Montbéliard 2014

 

Nos jeunes durant le championnats, la visite d'Anatoly Karpov...

BENJAMINS - GRILLE AMERICAINE FINALE

Pl Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Bu. Perf
1 BURRI Quentin 2093 F BenM   ALS + 56B + 30N + 45B = 2N + 11B + 3N + 5B = 12N + 6B 8 44½ 53½ 2190
2 LUTARD Theo 1917 F BenM   IDF + 93N + 55B + 20N = 1B = 10N + 32B = 7N + 15B + 5B 43½ 50½ 2084
3 O'SULLIVAN Thomas 1958 F BenM   IDF + 79N + 29B + 23N - 8B + 34N - 1B + 32N + 19B + 10N 7 42 50½ 1998
4 MOHAMMAD Fahim 2009 F BenM   IDF + 51N = 19B + 36N + 47B = 8N - 10B + 33N + 14B + 13N 7 40 49 1991
5 TROUVE Guillaume 1950 F BenM   ALS + 83N + 49B + 22N = 10B + 19N + 8B - 1N + 7B - 2N 45½ 53 1993
6 GAUTIER Anand 2008 F BenM   ALS + 14B = 41N + 15B = 9N + 37B + 31N = 12B + 11N - 1N 43½ 53½ 1929
7 NGUYEN Vincent 1912 F BenM   IDF + 58B + 34N = 33B = 21N + 24B + 9N = 2B - 5N + 12B 42½ 52 1923
8 FERRARI Louis 1862 F BenM   CAZ + 57B + 31N + 46B + 3N = 4B - 5N - 11B + 24N + 20B 42½ 51½ 1968
9 BERGOUGNOUX Axel 1829 F BenM   CAZ + 64N + 38B + 32N = 6B = 13N - 7B = 31B + 39N + 21N 39½ 48½ 1937
10 LAURENT-PAOLI Pierre 1847 F BenM   PRO + 27B + 24N + 12B = 5N = 2B + 4N - 15B + 30N - 3B 6 45½ 56 1917
11 CAILLE Hugo 1852 F BenM   IDF + 18N + 60B = 21N + 16B - 1N + 14B + 8N - 6B = 15N 6 45 54½ 1890
12 CHICHE Thibaut 1653 F BenM   DSA + 80N + 48B - 10N + 23B + 20N + 13B = 6N = 1B - 7N 6 44 52 1953
13 COIFFAIT Pierre-Basile 1934 F BenM   CAZ = 43B + 61N + 52B + 33N = 9B - 12N + 37B + 22N - 4B 6 40 48½ 1848
14 TOURNOIS Luan 1627 F BenM   ALS - 6N + 70B + 85N + 22B + 46B - 11N + 26B - 4N + 30B 6 40 46 1871
15 MOKRANI Rayan 1702 F BenM   IDF = 66N + 90B - 6N + 65B + 61N + 21B + 10N - 2N = 11B 6 39½ 46½ 1851
16 CATHERINEAU Alexandre 1634 F BenM   AQU + 98B + 63N = 26B - 11N - 30B + 77N + 45B + 41N = 25B 6 35½ 40½ 1809
17 EUGENE Floryan 1952 F BenM   PDL - 28B + 42N - 35B + 69N + 50B + 46N - 30B + 32N + 37B 6 35 43½ 1764
18 VERCAUTRIN Khepra 1589 F BenM   IDF - 11B + 96N - 25B + 72N - 22B + 67N + 52B + 63N + 45B 6 34 39½ 1785
19 EA Thibault 1706 F BenM   IDF + 78B = 4N + 87B + 26N - 5B = 33N + 25B - 3N = 22B 42 48½ 1908
20 DE TALANCE Aliaume 1752 F BenM   LOR + 69B + 54N - 2B + 28N - 12B = 27N + 62B + 49N - 8N 40 48 1742
21 MEUNIER-PION Jean 1733 F BenM   CVL + 75B + 62N = 11B = 7B = 60N - 15N + 27B + 31N - 9B 39½ 47 1779
22 MIDY Robin 1771 F BenM   PDL + 74N + 88B - 5B - 14N + 18N + 38B + 60N - 13B = 19N 39 45½ 1766
23 ARIZA Thomas 1771 F BenM   IDF + 42B + 28N - 3B - 12N - 35B + 75N + 57B + 62N = 24B 38½ 46 1713
24 GLOTIN Adrien 1661 F BenM   IDF + 72N - 10B + 73N + 48B - 7N + 47B + 36N - 8B = 23N 38½ 45½ 1827
25 DANIELIAN Kevin 1865 F BenM   PRO - 35N + 68B + 18N - 31B + 51N + 29B - 19N + 34B = 16N 38 46½ 1725
26 LAFORTUNE Emerick 1827 F BenM   MAR + 65N + 44B = 16N - 19B = 39N + 34B - 14N + 60B = 29N 38 46 1740
27 BLEAU Adrien 1588 F BenM   PCH - 10N + 84B + 40N = 39B = 47N = 20B - 21N + 55B + 49B 36 43½ 1797
