 1602 F BenM   ALS + 19N - 34N + 73B - 20B + 71N - 16B - 42N + 61B + 78N 5 35 42 1898
41 OUCHICHI Ilies 1534 F BenM   FRC - 26B - 56N + 96B + 45N + 57B - 27N + 67B + 39N - 17B 5 35 41 1733
42 BANAT Rayan 1754 F BenM   IDF + 92B - 20N - 38B + 65N + 52B - 35N + 40B - 33N + 64B 5 34 40½ 1645
43 CATHERINEAU Alexandre 1771 F BenM   IDF + 88N - 6B - 62N - 63B + 83N + 77B - 45N + 86B + 65N 5 30 36½ 1685
44 BRAULT Gabriel 1596 F BenM   BRE - 8B + 96N + 56B + 50N - 22B = 19B + 29N - 15N - 34B 38½ 45 1796
45 EMINOVIC Dino 1650 F BenM   CVL - 4B + 81N - 14N - 41B + 88B + 68N + 43B - 17N = 50B 37½ 44½ 1685
46 RIVIERE Etienne 1753 F BenM   REU + 85N = 23B - 16N + 53B - 18N - 28B + 52N + 69B - 24N 37½ 44 1719
47 CALOONE Jules 1809 F BenM   NPC + 76N - 5B = 53N - 25B - 28N + 93B + 58N + 63B - 31N 35½ 41½ 1641
48 BERGER Konogan 1647 F BenM   DSA = 16N + 74B - 12N - 26B + 78B + 73N - 18N - 56B + 75N 35 42 1788
49 MOSTEFA KARA Kamil 1758 F BenM   LOR + 68B - 9N = 55B + 70N - 15B + 82N + 74B - 21N - 26B 35 41½ 1714
50 LUCAS Arthur 1755 F BenM   PDL + 97N - 7B + 77N - 44B + 62N + 58B - 19N - 28B = 45N 35 40 1651
51 BANAT Samy 1712 F BenM   IDF + 96B = 8N = 17B - 36N - 38B = 70N + 82B + 74N - 29N 34½ 39½ 1663
52 BERRINI Florian 1585 F BenM   LIM - 11N + 98B + 31N - 14B - 42N = 61B - 46B + 90N + 72B 34½ 37 1682
53 AUMONT Tom 1645 F BenM   PDL - 15B + 95N = 47B - 46N = 56N + 87B = 24N - 31B + 80B 4&#