28 GAUTIER Dorian 1624 F BenM   AQU + 17N - 23B + 86N - 20B - 40N + 73B + 82N = 33B + 46B 35 40 1731
29 ROUSSEL Simon 1702 F BenM   PDL + 76B - 3N - 50B + 75N + 64B - 25N + 89B + 48N = 26B 34½ 41 1772
30 VIEL Simon 1715 F BenM   BNO + 70N - 1B = 65N + 43B + 16N = 60B + 17N - 10B - 14N 5 41 48½ 1766
31 STROHL Gregoire 1689 F BenM   LYO + 84N - 8B + 88N + 25N + 45B - 6B = 9N - 21B = 40N 5 40 46 1799
32 RAYNAUD Jean-Philippe 1719 F BenM   CAZ + 99B + 67N - 9B + 35N + 62B - 2N - 3B - 17B + 66N 5 40 45½ 1740
33 SEIGNAT Florian 1743 F BenM   BNO + 97N + 85B = 7N - 13B + 49N = 19B - 4B = 28N = 43B 5 40 44½ 1749
34 MESTRALLET Ivan 1696 F BenM   LYO + 91N - 7B + 53N + 82B - 3B - 26N + 54B - 25N + 61B 5 37½ 43 1712
35 APAP Titouan 1602 F BenM   LAN + 25B - 45N + 17N - 32B + 23N - 36B = 40N + 53B = 39B 5 37 46 1806
36 FORT Armand 1798 F BenM   BRG = 61B + 43N - 4B = 52N + 56B + 35N - 24B - 37N + 64B 5 36½ 44½ 1708
37 FRANCOIS Adrien 1707 F BenM   BRE - 88N + 74B + 89N + 51B - 6N + 48B - 13N + 36B - 17N 5 36 42 1792
38 LE MENELEC Alan-Long 1644 F BenM   IDF + 77B - 9N + 67B - 45N + 54B - 22N + 42B = 46N = 41B 5 35½ 43 1680
39 JOUNIAUX Quentin 1696 F BenM   CHA - 67B + 99N + 54B = 27N = 26B = 63N + 50B - 9B = 35N 5 35½ 41 1682
40 BERTRAND Alexandre 1784 F BenM   PRO - 54B + 69N - 27B + 42N + 28B - 62N = 35B + 50N = 31B 5 35 43 1621
41 REBOUD Joseph 1700 F BenM   LOR + 73N = 6B - 47N - 61B + 82N + 65B + 53N - 16B = 38N 5 34½ 40½ 1664
42 NATIK-SPIELMANN Noe 1545 F BenM   IDF - 23N - 17B + 80N - 40B + 91N + 51B - 38N + 83B + 60N 5 33½ 39½ 1698
43 FERRIZ Simon 1621 F BenM   LYO = 13N - 36B + 97N - 30N + 76B = 53B = 47N + 72B = 33N 5 33½ 39 1702
44 DEGEORGES Mathis 1637 F BenM   PRO + 92B - 26N + 71B - 46N + 78B = 45N - 48B = 61N + 62B 5 31 36½ 1660
45 GELOS Guillaume 1779 F BenM   AQU + 68N + 35B - 1N + 38B - 31N = 44B - 16N + 74B - 18N 40 47½ 1664
46 EL ARCHI Jounaid 1731 F BenM   CVL + 53N + 86B - 8N + 44B - 14N - 17B + 83N = 38B - 28N 38½ 44 1648
47 LAMBLIN Jean 1811 F BenM   CAZ + 50B = 52N + 41B - 4N = 27B - 24N = 43B = 64N = 57B 37 45½ 1663
48 WILLEMS Niels 1829 F BenM   LAN + 59B - 12N + 57B - 24N + 81B - 37N + 44N - 29B = 51N 36 44 1645
49 PATARIN Arnaud 1696 F BenM   CVL + 71B - 5N + 75B = 50N - 33B + 61N + 63B - 20B - 27N 35 42½ 1663
50 DESTIC Pablo 1572 F BenM   MPY - 47N + 80B + 29N = 49B - 17N + 55B - 39N - 40B + 87B 35 41½ 1721
51 DUPONT Mathis 1632 F BenM   IDF - 4B + 78N + 72B - 37N - 25B - 42N + 88B + 69N = 48B 34½ 41 1658
52 BOITEL Leo 1638 F BenM   IDF + 82N = 47B - 13N = 36B - 53N + 68B - 18N = 54B + 65N 34½ 41 1634
53 MAZZELLA Enzo 1532 F BenM   CAZ - 46B + 56N - 34B + 58N + 52B = 43N - 41B - 35N + 81B 33½ 41½ 1652
54 DUVAL Thomas 1551 F BenM   CVL + 40N - 20B - 39N + 73B - 38N + 87B - 34N = 52N + 77B 33½ 40 1653
55 MIGNOT Enzo 1671 F BenM   HNO + 95B - 2N - 62B = 76N + 71B - 50N + 77B - 27N + 78B 32½ 38 1545
56 CHAIGNET Lucas 1633 F BenM   NPC - 1N - 53B + 70N + 88B - 36N - 66B + 97N = 68B + 74N 32½ 37½